Championnats d’Europe Fleuret FH et FD cadets

Porec


23 et 24.02.2020


Classement final FH M17


1 SZEMES Gergo  HUN

2 OSIPOV Dmitrii  RUS

3T BULYGA Ivan  RUS

3T KOZLOV Zakhar  RUS

5 SPICHIGER Adrien  FRA

6 FRANZONI Giuseppe  ITA

7 ALOIAN Temyr  RUS

8 LISOVYI Bohdan  UKR

9 JAKUBOWSKI Adam  POL

10 DI VEROLI Damiano  ITA

11 BAGDANY Albert  HUN

12 HORN NIELSEN Christopher  DEN

13 FINSTERBUSH Ori  ISR

14 ARNDT Justin  GER

15 KARLSEN Jonas  DEN

16 KASKOW Piotr

17 LARDY Gautier  FRA

18 KAPPUS Bastian  GER

19 ABDELJALIL Waël  FRA

20 GYORGY Bendeguz  SVK

21 PROIETTI Marco  ITA

22 GARCIA MUR Adria  ESP

23 LESKOVAC Janko  CRO

24 TUNCER Poyraz  TUR

25 LAZARENKO Ievgen  UKR

26 GEUDVERT Oscar  BEL

27T STRANGE Oliver  GBR

27T CHAGNON Éliot  FRA

29 KOKOROVETS OLEH  UKR

30 DOERFER Laurenz  GER

31 CALEJO Tiago  POR

32 SURCEL Petru  ROU

33 COOK Jaimie  GBR

34 GENBRUGGE Sem  BEL

35 LASIC Vigo  CRO

36 CUFADAR Mustafa Burak  TUR

37 DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis  ESP

38 HUBNER Alexander  AUT

39 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitris  GRE

40 NAWAR Suhayl  NED

41 STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario  GBR

42 NIKALAYUK Uladzislau  BLR

43 GUMA Arnau  ESP

44 FAZEKAS Arpad  SVK

45 WOZNIAK Igor  POL

46 ALVES Duarte  POR

47 ROSU Vlad  ROU

48 WALET Koen  NED

49 RHYS POLLITT Rafael  GBR

50 HUMEN Pavlo  UKR

51 ALKIS Can  TUR

52 BAUKNECHT Maurice-leon  GER

53 BUTENKA Uladzimir  BLR

54 VON POST Daniel  SWE

55 TSYBULIA Yauheni  BLR

56 WANYAMA Sam  NED

57 FAHLVIK Axel  SWE

58 GIARDINELLI Gabriel  ITA

59 PIRK Akos  SVK

60 HORVATH Soma  HUN

61 ZSIGMOND Daniel  HUN

62 PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj  POL

63 KUCHTA Leopold Marc  SVK

64 TERTIPIS Constantinos  GRE

65 KOZAK Pavel  CZE

66 SAHIN Deniz Emre  TUR

67 LEHNER Leon  AUT

68 STOE Ionut  ROU

69 DIJKSTRA Michael  NED

70 PEDRO Antonio  POR

71 KRAUTSOU Viachaslau  BLR

72 MOGENSEN Viggo  SWE

73 KARAPETYAN ERIK  ARM

74 POSTOVAN Alex  MDA

75 PROSOLI Lovro  CRO

76 SOSA SMATRALA Claudio  IRL

77 LECHEV Viktor  BUL

78 ZELJKOVIC Dusan  SRB

79 MATEEV Matey  BUL

80 FASTESSON Rufus  SWE

81 PAVEL Gabriel  ROU

82 GROSS Roy  ISR

83 MLADENOV Lyuboslav  BUL

84T BARSI Patrik  SRB

84T BALLOS Georgios  GRE

86 POPRASK mark  SLO

87T ROKHKIND Eitan  ISR

87T LÉONARD Alexandre  BEL

89T GHERMAN Nikitas  MDA

89T CIGANEK Jan  CZE

91T CECET Nikita  MDA

91T SLEZAK Martin  CZE

93 HRGOVIC Milos  SRB

94 ZABALA Juan  ESP

95 STAMATOPOULOS Konstantinos  GRE

96 NESIC Stefan  SRB

97 BOSSA Santiago  POR

98T PAPOYAN GRIGOR  ARM

98T BOKERIA Nodar  GEO

100 HROMADKA Petr  CZE

101T URBAS Jurij  SLO

101T SALOBIR Arne  SLO


© Copyright 2020 Fencing Time, LLC

www.fencingtime.com

Terms of Use


Classement final FD M17


1 CALVANESE Matilde  ITA

2 MALYSHEVA Darya  RUS

3T SOPIT OLGA  UKR

3T STUTCHBURY Carolina  GBR

5 ISBIR Alisa  TUR

6 CANDEAGO Eleonora  ITA

7 HOLLAND-CUNZ Luca  GER

8 BEZNOSIKOVA Anastasiia  RUS

9 HOHENADEL Celia  GER

10 ZURAWSKA Karolina  POL

11T DARDÉ Cyrielle  FRA

11T WOLF Eszter  HUN

13 PETROVA Kristina  UKR

14 ROUSSEAU Marion  FRA

15 KOLODZIEJCZYK Malwina  POL

16 LORENZI Margherita  ITA

17 TUCKER Ariadna  ESP

18 FERRARI Carlotta  ITA

19 KAMALDINOVA Arina  RUS

20 LACHMAN Antonina  POL

21 OKLINSKA Marta  POL

22 KALOCSAI Luca  HUN

23 ULASAVA Darya  BLR

24 MALNIECE Juta  LAT

25 ÉDIRI Joséphine  FRA

26 BORODAENKO Alina  RUS

27 VASILE Karina  ROU

28 DRUCK Lior  ISR

29 ERTUN Lal  TUR

30 SOPIT SVITLANA  UKR

31 CARUS BIRD Martha  GBR

32 EMANUEL Ava  NED

33 SEDLAKOVA Isabela  CZE

34 SOFRAN Teodora  ROU

35 TAJAN Morgane  FRA

36 YEROFIEIENKO Anastasiia  UKR

37 TSANG Amelie  GBR

38 BUIJSE Valerie  NED

39 ALIOGLU Nazli Ceren  TUR

40 HOEFLER Marie  GER

41 DIMAS Constanca  POR

42 WINTERBERG-POULSEN Marie  DEN

43 FENYVESI Viktoria  HUN

44 POPPEL Ankita  SWE

45 GAYDOS Sofia  ESP

46 OSENDE Carmen  ESP

47T GROESS Chiara  AUT

47T ALVITO Maria Ines  POR

49 DEMIRHAN Eda Feride  TUR

50 MCGILLION-MOORE Kaitlyn  IRL

51 RUBASOVA Ema  CZE

52 COJOCARI Maria  MDA

53 KOSTER Tessa  NED

54 BOUZIKA Iliana Daria  GRE

55 ILLEKOVA Michala  CZE

56 STOJANOVIC Sonja  SRB

57 KOVACS Reka  HUN

58 MANESCU Denisa  ROU

59 SITOVA Olga  LAT

60 DINCA Andreea  ROU

61 JORDENS Heloise  BEL

62 RAMANE-BENDIKA Karina Elizabete  LAT

63 HEISKARI Vilhelmiina  FIN

64 CARVALHO Marta  POR

65 NASKARI Ariadni  GRE

66 CSEFALVAYOVA Rebeka  SVK

67 OYMANN Renee  GER

68 YARIV Ella  ISR

69 MOBERG Therese  SWE

70T MLADENOVA Sara  BUL

70T MLEKUZ Eli  SLO

72 JELICIC Julija  SRB

73 BODA Barbara  SVK

74 SAKAC Tia  CRO

75 MEKRA Vasiliki Ariadni  GRE

76 GARYFALLOU Stavroula Myrsini  GRE

77 PROKESOVA Barbora  CZE

78 AVELAR Margarida  POR

79 GALE Madeleine  GBR

80 KHARAISHVILI Natalia  GEO

81 SORIANO Goni  ISR

82 BAZHLEKOVA Silvia  BUL

83 TRCIN Katja  CRO

84 PORTILLO Claudia  ESP

85 SERC Iza  SLO

86 CRETNIK Pia  SLO

87 KENISTON-COOPER Isabella  IRL

88 KOREN Lihy  ISR

89 LKHINADZE Elisabed  GEO

90T BORCHKADZE Elene  GEO

90T ALOYAN AIDA  ARM

90T POZGAJCIC Lorena  CRO

93 PAVLOVIC Silvija  SRB

94 JURJOVEC Ana  SLO


© Copyright 2020 Fencing Time, LLC

www.fencingtime.com

Terms of Use