Challenge de l'Effervescence de la ville de Reims

pupilles nés en 2006 et 2005 - mixte -


11.11.2015



Classement général pupilles 2006


1 DUBREUIL Maxime PARIS CEP FRA

2 BLENET Guilhem PARIS CEP FRA

3 ADNOT Eliot ST DIZIER FRA

3 DUFAUD Gabriel PARIS CEP FRA

5 PICARD Florian REIMS CE FRA

6 YANG Mathieu PARIS CEP FRA

7 MATSOUNGA LOUFOUMA Valdrik ST DIZIER FRA

8 SAYOUS BENAMOU Nathan PARIS CEP FRA

9 ORVEN Morgane PARIS CEP FRA

10 COINT PHILIPPOTEAUX Alexandre RETHEL FRA

11 LEBORGNE Gabriel PARIS CEP FRA

12 DECHARDON Jules ST DIZIER FRA

13 BERTEAU Nina SEICHAMPS FRA

14 SENELLE Camille CHARLEVILLE FRA

15 MONCUIT Clara CHALONS CHAM FRA

16 PICARD Loïck REIMS CE FRA

17 LIMASSET Gabriel ST DIZIER FRA

18 DEGARDIN Théophile EPERNAY CE FRA

19 NORMAND Solene REIMS EUROPE FRA

20 MEDINA Marius CHARLEVILLE FRA

21 FORGET Ewenn LAON CE FRA

22 LEGRAND Celenie REIMS CE FRA

23 VILCOCQ Emile PARIS CEP FRA

24 HANNEQUIN Lilian ST DIZIER FRA

25 SEMBENI Leo JOINVILLE MO FRA

26 ADAM Laïna LAON CE FRA

27 BELLOEIL Arthur ST DIZIER FRA

28 LAURENT Alexandre RETHEL FRA

29 LAHIERRE Clotilde ST DIZIER FRA

30 VIGNAU-GARGACHE Athenaîs LAON CE FRA

31 ROGEZ Matheo CHARLEVILLE FRA

32 HUBLART Juliette CHARLEVILLE FRA

33 TURGY Dylan CHARLEVILLE FRA

34 MARCELOT-VIROT Nathanael REIMS CE FRA



Classement général pupilles 2005


1 ATEBA Destyne Idiyng PARIS CEP FRA

2 LAUTRIDOU Noe PARIS CEP FRA

3 GUILLEY Lucas CHARLEVILLE FRA

3 OSWALD Clara PARIS CEP FRA

5 DIOT Alexandre REIMS CE FRA

6 QUIRICONI Florian PONT STE MAX FRA

7 ROUSSEL Leopold VITRY FRANC FRA

8 DOQUET Annaelle CHALONS CHAM FRA

9 SAYOUS BENAMOU Thea PARIS CEP FRA

10 TAN Germain PARIS CEP FRA

11 LAFFIN Thibault PAYS LANGRES FRA

12 GAUDICHAUD Paul CHALONS CHAM FRA

13 MEDEIROS Gaspard PARIS CEFC FRA

14 GODBERT Mathys CHALONS CHAM FRA

15 LEFEVRE Thimothé CHALONS CHAM FRA

16 FORTIN Eliott REIMS EUROPE FRA

17 CAMELERI Pierre PARIS CEP FRA

18 DURAND Marc CHARLEVILLE FRA

19 MOUZO Esteban PARIS CEP FRA

20 SORTELLE-VARLET Matéo CHALONS CHAM FRA

21 VIRARD Alexandre CHALONS CHAM FRA

22 AVART Paul EPERNAY CE FRA

23 RAULET Louis REIMS CE FRA

24 COLLIGNON Margaux REIMS CE FRA

25 LEFEUVRE Gwilherm REIMS CE FRA

26 MILAN Erwan REIMS CE FRA

27 RAMSEYER Quentin RETHEL FRA

27 ZANDER Remi RETHEL FRA

29 BONFANTIN Mathilde CHARLEVILLE FRA

29 MAGNIER Amarige PAYS LANGRES FRA