1000 FLEURETS MELUN pupilles Garçons et Filles


 8.11.2015 –


Classement général Garçons


1 ANDRIAMASINALIVO Noah MEAUX CE

2 DEHLIS Argan MONTREUIL CA

3 DI MICHELE Romain BOURGES ESC

3 TOULOT VERDIER Auquelin ORLY AS

5 PECHIER STRUWE Arthur CHAMPIGNY MA

6 BLONDEAU Ludovic MELUN VDS

7 PICARD Florian REIMS CE

8 PICARD Loďck REIMS CE

9 LAURENT Mathis BOURGES ESC

10 DUBREUIL Maxime PARIS CEP

11 BONNET EYMARD Colin MELUN VDS

12 VANGU Terence PARIS ST FRA

13 LOUZOUN Dimitri MONTREUIL CA

14 IVANOV Alexandru LAGNY MARNE

15 POLO Mathéo VITRY SEINE

16 VEIGA Oscar CHARENTON

17 FELIX Raphael TORCY CE

18 SPANOUDIS Maxime PARIS CEFC

19 GUILLEMIN Quentin LE MEE CE

20 DUFFAUD Bogdan VITRY SEINE

21 DE MONDENARD Felix MONTREUIL CA

22 MISIAK Armand MELUN VDS

23 VANG Tseu Houa MELUN VDS

24 MEDEIROS Gaspard PARIS CEFC

25 BOYER Etienne VITRY SEINE

26 BOUKAIBA Thomas MONTREUIL CA

27 HUE Cyprien F ST AUBIN

28 DA COSTA DENEST Mathis COULOMMIERS

29 DEVOUGE-RUVIRA Arthur VITRY SEINE

30 MORARD Milan MONTREUIL CA

31 CAUX Augustin PARIS ST FRA

32 COTILLARD Sacha COULOMMIERS

33 BLANCHET Arthur F ST AUBIN

34 LE BRASSEUR Pablo MONTREUIL CA

35 PRIGENT Martin MONTREUIL CA

36 LE DREFF Tristan PROVINS CE

36 VILANDRAU Cédric ORLY AS

38 LAMY Joshua MONTREUIL CA

39 DERYCKE Timeo COUBRON

40 VILLEDIEU Roman MELUN VDS

41 HURTREZ Pablo CHARENTON

42 DOMINGUES Esteban ORLY AS

43 SEGURA Agnel-Ange BOURGES ESC

44 COUSIN Arsene COULOMMIERS



Classement général Filles


1 ROGER Garance MELUN VDS

2 DINTILHAC Diane-Emmanuelle MELUN VDS

3 MOISSET Bella PARIS ST FRA

3 TRAN Eléana LAGNY MARNE

5 DEMENAIS Chloé PROVINS CE

6 HEBEY Christiane PARIS TA

7 DEZERE Chloé COULOMMIERS

8 AUDIBERT Alicia MONTREUIL CA

9 ORVEN Morgane PARIS CEP

10 THIERRY Jade MELUN VDS

11 D`ORNANO Mahault PARIS TA

11 FOUCAULT Lou PARIS ST FRA

13 FOURMAUX Capucine MEAUX CE

14 DEMARET Alexiane LAGNY MARNE

15 SITRUK Raphaëlle CHARENTON

16 SMAILI HENNEUZE Serena MONTREUIL CA

17 CAPESTAN Daphnée LAGNY MARNE

18 LEBRUN Océane CHARENTON

19 VARNIER Lucile MEAUX CE

20 LIEBEN Juliette MELUN VDS

21 MERCADAL Marie CESSON CE