Championnats de France Fleuret individuels FH et FD M17 - N1 -

Narbonne


18.05.2019


Classement final FH M17 - N1 -


1  DE BELVAL Paul Antoine LYON MDF LYONNAIS FRA

2  CASTANIÉ Valérian HENIN BEAUM NORD-PAS DE CALAIS FRA

3T  ANANE Anas PARIS CEP PARIS FRA

3T  BAUDCHON Florent HENIN BEAUM NORD-PAS DE CALAIS FRA

5  CHAGNON Éliot MEUNG LOIRE CENTRE FRA

6  GUILLAUME Jean MELUN VDS CRETEIL FRA

7  EL RHAZZOULY Amir SGLP ESCRIME ILE DE FRANCE OUEST FRA

8  CORMIER Charles ETAMPES MDF ILE DE FRANCE OUEST FRA

9  WATSON Pierre MELUN VDS CRETEIL FRA

10  SPICHIGER Adrien LYON SE LYONNAIS FRA

11  PAYELLE Théophane HENIN BEAUM NORD-PAS DE CALAIS FRA

12  ABDELJALIL Waël PARIS CEP PARIS FRA

13  LANGLOIS Julien PETIT BOURG GUADELOUPE FRA

14  CUNAT Sabin BLR92 ILE DE FRANCE OUEST FRA

15  BAILLY Jules MT AIGNAN ES HAUTE-NORMANDIE FRA

16  BONNET Adrien ANTONY ILE DE FRANCE OUEST FRA

17  DOPPIA Sylvain PETIT BOURG GUADELOUPE FRA

18  PÉRESSINI Estéban PARIS TA PARIS FRA

19  FOURNIER Noé LYON SE LYONNAIS FRA

20  ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP PARIS FRA

21  RUIS Marceau LYON MDF LYONNAIS FRA

22  GAUDRY Axel RUEIL MALMAI ILE DE FRANCE OUEST FRA

23  GÉRARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC AQUITAINE FRA

24  GRÉGORI Nathan PARIS CEP PARIS FRA

25  BESSY Alexis SGLP ESCRIME ILE DE FRANCE OUEST FRA

26  JACQUEMET Lénaïc CHAMALIERES AUVERGNE FRA

27  BESNAULT Jean Charles MEAUX CE CRETEIL FRA

28  MARTINS Clément BLR92 ILE DE FRANCE OUEST FRA

29  LARDY Gautier LYON SE LYONNAIS FRA

30  CLAQUIN Loukian NANTES NEC PAYS DE LA LOIRE FRA

31  RENARD Paul Victor ANGERS SCO PAYS DE LA LOIRE FRA

32  OGNARD Médéric TAMPON LA REUNION FRA

33  MARMOUGET Nicolas PAYS VENCOIS COTE D'AZUR FRA

34  JOCTEUR MONROZIER Henri LYON SE LYONNAIS FRA

35  FRAVALO Yann PAYS AIX PROVENCE FRA

36  TEXIER Luka POITIERS POITOU-CHARENTES FRA

37  BIBRON Axel ANTONY ILE DE FRANCE OUEST FRA

38  BRISSY Martin VILLE AVRAY ILE DE FRANCE OUEST FRA

39  BÉRISSON Nathan MURET CE MIDI-PYRENEES FRA

40  DERBANI Nawfal VANDOEUVRE LORRAINE FRA

41  GRENIER Rémi SOCHAUX MONT FRANCHE-COMTE FRA

42  BIGOT Maxence METZ SE LORRAINE FRA

43  COLIN ANDREZ Lothaire METZ SE LORRAINE FRA

44  GIRARDOT Émilien SOCHAUX MONT FRANCHE-COMTE FRA

45  CHARTIER Pierre Hugues CANNES CE COTE D'AZUR FRA

46  ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX PROVENCE FRA

47  SICARD Émilien BELFORT ESC FRANCHE-COMTE FRA

48  LESCHIÉRA Maxence BLR92 ILE DE FRANCE OUEST FRA

49  DE BELVAL Jean Baptiste LYON MDF LYONNAIS FRA


Classement final FD M17 - N1 -


1  THÉPAUT Vénissia SEVRES JE ILE DE FRANCE OUEST

2  LÉZINSKA Lisa BLR92 ILE DE FRANCE OUEST FRA

3T  DARDÉ Cyrielle REIMS CE CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE

3T  ROUSSEAU Marion BORDEAUX EC AQUITAINE FRA

5  TAJAN Morgane LYON SE LYONNAIS FRA

6  PARRA Émily LYON SE LYONNAIS FRA

7  PELLETIER Héloïse MEDOC CE AQUITAINE FRA

8  BULLIER Fanny SEVRES JE ILE DE FRANCE OUEST FRA

9  OLIVIÉ Inès ISSY MOUSQUE ILE DE FRANCE OUEST FRA

10  ZUSSINO Victoria BORDEAUX EC AQUITAINE FRA

11  ÉDIRI Joséphine MEAUX CE CRETEIL FRA

12  TÉACA Sabina ALENCON DUCS BASSE-NORMANDIE

13  BOUKHÉLIFA Silya MELUN VDS CRETEIL FRA

14  LE CHANJOUR Pauline PEZENAS CE LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON

15  MARCAILLOU Victoire PARIS TA PARIS FRA

16  LAZENNEC Justine MARSEILLE EC PROVENCE FRA

17  LANDRIEUX Pauline PAYS VENCOIS COTE D'AZUR FRA

18  CALMUS Guillemette REIMS CE CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE

19  NAYL Emmie BORDEAUX EC AQUITAINE FRA

20  BONNET Ilona BLR92 ILE DE FRANCE OUEST FRA

21  AUDIBERT Alicia MONTREUIL CA CRETEIL FRA

22  JOLLY Orlane HENIN BEAUM NORD-PAS DE CALAIS F

23  LENFANT KOENIG Suzanne PARIS CEP PARIS FRA

24  MIKA Emma REIMS CE CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE FRA

25  ELHAMS Hajar MONTREUIL CA CRETEIL FRA

26  THUET Mélina BELFORT ESC FRANCHE-COMTE FRA

27  MORET Ludivine MELUN VDS CRETEIL FRA

28  COMMEUREUC Marthe RENNES ERM BRETAGNE FRA

29  MASSOL Garance BOURG VALEN DAUPHINE-SAVOIE

30  LAGARDE Hombéline METZ SE LORRAINE FRA

31  GOULVESTRE Charlotte BLR92 ILE DE FRANCE OUEST

32  GARGNÉ Elsa MERIGNAC SE AQUITAINE FRA

33  DENICHÈRE Élisa MEUNG LOIRE CENTRE FRA

34  DERBANI Yasmine VANDOEUVRE LORRAINE FRA

35  PRADEILLES Marie MURET CE MIDI-PYRENEES FRA

36  ROGER Garance MELUN VDS CRETEIL FRA

37  COSTANTINI Philippine VESINET US ILE DE FRANCE OUEST

38  LIMER Savannah RUEIL MALMAI ILE DE FRANCE OUEST

39  ECK Fiona BOURGES ESC CENTRE FRA

40  CAPELLI Juliette LYON MDF LYONNAIS FRA

41  VINCENT Bénédicte PETIT BOURG GUADELOUPE FRA

42T  MARCHAL Maloé BELFORT ESC FRANCHE-COMTE FRA

42T  BOËTE Marie REIMS CE CHAMPAGNE-ARDENNE FRA

44  SANCHEZ Chloé Marine NARBONNE LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON

45T  GEORGI Amandine MENNECY ILE DE FRANCE OUEST

45T  BARTHÉLÉMY Esther PEZENAS CE LANGUEDOC-ROUSSILLON

                                                                                                                         Forfait