Challenge Avenir 92  FH et FD M11

Bourg la Reine


17.03.2019


Classement final FH M11


1 BOUMAZA Mahël PARIS CEP

2 ZUK Jean Paul PARIS CEP

3 BLANCHARD Léo ANTONY

3 ROBINET Lucas ANTONY

5 LEMERCIER Nello-Kinh ANTONY

6 VALENTIN-KIBLUT Louis ANTONY

7 POUSSET Arthur ANTONY

8 CARON Hugo BLR92

9 RARANG Denver-Marius PARIS SUFFRE

10 LATIL Maxime ANTONY

11 MERVEILLEUX-AUBRY Ernest PARIS SCUF

12 LEPAROUX Jean PARIS SUFFRE

13 JAMOUSSI Naël SURESNES CE

14 RIVIÈRE Till PALAISEAU

15 VUILLEMIN Paul ANTONY

16 MURAWJOW Victor PARIS ST FRA

17 BELLEMIN-COMTE Alexandre VILLE AVRAY

18 ZUCCATO Paul BLR92

19 DE LA GUÉRONNIÈRE Paul PARIS SUFFRE

20 MONGEOT Augustin BLR92

21 VENDE Simon PARIS TA

22 MAISONNEUVE Charles SURESNES CE

23 RAY Tom BLR92

24 VACHER Gabriel VILLE AVRAY

25 DANTON Maxence VILLE AVRAY

25 TALGUI Qassim RUEIL MALMAI

27 LAMSSYAH Ihab CADETS ESSON

28 DUMAS Maxime COURBEVOIE

29 MARCHAND Raphaël VILLE AVRAY

30 BOUCHUT Amélien RUEIL MALMAI

31 FORCADE Rowan RUEIL MALMAI

32 BARAT Eugène RUEIL MALMAI

33 LIEDOT Raphaël PARIS TA

34 FRANCK Léonard ST CLOUD

35 BENDOUROU Akram BLR92

36 NOVIEL CARDI Joseph MONTREUIL C

37 BOMMENSATH Nathan ST CLOUD

38 DORIVAL Eliott BLR92

39 HAMMAL Noah RUEIL MALMAI

39 LACOR Antonin ISSY MOUSQUE

41 BOGLIOLO Johan BLR92

42 SILVA DIABI Elvin RUEIL MALMAI

43 FRANÇOIS Élias SEVRES JE

44 CHARBACHY Mark BLR92

45 CAMMARATA Jonathan VILLE AVRAY

46 ROBINET Samuël ANTONY

47 BAHMANI Noé SEVRES JE

48 CAVAGNE Léandre LE PERREUX

49 PÉNÉLON Mathieu CADETS ESSON

50 LE QUILLIEC Milo FONTENAY AU abandon

51 CHÉDID Adrien ANTONY

52 LEMAIRE Jean-Baptiste BLR92

53 LORENZON Marc BLR92



Classement final FD M11


1 DUPUY Lola HOUILLES GO

2 ORER Maureen SURESNES CE

3 BERTHE Cloélia BLR92

3 SAGNIEZ Lise NOGENT LE P

5 CHOUET Lise ANTONY

6 BIELLMANN Camille BLR92

7 VARLET Maéna ANTONY

8 GOUTENÈGRE Éloise PARIS CEP

9 PARMENTIER Laura ANTONY

10 PACAUD Anaïs Kim Anh PARIS CEP

11 GAUTROT Lucile RUEIL MALM

12 CORVEZ Andréane ANTONY

13 LEROY-TURMEL Louise SURESNES CE

14 BÉGLEY Élisabeth PARIS TA

15 MENNE Amaryllis BLR92

16 BIGNET Ines RUEIL MALM

17 L'AZOU Nolwenn ANTONY

18 BLOCUS Zélie VILLE AVRAY

19 SYLVESTRE Anaïs VILLE AVRAY

20 LI Zéwan ANTONY

21 CHAIDAKIS Alexina PARIS CEP

22 JOFFRIN-HENRY Marie BLR92

23 LECAVÉLIER Mélissa ISSY MOUSQU

24 LABOURIER Nina BLR92

25 HUANG--LIN Chloé BLR92

26 VAL Lucile HEROUVILLE

27 DARRAS Juliette BLR92

28 MATTIONI Élèna RUEIL MALM

29 LEMAIRE Émily BLR92


Document engarde-escrime.com - 2019