Challenge Licciardi épreuve sélective coupe du Monde fleuret Hommes M20

Aix en Provence


18.01.2020



Classement final FH M20


 1   HAMZA   Mohamed    EGY     

 2   SAVIN   Rafaël    FRA     

 3   MYLNIKOV   Vladislav    RUS     

 3   SPICHIGER   Armand    FRA     

 5   BORODACHEV   Kirill    RUS     

 6   BORODACHEV   Anton    RUS     

 7   LORENZONI   Davide Ryoga    JPN     

 8   WINTERBERG-POULSEN   Jonas    DEN     

 9   BRAVO   Kenji    USA     

 10   LEE   Yat Long    HKG     

 11   LECHNER   Moritz    AUT     

 11   TOTH   Gergely    HUN     

 13   MACHOVEC   Andrew    USA     

 14   MARINI   Tommaso    ITA     

 15   DI TOMMASO   Alessio    ITA     

 16   DANILICHEV   Ignat    RUS     

 17   LONSDALE   William    GBR     

 17   QUAGLIOTTO   Filippo    ITA     

 19   GASSNER   Ethan    USA     

 20   EICH GOZZI   Aymeric    FRA     

 21   BEM   Maciej    POL     

 22   CHAGNON   Éliot    FRA     

 23   DROZDOV   Aleksandr    RUS     

 24   OLIVARES   Marcello    USA     

 25   NISHIGUCHI   Yasutaka    JPN     

 26   TUNCER   Poyraz    TUR     

 27   FUJISAWA   Shoma    JPN     

 28   EMMER   Chase    USA     

 29   LIM   Matthew James Quan Rong    SGP     

 30   SHERSTNEV   Daniil    RUS     

 31   RIEGER   Laurenz    GER     

 32   HORVATH   Soma    HUN     

 33   SZEMES   Gergo    HUN     

 34   BARANNIKOV   Egor    RUS     

 35   TROSHIN   Ivan    RUS     

 36   STELLA   Alessandro    ITA     

 37   LOEHR   Tom-Florin    GER     

 38   KAWAMURA   Kyota    JPN     

 39   IIMURA   Kazuki    JPN     

 40   MAIOR   Matyas    HUN     

 41   BABA   Shunsuke    JPN     

 42   CUK   Veljko    SRB     

 43   JOLLEY   Isaac    GBR     

 43   LI   Brandon    USA     

 43   LOUIE   Bryce    USA     

 46   HORIBE   Shota    JPN     

 47   IANDOLO   Francesco Pio    ITA     

 47   TKACH   Daniil    UKR     

 49   ZECHINI   Francesco    ITA     

 50   FABINGER   Nils Alexander    GER     

 51   PAIK   Joon    USA     

 52   GUILLAUME   Jean    FRA     

 53   KIM   Tae Hwan    KOR     

 54   KRAVTSOV   Danila    RUS     

 55   BÉCU   Bryan    FRA     

 56   PISTORIO   Federico    ITA     

 57   LARDY   Gautier    FRA     

 58   KAPPUS   Bastian    GER     

 59   SCHRAMM   Nils Michael    GER     

 60   ABRAHAMS   Matthew    GBR     

 60   TOTUSEK   Marek    CZE     

 62   MARTINI   Tommaso    ITA     

 63   NEO   Max Wei Kit    SGP     

 64   FEDOROV   Daniil    RUS     

 65   SEYTOR   Kim    FRA     

 66   MACCHI   Filippo    ITA     

 67   PODRALSKI   Adam    POL     

 68   GOTTSCHALK   Julian    JPN     

 69   NIJS   Mathieu    BEL     

 70   PETRINI   Felix    SWE     

 71   HAYASHI   Shoren    JPN     

 72   ROGER   Constant    FRA     

 73   ANANE   Anas    FRA     

 74   BEL   Romain    FRA     

 74   HORN NIELSEN   Christopher    DEN     

 76   NAWAR   Suhayl    NED     

 77   GOREN   Raz    ISR     

 78   EVANS   Cameron    GBR     

 79   COLLARDEZ   Charles    FRA     

 80   BOROWIAK   Arwen    GER     

 80   CHEN   James    USA     

 80   HOIDA   Danyil    UKR     

 83   MATSUBUCHI   Shimpei    JPN     

 84   COLAMARCO   Federico    ITA     

 85   CASTANIÉ   Valérian    FRA     

 86   IKAMI   Shumpei    JPN     

 87   SPOLJAR   Borna    CRO     

 88   LANG   Jacob Brandt    DEN     

 89   CARASÉNA   Cameron    FRA     

 89   WESTESSON   Malte    SWE     

 91   PRATS   Mathieu    FRA     

 92   MACEDO   Luis    POR     

 93   LEFÈBVRE   Loïck    FRA     

 94   MAIRE   Jules    FRA     

 95   FAUL   Paul Luca    GER     

 96   EL RHAZZOULY   Amir    FRA     

 97   LOCK   Kieren    SGP     

 98   PRAUS   Markus    GER     

 99   PAYELLE   Théophane    FRA     

 100   LIMA   Kevin    BRA     

 101   RYKIND-BLARKE   Christoffer    DEN     

 102   JANS KOHNEKE   Teun    NED     

 103   DANIEL   Ashton    USA     

 104   ZHANG   Daniel    USA     

 105   ASHBY   Douglas    GBR     

 106   WILLIAMS   David    GBR     

 107   KORABLIN   Anton    RUS     

 108   SCHUBERT   Max    AUT     

 109   MIHALYI   Andor Istvan    HUN     

 110   NEDELJKOVIC   Mateja    HUN     

 111   ZAKRZEWSKI   Jan    POL     

 112   DE BELVAL   Paul Antoine    FRA     

 113   CIERLUK   Jakub    POL     

 114   NAKAMURA   Taro    JPN     

 115   EBERHARDT   Julien    FRA     

 116   BRUNNER   Remi    FRA     

 117   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   Erik    ESP     

 118   TEOH   Richard    SGP     

 119   UNIYAL   Nils    SWE     

 120   ROBIN   Noe    FRA     

 121   AHLSTEDT   Eimer    SWE     

 122   DOLZYCKI   Jakub    POL     

 123   LORENZON   Tommaso    ITA     

 124   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA   Jules    FRA     

 125   SNYTSHEUVEL   John    USA     

 125   WILSON   Samuel    GBR     

 127   PICHLACZ   Szymon    POL     

 128   SZCZYPINSKI   Kacper    POL     

 129   SANAA   Youssef    EGY     

 130   GARCIA MORENO   Alejandro    ESP     

 131   MLICKI   Szymon    POL     

 131   MOROTA CHU   Shosuke Xiang You    AUS     

 133   LOMBARDI   Giulio    ITA     

 134   KOEHLER   Joey    GER     

 134   OWAIDA   Ali    QAT     

 136   LIEBSCHER   David    GER     

 137   SKALII   Vladyslav    UKR     

 138   SPICHIGER   Adrien    FRA     

 139   KHATTAB   Luka    AUS     

 140   LIU   Patrick    CAN     

 141   ARGOTE   Andres    VEN     

 141   GUENNOU   Louis    GBR     

 143   WEE   Lionel    SGP     

 144   STADLBAUER   Florian    GER     

 145   EYUPOGLU   Alp    TUR     

 146   LIM   Jonathan Tzien Yih    SGP     

 147   IURIN   Igor    UKR     

 148   KOLLER   Korbinian    GER     

 149   NIKOLIC   Noa    CRO     

 150   DEXARCIS   Lucas    FRA     

 151   HOWLETT   Edmund    GBR     

 152   WATKINS   Aidan    GBR     

 153   FONTAINE   Yves    AUS     

 153   HABBOUB   Qusai    JOR     

 155   PLASZCZEWSKI   Mikolaj    POL     

 156   CETINEL   Baha Baykal    TUR     

 157   CHREN   Simon    CZE     

 157   DIAZ ESCALONA   Mario    ESP     

 157   FOUDA   Youssef    EGY     

 157   WEYHRETER   Samuel Rasmus Andresen    DEN     

 161   OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA   David    COL     

 161   ZSIGMOND   Daniel    HUN     

 163   CHOI   Jiwoo    KOR     

 164   PLASTOW   Luca    GBR     

 165   MARCOS   Enrique    ESP     

 166   LEE   Seonwoo    KOR     

 167   ZABALA   Juan    ESP     

 168   DE PAZ   Vidal    ESP     

 169   CZUCKERMANN   Niran    ISR     

 170   KARLSEN   Jonas Benjamin    DEN     

 171   GOJAK   Antonio    CRO     

 171   PAZ   Ethan    AUS     

 171   VALEUR   Maxim    DEN     

 174   SCHIEBEL   Paul    AUT     

 175   RODRIGO   Sergi    ESP     

 176   BRAVO   Sahel    ESP     

 177   GJALDBAEK   Steffen Nymand    DEN     

 178   MCGLONE   Theo    GBR     

 179   PLANCKH   Niclas    AUT     

 180   SCHAUER   Moritz    AUT     

 181   ALSOWAIDI   Faisal    QAT     

 182   ZOONS   Axel    NED     

 183   GARCIA MUR   Adria    ESP     

 183   SIGURDSSON   Daniel Thor Lindal    ISL     

 185   AL-MUTAWA   Hussain    QAT     

 186   GUMA   Arnau    ESP     

 187   BRESSLAUER   Tobias    AUT     

 187   CALVO   Yann    ESP     

 189   SMREKAR   Leo    CRO     

 190   LEONARD   Alexandre    BEL     

 190   MCMULLAN   Finn    IRL     

 192   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   Alan    ESP     

 193   HUSSEIN   Khaled Aref    QAT     

 194   BOSNIC   Hugo    AUS    


 

    LAVALLEE   Damien    BEL    DNF 

    KULCU   Turhan Berke    TUR    DNS 

 
Document 
engarde-service - 18/01/2020