Circuit national open fleuret hommes seniors 25-10-09

St Denis de l’Hôtel


 1 PITTA Guillaume AUBERVILLIER  

2 DJITLI Roman AUBERVILLIER  

3 FARIS CRESPO Rafael PARIS LPR  

3 MARCILLOUX Marcel PAYS AIX  

5 LEFORT Enzo Boris PARIS LPR  

6 MALACHENKO Franck LYON MDF  

7 DE LAMBALLERIE Guy RUEIL MALMAI  

8 MORET Mael NANTES NEC  

9 SAINT BONNET Pierrick BOURG REINE  

10 GROS Xavier BOIS COLOMBE  

10 PERRIER Ghislain AUBERVILLIER  

12 PRUDHOMME Maxime BOURG REINE  

13 SERRI Cedrik BESANCON UC  

14 MERTINE Julien RUEIL MALMAI  

15 KOENIG Gregory AUBERVILLIER  

16 VIGNOLLES Adrien RUEIL MALMAI  

17 BROUSSE Hugo TRAPPES EC  

18 BOULLE Pierre PARIS LPR  

19 MARPEAUX Yann TRAPPES EC  

20 MOURRAIN Aymeric NICE OGC  

21 MOINE Jordan NANTES NEC  

22 CADOT Jeremy PARIS LPR  

23 LARGENTON Augustin TEAM FLEURET  

24 TONY HELISSEY Jean Paul BOURG REINE  

25 BELANGER Thomas BORDEAUX EC  

25 BOURBON Antoine VAL D ORGE  

27 DUCLAU Remi MELUN VDS  

27 GALLICAN Nicolas PARIS CEP  

29 SARDA Thibault NANTES NEC  

30 JOURNET Benoit TRAPPES EC  

31 SMANDI Mohamed TUNISIE  

32 FAUSSER Paul ROUEN CE  

33 CORADIN Nicolas PARIS LPR  

34 LOUISIN Marc Andre AUBERVILLIER  

35 MOINE Jeremy NANTES NEC  

36 CAPOEN Arnaud ST MAUR VGA  

36 STRELETSKI Florent PARIS LPR  

38 QUEIROS Pierre PARIS LPR  

39 PLANCHON Alexandre CHAMPIGNY MA  

40 POURQUERY DE BOISSERIN Baptiste PARIS LPR  

41 RIBOUD Alexis ST MAUR VGA  

42 SIMON Vincent PARIS LPR  

43 VALENTIN Florian ISSY MOUSQUE  

44 CADIK Jean Michel PARIS SUFFRE  

45 VAN OEVEREN Edgar PARIS LPR  

46 CAMIO Alexandre VAL D ORGE  

46 RIZZO Karl Joseph AUBERVILLIER  

48 BESSON Clement LYON MDF  

49 CAZILHAC Jean Paul MEAUX CE  

49 COCRIAMONT Benjamn DAMOCLES  

51 DELLERY Quentin BOURG REINE  

52 GARNIER Fabrice BOURG REINE  

53 BUQUET Antonin AUBERVILLIER  

54 CHARRIERE Jean Brice TRAPPES EC  

55 SCHNEIDER Quentin BORDEAUX EC  

56 MORLOT Remi RUEIL MALMAI  57 DE LAMBALLERIE Jacques ST MAUR VGA  

58 JAVANSHIR Keivan PARIS LPR  

59 CHARRA Thibault BOIS COLOMBE  

59 ESCURAT Aymeric ISSY MOUSQUE  

61 HOURY Alexis BOURG REINE  

62 VILLENEUVE Charles MELUN VDS  

63 CANGE Alexandre CHAMPIGNY MA  

64 LHUILLERY Thomas MELUN VDS  

65 GAUZERAN Robin BOIS COLOMBE  

66 BARTH Jonathan PARIS CEP  

67 BESSET Jean Charles TRAPPES EC  

68 MOMAL Hadrien MENNECY  

69 BASSEZ Clement HENIN BEAUM  

70 BOISSET Simon BORDEAUX EC  

71 GOSSELIN Mathieu PARIS TA  

72 ALI Xavier PARIS TA  

73 BEY Sofiene VERNON CE  

74 DE BAZELAIRE Stanislas PARIS TA  

75 PENSEDENT Thomas PARIS LPR  

76 CAILLOUX Cyrille NANTES NEC  

77 PATARD Thierry NANTES NEC  

78 MENARD Aymeric GONESSE  

79 DAVID Maxime RUEIL MALMAI  

80 MORISSET Matthieu ISSY MOUSQUE  

81 VILLENEUVE Antoine MELUN VDS  

82 POUZOLS Alexandre MELUN VDS  

83 BEAUDOIN Nicolas TRAPPES EC  

84 ANASTASSIOU Leo ANTONY  

85 LIGNOT Johann ANTONY  

86 THIMONIER Baptiste PARIS CEP  

87 SUMAC Yannick GRENOBLE UC  

88 CIROTTEAU GUYOT Vincent ANTONY  

89 CHAVROT Remi RUEIL MALMAI  

90 SIRIU Pascal VAL D ORGE  

91 JOCK Quentin AUBERVILLIER  

92 PLASMONDON Nicolas BORDEAUX EC  

93 BORIES Florian RUEIL MALMAI  

94 AUBERT Alex ANTONY  

95 BERALDIN Loris MELUN VDS  

96 DE JOUX Charles Antoine CHAMPIGNY MA  

97 VENUS Willem BOURG REINE  

98 NAPOLITANO Vincent BOURG REINE  

99 THERY Nicolas MEUNG LOIRE  

100 MILENKOVIC Ivan MELUN VDS  

101 GARCIA Jeremy ISSY MOUSQUE  

102 BLASI Nicolas RUEIL MALMAI  

103 BADINOT Cyril BOURG REINE  

104 AIME Francois GRENOBLE UC  

105 LECORNIER Flavien VAL D ORGE  

106 BESSET Pierre Henri TRAPPES EC  

107 LUCIANI Cyrille ISSY MOUSQUE  

108 REJAS DE ACHA Joaquin BOLIVIE  

109 BUVAT Clement MENNECY  

110 LAMALLE Baptiste VAL D ORGE  

111 DELAMORINIERE Gael TRAPPES EC  

112 LEDEZMA Rodrigo BOLIVIE  

113 MORIN Guillaume MEAUX CE  

114 BOURVEN Pierre Yves LILLE UC  

115 OZERAY Felix ANTONY  

116 BONTEMS Pierre Olivier VANDOEUVRE  

117 DHARMALINGAM Arun MELUN VDS  

118 MARTINIE Arnaud PARIS CEP  

119 JOSSE Thibaut BOURG REINE  

120 SORMAIL Thibault RUEIL MALMAI  

121 GEORGES Henry TRAPPES EC  

122 DACQUIN Matthieu MEAUX CE  

123 NGUYEN THANH Victor VERNON CE  

124 ROBELIN Patrick VILLE AVRAY  

125 NIZARD David PARIS LPR  

126 SILVESTRE SIAZ Gary NANTES NEC  

127 BECKER Patrice BOURG REINE  

128 PERRIER Benoit PARIS CEP  

129 RUMPLI Alexandre PARIS UC  

130 MISERY Alexis LILLE UC  

131 MOUSSIERE Mathieu LES LOGES  

132 NIZARD Jean Claude PARIS LPR  

133 LIGER Maxime MEUNG LOIRE  

134 ALGISI Brice LIVRY GARGAN  

135 GAUDIN Eric ST DOULCHARD  

136 DESBATS Romain LILLE UC  

137 DE BARTOLOMEIS Arturo PARIS LPR  

138 SOUVILLE Mathieu VILLE AVRAY  

139 JEGU Julien CHAMPIGNY MA  

140 BONTEMPS Guillaume ANTONY  

141 HERISSON Casimir CHAMPIGNY MA  

142 SERVANT Florian CHAMPIGNY MA  

143 SIRONNEAU Bruce ST DOULCHARD  

144 VIAL Julien GRENOBLE UC  

145 MORGANT Nicolas VILLE AVRAY  

146 FERVEL Sylvain ST DOULCHARD  

146 RODRIEG Mark BOURG REINE  

148 HATCHI Lory CHAMPIGNY MA  

148 HERISSON Stanislas CHAMPIGNY MA  

148 LHERITIER Thomas NANTES NEC  

148 MOINARD Jean Baptiste NANTES NEC  

152 DHAOUADI Elyes VERNON CE  

152 LE BOEDEC Gurvan RENNES MCB  

154 SAUBER Olivier PARIS CEFC  

154 SCHMUTZ Matthieu STRASBOURG E