Coupe du monde juniors dames 11.10.2009

Bratislava

Classement général

 1 CALISSI Olga Rachele ITA

2 IVANOVA Anastasia RUS

3 BIRO Fanni HUN

3 LYCZBINSKA Hanna POL

5 LYCZBINSKA Marta POL

6 VOLPI Alice ITA

7 MONACO Beatrice ITA

8 PIERGIACOMI Violetta ITA

9 PALUMBO Francesca ITA

10 STRANIERO Stefania ITA

11 SCHMITZ Franziska GER

12 KULHANEK Iman NED

13 CINI Chiara ITA

14 RYGIELSKA Emilia POL

15 NEHL Inke GER

16 ELESINA Irina RUS

17 THIBUS Ysora FRA

18 VIANELLO Valentina ITA

19 ROUGANNE Mailys FRA

20 MANCINI Camilla ITA

21 MEIKLE Anne Charlotte FRA

22 LUMINET Clarisse FRA

23 PASCUCCI Martina ITA

24 SINYTA Alexandra UKR

25 OLBROMSKA Iwona POL

26 DINYA Alexandra HUN

27 SAUER Anne GER

28 ORSOLINI Ilenia ITA

29 KOKOULINA Maya RUS

30 CELLEROVA Michala SVK

31 JELINSKA Martyna POL

32 FARAGO Fruzsina HUN

33 BLAZE Anita FRA

34 SPEZZAMONTE Irene ITA

35 WEISS Kim AUT

36 HAJDU Melinda HUN

37 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia AUT

38 BOURDAKOU Anna GRE

39 MANA Marie FRA

40 WEGENER Marike GER

41 STANKEVYCH Olga UKR

42 NG Elizabeth GBR

43 ROMANUS Stephanie GER

44 HERVE DE FERRON Alice FRA

45 BINET Regina HUN

46 SIBERT Catriona GBR

47 HAUSMAN Marta POL

48 LUPKOVICS Dora HUN

49 NAGIMOVA Yulia RUS

50 LAVRENOVA Veronika RUS

51 TALAS Andrea HUN

51 ZAMLIN Bella ISR

53 ALEXEEVA Viktoria RUS

54 GOLYA Fruzsina HUN

55 STAUCH Svenja GER

56 DEORDIEVA Kateryna UKR

57 NUDELMAN Bianka HUN

58 BARLOW Nikki GBR

59 FENGER Hannah GER

60 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine FRA

61 SZALAI Szonja HUN

62 JUBENOT Chloe FRA

63 BARTKOWSKI Nicole GER

64 IFRIM Mirela ROU

65 GOLLAN Natasha GER

66 WALZHOFER Nicole AUT

67 MONDT Milja NED

68 VOLOSINOVSZKY Linda HUN

69 ROEMER Christiane GER

70 NOE Else NED

71 ZERLAUTH Julia AUT

72 TOBOLA Dagmara POL

73 DESCHUYTTER Marie BEL

74 SIEDLIK Ewa POL

75 POKORNA Katarina SVK

76 BIMOVA Andrea CZE

77 PALISZEWSKA Monika POL

78 KRAUSE Charlotte GER

79 UNN TOC Andrea FRA

80 CIESIELSKA Marta POL

80 BRES Aleksandra POL

82 SEETHALER Lea GER

83 NASTASE Silvia ROU

84 REMESOVA Klara CZE

85 KUTSENKO Olha UKR

86 HANNAY Georgia Manikum GBR

87 THOMSON Natasha GBR

88 SARNOWSKA Patrycja POL

89 DAJCIC Marcela CRO

90 BITERA Noemi SVK

91 NOVENKOVA Veronika CZE

92 MPAROTSINI Ioli GRE

93 RIMAN Dorottya HUN

94 PAWEL Andrea GBR

95 ZUPPINGER Claire CRC

96 RANVIER Pauline FRA

97 TULEN Lola NED

98 KRAMARENKO Marina UKR

99 MADYAR Iryna UKR

100 PIOLI Francesca GBR

101 KOKOULINA Alena RUS

102 STOEGNER Viola AUT

103 MULLINS Philippa GBR

103 MITCHELL Alice GBR

105 BALOGH Reka ROU

106 VOROBJOVA Evita LAT

107 MESTROVIC Ana CRO

108 CHAPANOVA Alexandrina BUL

109 GEORGIEVA Iva BUL

110 BOHACKOVA Denisa CZE

111 LAZAROVA Anna BUL


Classement général