Circuit National Fleuret Dames M20 n°4

Étampes

07.05.2023  









Classement final Circuit National Fleuret Dames M20 n°4


1 ROUSSEAU MARION BORDEAUX EC  

2 DARDÉ CYRIELLE LYON SE  

3 AYÉ KÉREN ANTONY  

3 HORPENCHENKO VICTORIIA BORDEAUX EC

5 MIKA EMMA MELUN VDS  

6 ALIX ADÈLE MERIGNAC SE  

7 PAGNIN STELLA BLR92  

8 LE CHANJOUR PAULINE TEAM FLEURET  

9 SANCHEZ CHLOÉ MARINE BORDEAUX EC  

10 RODARIE CHLOÉ LYON MDF  

11 CAUVET OLIVIA PARIS CEP  

12 BULLIER FANNY LYON SE  

13 AUDIBERT ALICIA BLR92  

14 ROSALIE SOLANGE HENIN BEAUM  

15 GOUPILLON IVANA TEAM FLEURET  

16 TALLAS ALIYA MONTBÉLIARD  

17 BRÉARD LILA NANTES NEC  

18 BOUMAZA EILEEN PARIS CEP  

19 CHAPELLIER VALENCE PARIS NORD  

20 GOULVESTRE CHARLOTTE BLR92  

21 SAVIN LÉONORE BLR92  

22 BONNET ILONA BLR92  

23 POUVEROUX CALIXTE LYON MDF  

24 CACÉRÈS LUCIE CABRIES OC  

25 GRÉGOIRE MARIE ANTONY  

26 ANDRIAMAMPIANINA ADÈLE LYON SE  

27 LIGNIER ADÈLE-ROSE BORDEAUX EC  

28 LEMÉE ALICE KOUROU GELDA  

29 CANO JIMÉNEZ GABRIELA PARIS NORD  

30 DUCHET SUCHAUX AGATHE CEVN  

31 VINCENT PAULINE ETAMPES MDF  

32 PETIT DIT DARIEL MINA BLR92  

33 PELLETIER HÉLOÏSE MEDOC CE  

34 JACQUES NOÉLIE ETAMPES MDF  

35 GARGNÉ MAËLLE MERIGNAC SE  

36 JEANNE CAMILLE CHAMPIGNY MA  

37 CAPELLI JULIETTE LYON MDF  

38 REVELLIN LILA JANE LYON MDF  

39 DUPIN SHANA BORDEAUX EC  

40 CAPRON LOUISE HENIN BEAUM  

41 JABOUILLE CHLOÉ PAYS AIX  

42 MOISSET BELLA BLR92  

43 TALLAS NAWEL MONTBÉLIARD  

44 BOISSIER SOLENN PAYS AIX  

45 MATHIEU PERRINE BELFORT ESC  

46 DANSICARE MAILYS SGLP ESCRIME  

47 BORGNARD CALI RENNES ERM  

48 PASCAL-DUCROQ ANTHÉA CEB  

49 LE BALEUR IOVANA ETAMPES MDF  

50 CATROS ALICE MERIGNAC SE  

51 ARLOT ALICE CEHC  

52 RICHEMOND MILA LYON SE  

53 GEORGI AMANDINE MENNECY  

54 CHEVREAU CLÉMENTINE MENNECY  

55 ORAIN ANDRÉA RENNES ERM  

56 ANATOLE CARLA PARIS CEP  

57 WIPF ZOÉ GUEBWILLER  

58 CASSAGNÈS ALICE CAGNES MER  

59 PASQUALE JULIA MENNECY  

60 QUERTON HÉLOÏSE SGLP ESCRIME  

61 LIEBEN JULIETTE MELUN VDS  

62 GÉRARD MYRTILLE PARIS SCUF  

63 PLAGNOL JOSÉPHINE SENLIS 3A  

64 MARANDEAU ORLANE COMBS VILLE  

65 KAWIECKI ANNA REIMS CE  

66 PARADA ANDOUARD ÉNORA NANTES NEC  

67 MAUVILLAIN JULIE POITIERS  

68 D'ORNANO MAHAULT PARIS TA  

69 MICHON VINCONT SALOMÉE RENNES ERM  

70 THIEBAUT LÉANE GUEBWILLER  

71 MARQUET KATELL POITIERS  

72 MISÉRETTE JUSTINE VIRE USM  

73 LERONDEAU LILLY VIRE USM  

74 THIERRY JADE MELUN VDS DNF


Document engarde-service - 07/05/2023