11e Challenge des Maîtres de Bois-Colombes Fleuret - FH et FD M11

Bois-Colombes


12/01/2020



Classement final FH M11


1 BOUMAZA Mahël PARIS CEP

2 CHINO Constantin PARIS CEP

3 VALENTIN-KIBLUT Louis ANTONY

3 BLANCHARD Léo ANTONY

5 VUILLEMIN Paul ANTONY

6 MAUCCI Florian BLR92

7 FRIHA YAHIAOUI Mahdi ANTONY

8 KÉRÉNEUR Victor ANTONY

9 LEPAUL Kenzo ANTONY

10 CLARET Gaspard PARIS CEP

11 CARON Hugo BLR92

12 BRÉARD Marius PARIS CEP

13 JULLIEN Timothée BOIS COLOMBE

14 GUILLAIN Ludovic BLR92

15 LISBOA DE SOUSA Rafaël ANTONY

16 FORCADE Rowan RUEIL MALMAI

17 GUO Zitian PARIS CEP

18 L'ANTHOEN Mathéo VILLE AVRAY

19 MAUREL Balthazar PARIS CEP

20 KERYJAOUEN Paul ANTONY

21 FRABOULET Gabriel SURESNES CE

22 RAY Tom BLR92

23 FOURDRINIER Enguerrand ANTONY

24 ROBINET Lucas ANTONY

25 IMBERT Aymeric ANTONY

26 CASTAY Martin BLR92

27 RAMANAARIVO Maharo ANTONY

28 VINCON Amaury VESINET US

29 PHUNG Valentin PARIS CEP

30 DORIVAL Éliott BLR92

31 ROBINET Samuel ANTONY

32 LEFÈBVRE Aymeric SURESNES CE

33 MARIN Côme BLR92

34 FOISSEY Gaspard RUEIL MALMAI

35 LACOR Antonin ISSY MOUSQUE

36 OMAR-MYSZKIEWICZ Anaël COLOMBES

37 CHÉDID Adrien ANTONY

38 HENROT Méhdi BOIS COLOMBE

39 PRÉVOSTO Maël ANTONY

40 DANTON Gabriel VILLE AVRAY

41 BOLORÉ Tugdual ANTONY

42 LORENZON Marc BLR92

43 BATIFOULIER Tom ANTONY

44 BOUCHELET Charles-Vianney COLOMBES

45 CARAMANIAN Jean COURBEVOIE

46 BAHMANI Noé SEVRES JE

47 FAIRRIER Antoine BOIS COLOMBE

48 GOBILLARD Pierre Emmanuel BOIS COLOMBE

49 BOUCHUT Amélien RUEIL MALMAI

50 DELORT Quentin RUEIL MALMAI

51 ROBIN Théo BOIS COLOMBE

52 AVILA Laïlien BOIS COLOMBE

53 JARLE Gaëtan RUEIL MALMAI

53 HAAS-FUCHS Antoine BLR92

55 DEBROSSE Valentin TEAM FLEURET

56 CLOAREC Thomas RUEIL MALMAI

56 MPOULI Élie VILLE AVRAY

58 GILLOOTS Léonard COURBEVOIE

59 MARESCHAL DE CHARENTENAY Hélie BOIS COLOMBE

60 FERRANDO Léo-Paul COURBEVOIE

61 HAMMAL Noah RUEIL MALMAI

62 CLÉMENT Thomas ANTONY

63 KESSELER Jules BOIS COLOMBE

64 PUYO Theodore ST CLOUD

65 SALDARKHAN Hadrien COURBEVOIE

66 SUJEETHARAN Maxime COURBEVOIE

67 LUC Rodrigue TEAM FLEURET

68 VEERAPEN Selvann COURBEVOIE




Classement final FD M11


1 LI Hélène Zhixuan BLR92

2 BIELLMANN Camille BLR92

3 BOLORÉ Mélissandre ANTONY

3 DUPUY Lola HOUILLES GO

5 GOUTENÈGRE Éloïse PARIS CEP

6 CHOUET Lise ANTONY

7 CHAIDAKIS Alexina PARIS CEP

8 EUDE BADE Kaïna MONTIGNY RI

9 LI Zewan ANTONY

9 MENNE Amaryllis BLR92

11 PACAUD Anaïs Kim Anh PARIS CEP

12 AMAR Alice ANTONY

13 FOURNIER Adèle BLR92

14 MUGERIN Loane MONTIGNY RI

15 DERRADJI Jannah BOIS COLOMBE

16 DUONG Émilie ANTONY

17 LOPEZ Noélie BLR92

18 LECAVELIER Mélissa ISSY MOUSQUE

19 YANG Maëlle PARIS CEP

20 VARLET Maéna ANTONY

21 BARRY HERRÉRA Audrey FONTENAY AUX

22 PASCUAL Emma BOIS COLOMBE

23 JAECK Kiéra SURESNES CE

24 NOEL Anaïs SURESNES CE

25 EYSCHEN Louna BOIS COLOMBE

25 BIGNET Ines RUEIL MALMAI

27 LÉWY Juliette BOIS COLOMBE

28 GONTIER Ludivine BOIS COLOMB