CHALLENGE RICHELIEU FHB D1 ET D2 - FDB

RUEIL MALMAISON

24.01.2016



Classement général Hommes D1

1 ABDELJALIL Wael PARIS CEP FRA

2 ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP FRA

3 BONNET Adrien ANTONY FRA

3 CAULIER Guillaume RUEIL MALMAI FRA

5 BIBRON Axel MEAUX CE FRA

6 GAUDRY Axel RUEIL MALMAI FRA

7 CORMIER Charles ETAMPES MDF FRA

8 LEGRAND Lucas YERRES FRA

9 GABRIEL Luka VAL D’ORGE FRA

10 COUTEUX César PARIS CEP FRA

11 GUERRAND Stanislas PARIS TA FRA

12 SOLTANI Rome LE PECQ US FRA

13 GAUTHARD Lucas TRAPPES EC FRA

14 DENEU Alexandre MENNECY FRA

15 ARTHAUD Lilian LE PECQ US FRA

16 WALLACH Ruben PARIS CEP FRA

17 MILANO Alexander ST GERMAIN E FRA

18 DEJOS Alexis TRAPPES EC FRA

19 BRISSY Martin VILLE AVRAY FRA

20 GOUGAULT Tam PARIS CEP FRA

21 VISINTIN Mathis CHILLY MORA FRA

22 TOUBOUL Raphael ANTONY FRA

23 TRAORE Sadio PARIS CEP FRA

24 BURET DUTEMPS Yvan ORSAY CA FRA

25 GASHER Simon SEVRES JE FRA

26 REVILLON Quentin BOIS COLOMB FRA

27 MICHELLON Baptiste ST NOM LA BR FRA

28 DUBOIS DUROSINI Marcello PARIS CEP FRA

29 FOISSY Guillaume VAL D’ORGE FRA

30 ANANE Anas PARIS TA FRA

31 JEANJEAN Romain ISSY MOUSQUE FRA

32 CREPY Titouan SEVRES JE FRA

33 CHAPON Louis PARIS CEP FRA

34 ETGENS Vincent ANTONY FRA

35 PAROISSIN Theo PARIS TA FRA

36 DANILO Nicolas LE PECQ US FRA

37 CASTERAS Antonin VILLE AVRAY FRA

38 BESSY Alexis LE PECQ US FRA

39 SELLIN Hugo RUEIL MALMAI FRA

40 GIORDMAINA Louis PARIS TA FRA

41 LACROIX Hugo PARIS TA FRA

42 VAVOUIL Raphael ETAMPES MDF FRA

43 BONNET Matteo BOURG REINE FRA

44 NATAF Yann PARIS ST FRA FRA

45 DELAUNE Thibault BOURG REINE FRA

46 BLAIRON Colin VESINET US FRA

47 BRINDEAU Quentin PARIS ASR FRA

48 BRENNA Andrea PARIS ST FRA FRA

49 GRAND Raphael PARIS ASR FRA

50 ROSSIGNOL Thibaud SURESNES CE FRA

51 BUREAU Florian MENUCOURT E FRA

52 L'HOSTIS Jean-Roc'H ST GENE BOIS FRA

53 AIDAN Samuel COURBEVOIE FRA

53 NITTI Giodano ANTONY FRA

55 CHARETON Alexandre RUEIL MALMAI FRA

56 WALTER Andrea VESINET US FRA

57 COMPAGNON Camille PARIS TA FRA

57 VASSY Grégoire COURBEVOIE FRA

59 ARNAUD Louan VESINET US FRA

60 LACASSE BUFFETAUD Baptiste PARIS DUELLI FRA

61 MARTIN Mael ST GERMAIN E FRA

61 PERSEGOL Antonin VESINET US FRA

63 CHAIMBAULT Charles SURESNES CE FRA

64 LEGLISE Valentin BOURG REINE FRA




Classement général Hommes D2(ordre des rangs - 72 tireurs)

1 BARDINET Alexis ISSY MOUSQU

2 SOAVE Raphael BOURG REINE

3 MOISSET Sasha PARIS ST FRA

3 POUCHOU Julien BREUILLET

5 LIBERATI Mathis YERRES

6 BARBAUT Simon VESINET US

7 ROLANDO François SENLIS 3A

8 CETOUT Raphael RUEIL MALMA

9 SCHNEIDER Pierre Louis ANTONY

10 HAMAYON Pierre Louis PARIS SCUF

11 CERE Faycal PARIS ST FRA

12 SAUVESTRE Antonin HOUILLES GO

13 JOSIEN VARNAT Aloys CHILLY MORA

14 SADLI Rayan PARIS CEFC

15 MERCIER Thomas COLOMBES

16 MAZZEGA Mario VELIZY CE

17 MARCOTTI Gabriel VESINET US

18 FRANCK Raphael ST CLOUD

19 CAU Anatole CHATILLON

20 DELACOTE Raphael PARIS CEP

21 DELPY Remi RUEIL MALMA

22 CHOPARD GUILLAUMONT Alphonse BOURG REINE

23 LEE Mathias PARIS SCUF

24 DESMET Lucas VESINET US

25 PASQUALE Luca MENNECY

26 PRATS Alexandre PARIS RCF

27 SZAFRAN Joshua PARIS SUFFRE

28 MORON Constans SEVRES JE

29 MABIA Isa㯠ah CHILLY MORA

30 ROCHOUX Thomas PARIS ASR

31 SYMPHORIEN Matthieu ISSY MOUSQU

32 GELINEAU Victor VESINET US

33 NAUDIN Paul VILLE AVRAY

34 RAUNER Adam HOUILLES GO

35 FORCADE Melvin RUEIL MALMA

36 GERMOND Titouan MENNECY

37 COLOMBIER Pierre Louis VILLE AVRAY

38 JAKOB Anton PARIS TA

39 GENETY Aurélien SURESNES CE

39 SAHEB Yanis YERRES

41 CONROZIER Arthur VESINET US

42 DE LA TOUR DU PIN Thibaud COURBEVOIE

43 BOUET Edouard SEVRES JE

44 HAYE Paul GONESSE

45 HERTZ Florian ETAMPES MDF

46 WOLFF Armand TRAPPES EC

47 POMEL Armand SURESNES CE

48 BERQUELANGE Mathis VERSAILLES

49 BOURGE QUERE Adrien PARIS CEP

50 CHOTEAU Ewan PARIS CEFC

51 MASSELIN Felix PARIS SCUF

52 BEULZ Sean Finn PARIS GARDE

53 JOUINEAU GUTTY Florin PARIS CEP

54 PINCHAUX Augustin TRAPPES EC

55 GOUJON Nathan BOURG REINE

56 PIERI Gabriel SURESNES CE

57 BAUDIN Titouan PARIS GARDE

58 PLANTEFEVE Victor PARIS ST FRA

59 HERVOCHON Arthur ANTONY

60 DE VIGOUROUX D'ARVIEU Théophi MARLY ROI US

60 RABILLARD Titouan RUEIL MALMA

62 PAROT Maxence HOUILLES GO

63 ZANZUCCHI Mathis VELIZY CE

64 OTTAVIONI Antoine GONESSE

65 MARTINHO Ilan HOUILLES GO

65 MORFIN Mathis LE PECQ US

65 TESSIERES Mathis PARIS SCUF

68 LACROIX Ferdinand ST CLOUD

68 LEPINE Jules PARIS DUELLI

68 SANSON Nicolas VILLE AVRAY

71 PAUVERT Victor TRAPPES EC

72 SABOURET Arthur GONESSE



Classement général Dames

1 BULLIER Fanny SEVRES JE

2 SCHAEFER Athenais SEVRES JE

3 MARCAILLOU Victoire PARIS TA

3 THOMAS Nina ANTONY

5 BONNET Ilona BOURG REINE

6 LENFANT KOENIG Suzanne PARIS CEP

7 LALANDE Anouk SEVRES JE

8 VINCENT Pauline ETAMPES MDF

9 LISTMAN Zoee SEVRES JE

10 PIEDELIEVRE Sophie BOURG REINE

11 HERVE Maeliss ANTONY

12 FRANCOIS Cécile PARIS CEFC

13 SLIMI Ome㯠m㩠MONTIGNY RI

14 LANGHADE Constance PALAISEAU

15 MEHAOUA Assia VESINET US

16 COLDEFY Amelia TRAPPES EC

17 MAHEO Nolwenn RUEIL MALMAI

18 GEORGI Amandine MENNECY

19 LEROUX Maã«lis ST NOM LA BR

20 STUTZMANN Aline RUEIL MALMAI

21 SIMONET Penelope MONTROUGE M

22 KISUKA NSALAMBI Norie CHILLY MORAN

23 BLOCUS Ninon VILLE AVRAY

24 SOUMAHORO Sara GONESSE

25 FOURRIER Charlotte PARIS ST FRA

26 CHAPELLIER Valence PARIS DUELLI

27 FOULQUIER Marie PARIS CEFC

28 SCHMIDT Maguerite ETAMPES MDF

29 PASQUIER Gaelle ETAMPES MDF

30 LE RIGOLEUR Estelle BOURG REINE

31 CARELLA Loreline PARIS CEFC

31 DANJOU Marine CHATILLON

31 LOUZOUN Zoe MONTREUIL CA

34 LOPEZ Camille MENNECY

35 WAHEED Esther PARIS TA

36 BURTZ Ambre VILLE AVRAY

36 LEPAROUX Gabrielle PARIS SUFFRE

36 MIGAULT Diane ST CLOUD

39 MANTOVANI Juliette RUEIL MALMAI

40 DO Alexandra MANTES AS

41 RENAUD Marie LE BOURGET