Challenge de Trappes Saint Quentin en Yvelines - fleuret M11

Trappes


13.01.2019



Classement final Garçons M11


1 BOUMAZA Mahel PARIS CEP

2 BLANCHARD Leo ANTONY

3 POUSSET Arthur ANTONY

3 BENAOUADI-LEROY Loukas VELIZY CE

5 MICHEL Arthur PARIS CEP

6 ROBINET Lucas ANTONY

7 ZUK Jean Paul PARIS CEP

8 BOUGON Pierre-Louis VERSAILLES

9 DECUBBER Nathan VESINET US

10 VOLPEL Roman PARIS CEP

11 RACAPÉ Léonardo PARIS CEP

12 DELAROQUE Florian ST GERMAIN E

12 BOURDIN Virgile LOUVECIENNES

14 LEMERCIER Nello-Kinh ANTONY

15 TESSON Julien LOUVECIENNES

16 FRAYSSINIER Augustin RAMBOUILLET

17 GUO Zhanyi TRAPPES EC

18 COLDEFY Marc TRAPPES EC

19 MARTIN Gaspard ST GERMAIN E

20 PIVET Élouan VESINET US

21 MORÉNO BOIVIN Gabriel ST GERMAIN E

22 MARTIN DE BRIGNAC Melchior LOUVECIENNES

23 MÉTAIS Sacha VERSAILLES

24 BUHOT Titouan ST GERMAIN E

25 ZHANG-GUITEL Alexandre LE PECQ US

26 MIRAULT-DUMESNIL Antoine VERSAILLES

27 AVRIL Pierre-Henri VERSAILLES

28 MICHALAK Thibault TRAPPES EC

29 LEGATÉLOIS Charles ST NOM LA BR

30 SMATI Carl VESINET US

31 BENDA Pierre-Louis VERSAILLES

32 CHEVÈNEMENT Lazare HOUILLES GO

33 NAMI GOHAR-TANGUY Aurelien HOUILLES GO

34 NELSON Pierre-Louis TRAPPES EC

35 HOFFMANN Maxime TRAPPES EC

36 VASLIER PEREZ Estéban LOUVECIENNES

37 LAVALETTE Damien TRAPPES EC

38 DEMEULÉNAÉRÉ Aurélien ST GERMAIN E

38 LANDRE Éthan TRAPPES EC

40 BOULAY Émilien VERSAILLES

41 ROBINET Samuel ANTONY

42 DUFAY Adrien VERSAILLES

43 MAIGNON Alban VERSAILLES

44 LEUCK Anatole LE PECQ US


Classement final Filles M11


1 PARMENTIER Laura ANTONY

2 DUPUY Lola HOUILLES GO

3 GOUTENÈGRE Éloïse PARIS CEP

3 YANG Maëlle PARIS CEP

5 PACAUD Anaïs Kim Anh PARIS CEP

6 BINETTE Mathilde VELIZY CE

7 ISSEUX Émeraude VESINET US

8 OSMANI Mona LE PECQ US

9 LEMONNIER Eugénie PARIS CEP

10 CHOUET Lise ANTONY

11 SZATAPSKI Sarah-Lou ST GERMAIN E

12 CORVEZ Andréane ANTONY

13 MAZILLE Pauline ST GERMAIN E

14 LI Zéwan ANTONY

15 DURAND Noémie ST NOM LA BR

16 CLERC Agnès VESINET US

17 GUENDAFA ESCALÈRE Héléa VESINET US

18 GIRARD-CROIZE Louison ST NOM LA BR

19 ALVÈS MOREIRA Manam TRAPPES EC

20 GONCÉ Laura ST NOM LA BR

21 SAVEL Marie VESINET US

22 CAILLAT Perrine ST NOM LA BR

23 PAIVA Julie ST GERMAIN E