Challenge de France IDF Fleuret FH et FD M13

Antony

25.06.2023







Classement final FH M13


1 BÉLISSA Simon MEAUX CE M13  

2 LISBOA DE SOUSA Rafaël ANTONY M13  

3 BONOMO Aurel MEAUX CE M13  

3 FRIHA YAHIAOUI Mahdi ANTONY M13  

5 BRÉARD Marius PARIS CEP M13  

6 CASTAY Martin BLR92 M13  

7 KÉRÉNEUR Victor ANTONY M13  

8 CARVAILLO Raphaël CHAMPIGNY MA M13  

9 ADAM Oscar PARIS TA M13  

10 BONNET Hugo MELUN VDS M13  

11 DE MONTALEMBERT Henri VERSAILLES M13  

12 BEAUVAIS Luc PARIS SCUF M11  

13 RICHARD BESCHE Corentin CE RUEIL M13  

14 THISSERANT Robin ANTONY M13  

15 ADDA SAVEL Lorenzo PARIS NORD M13  

16 BROZZI Corentin MEAUX CE M13  

17 HAYÉ Romain PLESSIS BOU M13  

18 RAMANANARIVO Maharo ANTONY M13  

19 EZZIANE Nil PARIS NORD M13  

20 CHEVREAU Jules BLR92 M13  

21 SIMOÈS Lucas PARIS CEP M13  

22 DELEPOULLE Louis PARIS SCUF M13  

23 FOURDRINIER Enguerrand ANTONY M13  

24 CHENG Léo CRETEIL US M13  

25 BOLORÉ Tugdual ANTONY M13  

26 KÉRYJAOUEN Paul ANTONY M13  

27 ROCHELLE Arthur ASMB ESCRIME M13  

28 VANSUYPÉENE Nathan MEAUX CE M13  

29 BESLIER Gabriel PARIS CEP M13  

30 CHIU Vincent PARIS CEP M13  

31 CHIFFLIER Benjamin ASMB ESCRIME M13  

32 VERJUS Henri VELIZY CE M13  

33 PISAREV Denis BLR92 M13  

34 AOUDIA Aylen YERRES M13  

35 LE MERCIER RAVÉENDRANATHAN Aïdan     PARIS CEFC M1

36 MARTINEAU Gabriel VELIZY CE M13  

37 PETIT Timothé COMBS VILLE M13  

38 DE BROGLIE Mayeul VERSAILLES M13  

39 PÉTAUD Victor SEVRES JE M13  

40 LANIER Sacha COMBS VILLE M13  

41 MAUCCI Florian BLR92 M13  

42 TROUSSEL LÉONE Louis LOUVECIENNES M13  

43 MACÉ Arsène PARIS NORD M13  

44 TUYBENS Raphaël ASMB ESCRIME M13  

45 GÉLARDIN Thibault BLR92 M13  

46 BELLEFQIH Yanis SURESNES CE M13  

47 WOUSSEN Enzo PLESSIS BOU M13  

48 SAINT MAY Alexandre LE PERREUX M13  

49 KHÉDHRI BOURGUIGNON Ryan COMBS VILLE M13

50 VANDERMÉERSCH Charles Eden ASMB ESCRIME       M13  

51 VINCON Amaury VESINET US M13  

52 FIMAT Léo Paul LE PERREUX M13  

53 ABOUJIAD Sofiane ST GERMAIN E M13  

54 ESPIRAT Clément PONTAULT USM M13  

55 JALLET Cassian YERRES M13  

56 MONGEOT Maximilien BLR92 M13  

57 BRIAND Emilien MELUN VDS M13  

58 LEGEAY Octave VERSAILLES M13  

58 GRAVEL Tristan ORSAY CA M13  

60 PAQUETTE Matthias YERRES M13  

61 RAJAUD Augustin SEVRES JE M13  

62 ALLOUCHE Maor LE PERREUX M13  

63 BRIARD Éloi VERSAILLES M13  

64 SY Nolhan BREUILLET M13  

65 PÉNISSOU Antonin PARIS ST FRA M13  

66 CHEVALME Louis CE ST NOM M13  

66 CHEVALME Baptiste CE ST NOM M13  

68 KÉCHÉLAL Many VAL D’ORGE M13  

69 OSMONT Aedan ST GERMAIN E M13  

70 LEGUEUX Jules PLESSIS BOU M13  

71 BRIVOAL Paulin USVA ESCRIME M13  

72 SÉVIC Clarence PARIS DUELLI M13  

73 PIGNARD Samuel ASMB ESCRIME M13  

74 PÉTERLE Samuël PARIS CEFC M13  

75 BOUILLON Aaron MELUN VDS M13  

76 CATOUILLARD Adrien MEAUX CE M13  

77 FATHI Wassim CRETEIL US M13  

78 FOURNEYRON Tom MONTIGNY RI M13  

79 MORLET Timéo COULOMMIERS M13  

80 LAI Clément VAL D’ORGE M13  

81 DEBOUVRY Gaspard PARIS SUFFRE M13  

82 GRIZAUT Antonin COULOMMIERS M13  

83 BENSOUSSAN Paul Antoine PARIS ST FRA M13  

84 LABOURDETTE GLAYSE Néo YERRES M13  

85 TJOMB Jayson VILLEJUIF US M13  



Classement final FD M13


1 THILLAYÉ DU BOULLAY Nina PARIS NORD M13  

2 BOLORÉ Mélisande ANTONY M13  

3 ZHOU Menghan ANTONY M13  

3 FRIHA YAHIAOUI Shérine ANTONY M11  

5 LI Hélène Zhixuan BLR92 M13  

6 AMAR Alice ANTONY M13  

7 BERTHÉMY Noémie COMBS VILLE M13  

8 BARRY HERRÉRA Audrey BLR92 M13  

9 GIBOUIN Lilou ETAMPES MDF M13  

10 MAUGER Louise Anne PARIS ST FRA M13  

11 CHEVALIER Lise PARIS CEP M13  

12 FÉRALIS Opale MELUN VDS M13  

13 KANIS Manon BLR92 M13  

14 BESSY Cyann LE PECQ US M13  

15 LOCQUÉNEUX Sarah YERRES M13  

16 CAUVET Clarisse PARIS CEP M13  

17 LLOYD Bianca PARIS RCF M11  

18 CAZILHAC Iris MEAUX CE M13  

19 BAKLOUTI Yara SURESNES CE M13  

20 GARNIER Emelyne CHAMPIGNY MA M13  

21 VENTURA Faustine MEAUX CE M13  

22 LEVERT Chloé SURESNES CE M13  

23 RAKOTOZAFY Mahaliana CHAMPIGNY MA M13  

24 VERVERT POMBO Thiya SURESNES CE M13  

25 BADOUD Waëlle COULOMMIERS M13  

26 GOFFINET Charlotte PARIS TA M13  

27 MARCAILLOU Julie PARIS TA M13  

28 CONTE Alessia COMBS VILLE M13  

29 NOEL Anaïs SURESNES CE M13  

30 DARRICAU Mélody BLR92 M13  

31 CHENET Anaïs HOUILLES M13  

32 CATTAN Paloma PARIS ST FRA M13  

33 LEUCK Eugénie LE PECQ US M13  

34 LAUZIER Jeanne CE ST NOM M13  

35 BOUHÉDJAR May-Linn LE PERREUX M13  

36 BORNE Camille PARIS TA M13  

37 BOUBADJOU Maissa COMBS VILLE M13  

37 ATCHAMA-BONAN Lila CESSON CE M13  

37 ARNAL-MANESSE Camille PARIS SCUF M11  

40 CAZO Fleur PARIS SUFFRE M13  

40 LAGASSIE Élisa ASMB ESCRIME M13  

42 THÉBAUD GEAY Stella ASMB ESCRIME M13  

42 BLOCUS Mahée USVA ESCRIME M13  

44 VICKERS-PREMVARDHAN Sita-Louise      PARIS GARDER M13