Challenge Richelieu fleuret Hommes et Dames M13

Rueil - Malmaison


20.01.2019


Classement final FH M13 - D1


1 ANANE Zakariya PARIS CEP

2 DA SILVA Antoine PARIS TA

3 DUBREUIL Maxime PARIS CEP

3 NAULT Clément BLR92

5 AOUDIA Selyan YERRES

5 BROUSSE Lucca HOUILLES GO

7 LANQUETIN Octave ANTONY

8 LE BORGNE Gabriel PARIS CEP

9 TAN Lucas PARIS CEP

10 YAHIAOUI Keylian MASSY CE

11 GROS Alexandre SURESNES CE

12 YANG Mathieu PARIS CEP

13 FRANCILLONNE Bryan MONTREUIL CA

14 POUSSET Timothée ANTONY

15 CAUX Augustin PARIS ST FRA

16 MOUDIO PRISO Mathis ETAMPES MDF

17 SIMON Timothée YERRES

18 BOYER Cyrille CHILLY MORA

19 CAGNON Hugo PLESSIS BOU

20 LABOUE Gabriel VILLE AVRAY

21 PRÉTET William MENNECY

22 LAHITTE Lucas TRAPPES EC

23 BOURHIS Pablo PALAISEAU

24 ANATRELLA Malo TEAM FLEURET

25 VENDRYES Ronan BLR92

26 FERRÉ Quentin VERSAILLES

27 DURAND Antoine RUEIL MALMAI

28 COEUR UNI Armand HEROUVILLE

29 CHEZEAUD Nicolas VESINET US

29 NAUDIN Antoine MENNECY

31 PEN SAING Thomas PARIS CEP

32 BONGRAND Calliste PARIS CEP

33 DUNAND Matisse BOIS COLOMBE

34 DÉRER Tristan PARIS SCUF

35 GIBERGUES Philippe ST GERMAIN E

36 SCHMIDT Benoit ETAMPES MDF

37 GIRARD Noah PARIS ST FRA

38 RAFFENNE CAIRE Nils VAL D’ORGE

39 LAPARADE Louis PARIS ASR

40 DE AGRÉLA Éthan CHILLY MORA

41 FRABOULET Adrien SURESNES CE

42 RANJBARAN Daniel ORSAY CA

43 AVRIL Paul Émile VERSAILLES

44 KYRIACO Alexandre PARIS CEP

44 MELLOUL Simon ST NOM LA BR

46 SABLIÈRE Baptiste PARIS ST FRA

47 DE LINAGE Thomas VERSAILLES

48 FERRARI Joseph RUEIL MALMAI

49 VINCENT Liam PARIS CEP

50 DUFAIL Erwan CHILLY MORA

51 MARTIN Gabriel PARIS SCUF

52 QUINQUENEL Achille LE PECQ US

52 RAMANANARIVO Tiary ANTONY

52 REY Yal PARIS CEFC

55 LOISON--YA Eytan LE PECQ US

56 SAYOUS BENAMOU Na VILLE AVRAY

57 GOGDET Lucio ST GERMAIN E

58 BROUARD Noah CHAMPIGNY M

59 LUTON Silouane PARIS SUFFRE

59 PAPEGAY SAUVAGE El ST NOM LA BR

61 BOYET Bastien MENNECY

62 LORENZI CHAUSSADE VERSAILLES

62 MOENS Corentin ANTONY

64 BOURCIAT Joris ETAMPES MDF

65 ODÉNA Raphaël PLESSIS BOU

66 PICO Titouan LE PECQ US


 Document engarde-escrime.com - 2019-01-20



Classement final FH M13 - D2


1 HARANG Mathurin TRAPPES EC

2 MARIN Élie BLR92

3 FOURNIER Lucien BLR92

3 WOLFF Vincent HOUILLES GO

5 SLUSAREK Axel YERRES

6 PAROT Morgan HOUILLES GO

7 RIMBERT Théo YERRES

8 ALLIÉ Paul VERSAILLES

9 COURTET Gonzague PARIS ST FRA

10 ROUINSARD Néven BLR92

11 NGUYEN-MARTINET Liam MASSY CE

12 DUCLAIR-VAILLANT Anguerr PARIS TA

13 DE WAUBERT Antoine ST GERMAIN E

14 BLANCHET Dilan ANTONY

15 MASSOT Pablo MONTREUIL C

16 GOUBAULT Raphaël PARIS PRIME

17 PRAUD Baptiste PARIS SCUF

18 CHARDIN Alexis SURESNES CE

19 SAINT AIMÉ Clément ETAMPES MDF

20 WILLEMOT Just VERSAILLES

21 FLAMMANT Diégo RUEIL MALMA

22 PERRONNET Kiran ANTONY

23 BOUTERUCHE Nathan SEVRES JE

24 DARTHOUT Baptiste BLR92

25 PLASSON Clément SURESNES CE

26 TAVOLETTI Valério PARIS PRIME

26 WOUSSEN Mathis PLESSIS BOU

28 DESOUBRY Antoine MANTES AS

29 ROGER Aloïs SEVRES JE

30 DORBEC Vadim VILLE AVRAY

31 DE ROQUANCOURT Baudouin COLOMBES

32 DE SAINT MARS Marius ST NOM LA BR

33 THÉVENET Charles VILLE AVRAY

34 CROCHET Thomas SEVRES JE

35 ÉGINARD Arthur VILLE AVRAY

36 VANDELET Édouard ANTONY

37 GOURDAIN Paul VERSAILLES

37 MAILLOT Vincent BOIS COLOMB

39 BEULZ Gwen Liam PARIS CEFC

39 SALUNGA Jonathan PARIS CEP

41 HAUTEUR Nathanaël ANTONY

42 ECHEVARRIA Esteban CHILLY MORA

43 ROY Gabriel MENNECY

44 BAUDÉ-LECLERC Pier-Maël PALAISEAU

45 PAYÉ Manoah PARIS CEP

46 LESVENTÈS César SURESNES CE

47 JAMMET Arthur VILLE AVRAY

48 MASSONI Mattéo SURESNES CE

49 CRESPEL Victor PARIS SCUF

50 SCHRECK Oskar PARIS CEFC

51 HÉRICOTTE Swann COURBEVOIE

52 JANAND Rémi SURESNES CE

53 YAP Hugo PARIS SUFFRE

54 GEOFFROY Cédric PARIS CEP

55 DE WAUBERT Alexis ST GERMAIN E

56 HELME-GUIZON Octave VERSAILLES

57 TESSIER Liam SEVRES JE

58 NAVARRE Arthur PARIS TA

59 BRON Arthur PARIS ST FRA

60 PINDOR Alexis ST NOM LA BR

61 GRASSAY Éliott VERSAILLES

62 JOUANNY Yaël TRIEL ESC

63 PHANEUF Sebastian PARIS PRIME

64 ÉLISABETH Florian ST GERMAIN E

65 THOMAS Maxime ETAMPES MDF

66 LALLEMAND Luka GONESSE

67 FÉVRIER Félix HOUILLES GO

67 RAPAOLY Anton ST CLOUD

69 TOWNSHEND Thomas PARIS ASR

70 CZERNICH Colin PARIS CEFC

70 KARSENTHY Solal PARIS TA

70 LEBOIS-PIERRARD Théodore PARIS TA

73 JACOBS Merlin COURBEVOIE

74 BRUYELLE Antonin BLR92

75 TOURY Lucas TEAM FLEURE

76 BAILLE GUILLOU Ambroise ORSAY CA

77 HARTMANN-PÉNET Édouard HOUILLES GO

77 LE GOASCOZ Éliott LE PECQ US

79 SÉVERIN Théobald BOIS COLOMB

80 BROUCA Marius PARIS TA

80 OLLIVIER Gaspard PARIS PRIME

82 CASSAN Gabriel TRAPPES EC

82 STEED Thomas LE PECQ US

84 MORICE Julien PARIS PRIME

84 ORGEVAL Ylann VELIZY CE

84 PERRIN Matthieu LE PECQ US

87 BAHLOO-DEVILLE Alexis HOUILLES GO

88 BRUCKERT VERDRY Raphaël RUEIL MALMA


Document engarde-escrime.com - 2019-01-20



Classement final FD M13


1 AYÉ Kéren ANTONY

2 KHELLAF Aîda PARIS CEFC

3 POREAUX Alice ST GERMAIN E

3 RAFIN Marion PARIS  ST FRA

5 MOISSET Bella PARIS ST FRA

6 DANSICARE Mailys TEAM FLEURET

7 ADAMO Anita PARIS SUFFRE

8 PELLERIN Mathilde LE PCQ US

9 BOUMAZA Eileen PARIS CEP

10 JÉZÉGOU Lina ANTONY

11 CAUVET Olivia PARIS CEP

12 BRINI Hasnia SURESNES CE

13 ORER Malory SURESNES CE

14 BADETZ Charline MENUCOURT EC

15 BERLIOZ Alice MONTREUIL CA

16 LACKOVIC Mia PARIS SCUF

17 BULLIER Coline SEVRES JE

17 GONTIER

19 TUMELIN Maëlle MONTREUIL CA

20 D'ORNANO Mahault PARIS TA

21 MÉGRET Fanny MONTREUIL CA

22 BOUTOUX TRANQUI Te PARIS TA

23 LABOURÉ BALDISSER PARIS CEP

24 PAUVERT Flora TRAPPES EC

25 MONIN Amandine ANTONY

26 ARNAL MANESS PARIS SCUF

27 TA MINH Nastassi PARIS CEP

28 LE BALEUR Iovana ETAMPES MDF

29 THALER Anouck PARIS ST FRA

30 KUCHLY Déa LE PECQ US

31 THOMAS Lucie VERSAILLES

32 ROBLIN Victoire ETAMPES MDF

33 GUIGNOT Aurélie CHILLY MORAN

34 LOBEL Iris HOUILLES GO

35 ROMAN Judith PARIS CEP

36 POUSSIN Bernanie PARIS TA

37 GERARD Myrtille PARISSCUF

38 RENARD Audrey WISSOUS CE

39 PASQUALE Julia MENNECY

40 PRIANON Stella PARIS SCUF

41 ALLAIRE Ophélie HOUILLES GO

42 MARY Eugénie PARIS PRIME

43 WANG Zifei PARIS ST FRA

44 PÉREZ-MORRIS J ST GERMAIN E

45 DUNAND Margaux BOIS COLOMBE

46 MÉDEIROS Céleste PARIS CEFC

47 SCHLINGER Alicia MONTIGNY RI

48 MOREL Jeanne CHILLY MORAN

49 SHI Candice BLR92

50 ALASSEUR Isore VILLE AVRAY

51 BARDET Zoé ST GERMAIN E

52 VIÉGAS Victoria SURESNES CE

53 RENAUD Cécilia RUEIL MALMAI

54 KHAN Maïra PARIS CEP

55 GUILLERMIN Louane VAL D ORGE

56 DJOZIKIAN Emma RUEIL MALMAI

57 RÉGUIGNE-GRANCHER PARIS CEFC

58 GUIOU Louise PARIS PRIME

59 FORMSTÉCHER Jeanne SEVRES JE


 Document engarde-escrime.com - 2019-01-20