Challenge Avenir 92  FH et FD M9

Bourg la Reine


17.03.2019




Classement final FH M9


1 RICHARD BESCHE Corentin     RUEIL MALMA

2 IMBERT Aymeric                     ANTONY

3 GUO Zitian                              PARIS CEP

3 VINCENT Eymeric                    PARIS CEP

5 BRÉARD Marius                      PARIS CEP

6 LISBOA DE SOUSA Rafaël        ANTONY

7 THISSERANT Robin                   ST MICHEL SP

8 BIENVENU Jean                       CADETS ESSO

9 DUPERRON Éloan                   PARIS CEP

10 GANCI Lucca                          RUEIL MALMA

11 PRÉVOSTO Maël                    ANTONY

12 HAAS-FUCHS Antoine             BLR92

13 FOURDRINIER Enguerrand     ANTONY

14 CASTAY Martin                       BLR92

15 LEFÈBVRE Aymeric                 SURESNES CE

16 BESLIER Gabriel                     PARIS CEP

17 DE ROCHEGONDE Antonin    BLR92

18 DANTON Gabriel                    VILLE AVRAY

19 JURGENS Félix                        VESINET US

19 KÉRENEUR Victor                   ANTONY

21 VINCON Amaury                     VESINET US

22 RAMANAARIVO Maharo        ANTONY

23 YAHIAOUI Mahdi                    ANTONY

24 PASTOR Paul                          PARIS TA

25 FRABOULET Gabriel               SURESNES CE

25 VAL Célestin                           HEROUVILLE

27 BOLORÉ Tugdual                    ANTONY

28 PISAREV Denis                       BLR92

29 THIBAULT Raphaël                RUEIL MALMA

30 FUCHS Arthur                         BLR92

31 DUBROVIN Raphaël              CADETS ESSO

32 LEPAUL Kenzo                       ANTONY

33 MARIN Côme                         BLR92

34 MONGEOT Maximilien          BLR92

35 MAHAN FIDELLE Maximilien SEVRES JE

36 MAUCCI Florian                     BLR92

36 TALGUI Hamza                      RUEIL MALMA

38 SALDARKHAN Hadrien          COURBEVOIE

39 PEYRON Matthieu                 VILLE AVRAY

40 PERREAU Sacha                     ANTONY

41 KLOCKENBRING Camille        CADETS ESSO

42 CLAUDIC James                      BLR92

43 L'ANTHOEN Mathéo              VILLE AVRAY

44 GILLOOTS Léonard                COURBEVOIE

45 BERTHE Hadrien                    BLR92

46 CARRASCO Salvador               CADETS ESSO

47 GÉLARDIN Thibault                 BLR92

48 BEUZELIN Diego                     RUEIL MALMA

49 GUILLAIN Ludovic                   BLR92

50 KERYJAOUEN Paul                  ANTONY

51 IMBERT Maxence                   ANTONY

52 CLÉMENT Thomas                  ANTONY

53 PERRIN Oscar                         COURBEVOIE

54 BRAURE MIGUEZ Lissandro   COURBEVOIE




Classement final FD M9


1 LI Hélène Zhixuan             PARIS CEP

2 BOLORÉ Mélissandre        ANTONY

3 AMAR Alice                        ANTONY

3 JIUORGIU Alexan                ANTONY

5 BARRY HERRER                   FONTENAY AU

6 SONE NGODI Ilo                  SURESNES CE

7 DOMENGES Éléa                PARIS CEP

8 DERRADJI Jannah                BOIS COLOMBE

9 KANIS Manon                      BLR92

10 CHEVALIER Lise                 PARIS CEP

11 LOPEZ Noélie                    BLR92