Championnats de France Fleuret Individuel FH et FD M17 - N1 - N2 - N3

Antony

20.05.2023









Classement final FH M17 - N1


 1   DUBREUIL   MAXIME    PARIS CEP     

 2   JOLIBOIS   FERDINAND    BELFORT ESC     

 3   ANDRIAMASINARIVO   NOAH    PARIS CEP     

 3   SÉMÉDO SANCHÈS   DYLAN    MARSEILLE EC     

 5   YANG   MATHIEU    PARIS CEP     

 6   SIMON   TIMOTHÉE    YERRES     

 7   SCHAAL   CLÉMENT    METZ SE     

 8   ABDELAZIZ   BADER    MULHOUSE FC     

 9   GAVEN MARY   THIBAUT    PAYS AIX     

 10   LISBOA DE SOUSA   ESTÉBAN    ANTONY     

 11   CHALUT   ÉTIENNE    AVIGNON AE     

 12   AGUILERA   PAUL    MARSEILLE EC     

 13   FOURDRINOY   LUCIEN    PAYS AIX     

 14   MATSOUNGA LOUFOUMA   VALDRIK  ST DIZIER   15   MISIAK   ARMAND    MELUN VDS     

 17   WATSON   GUILLAUME    MELUN VDS     

 18   JEANNIN BANGOURA   ZAKARIA         MONTBÉLIARD     

 19   BOUILLON   ERWANN    MELUN VDS     

 20   MARIN   ÉLIE    BLR92     

 21   BAZET-GERMIER   SAMUËL    LA ROCHELLE     

 22   CHASSIN   FLORIAN    ANGOULEME     

 23   TOULOT VERDIER   AUQUELIN    MELUN VDS     

 24   RANJBARAN   DANIEL    ANTONY     

 25   DUTRIPON   GABIN    BOURG VALEN     

 26   MARTIN   CAMILLE    CHAMPIGNY MA     

 27   DUMAS   MAXIME    PARIS CEP     

 28   GÉRAULT   FRANÇOIS    ANGERS SCO     

 29   LANQUETIN   OCTAVE    ANTONY     

 30   DEKOUCHE   SMAIN    PAYS AIX     

 31   POULBÈRE   GUILHEM    MURET CE     

  

 PARPEYRAT FOURNEL   ULYSSE   AVIGNON AE    DNS 

 Last Update - 20/05/2023


Classement final FH M17 - N2


 1   BOUMAZA   MAHEL    PARIS CEP     

 2   VENDRYÈS   RONAN    BLR92     

 3   DEFOSSÉ PARRAUD   TÉO    HENIN BEAUM     

 3   NAUDIN   ANTOINE    MENNECY     

5   LE BORGNE   GABRIEL    PARIS CEP     

 6   RAMANANARIVO   TIARY    ANTONY     

 7   BOURCIER   CÔME    POITIERS     

 8   CHARDIN   ALEXIS    PAYS AIX     

 9   HEYRIES   AURÉLIEN    BEZIERS CE     

 10   NIVARD   ROMAIN    VALLET     

 11   DARMANI   ÉVAN    MURET CE     

 12   CRÉPIN   SASHA    AUBENAS VALS     

 13   ÉBY   TOM    STRASBOURG E     

 14   COSTE   FABIEN    LYON SE     

 15   DEBEAUMOREL   BAPTISTE    BOURG VALEN     

 16   GRÉGOIRE   GABRIEL    VALLET     

 17   ANATRELLA   MALO    TEAM FLEURET     

 18   HIANNE   NATHAN    BOURG VALEN     

 19   HAENTJENS   ARGAN    BLR92     

 20   ANANE   ZAKARIYA    BLR92     

 21   REYNAUD   JEAN-FRANÇOIS    GOSIER ST GE     

 22   CAILLOUX-OTT   VICTOR    POITIERS     

 23   COEURDASSIER   EMILIEN    HENIN BEAUM     

 24   FERTÉ   ÉMILIEN    LYON SE     

 25   REY   YAL    PARIS TA     

 26   PLATOV   ANDREÏ    PARIS NORD     

 27   FALL   YELY    PARIS TA     

 27   PÉQUIN--FAILLE   JULIEN    POITIERS     

 29   CHINO   CONSTANTIN    BLR92     

 

        YAHIAOUI   KEYLIAN    CADETS ESSON    DNS 


Last Update - 20/05/2023




Classement final FH M17 - N3


 1   SALÈS   GASPARD    LYON SE  

 2   ANDRIEU   MAXENCE  VINCENNES CE  

 3   BLANCHARD   LÉO    ANTONY  

 3   NAEJUS   JULYAN    BAIE MAHA CE  

 5   GUEUSQUIN   SACHA    REIMS CE  

 6   ROUILLE-VIOCHE   RONAN  BEZIERS CE   7   DULLE   RAPHAËL    TAMPON  

 8   BOUTHILLIER-MOUZIN   CÔME       NANTES NEC  

 9   MOENS   CORENTIN    ANTONY  

10   VOLPEL   ROMAN    PARIS CEP  

11   ROBINET   LUCAS    ANTONY  

12   ANDRÉ LELOUP   VIRGILE    METZ SE  

13   MICHEL   ARTHUR    PARIS CEP  

14   THOMASSIN   NOAH    CANNES CE  

15   RACAPÉ   LÉONARDO    PARIS CEP  

16   DESSALLES-MOUREY SACHA LYON MDF

 17   TESSON   JULIEN    SGLP ESCRIME     

 18   RICHARDSON   OWEN    PETIT BOURG     

 19   PAIKERT   KAREL    BEZIERS CE     

 20   GIRARDOT   LUCIEN    BELFORT ESC     

 21   LAMBEAU   SAËL    POINTE PITRE     

 22   NGUYEN-MARTINET   LIAM    BLR92     

 23   BONNET EYMARD   COLIN    MELUN VDS     

 24   VANDAËLE   MILO    LILLE VAUBAN     

 25   PRETET   WILLIAM    MENNECY     

 26   LASSALLE   LÉO    VAL D’ORGE     

 27   JAQUINET   TOM    REIMS CE     

 28   PERN   ALEXANDRE    MURET CE     

 29   SANCHEZ   LUCAS    MONTEUX EC     

 30   CHARI   MAXENSE    SAINT PAUL     

 31   GROS   ALEXANDRE    SURESNES CE     

 32   SPIQUEL   LIAM    METZ SE     

 33   CLARET   GASPARD    PARIS CEP     

 34   GUILLEMIN   GAUTHIER    LYON SE     

 35   PENNARUN   ROMAIN    RENNES ERM     

 36   SANTA   FLORIAN    LYON MDF     

 37   VALENTIN-KIBLUT   LOUIS    ANTONY     

 38   PÉTREIN BOUYER   MAÉ    SENLIS 3A     

 39   COMBAUD-BÉLAIR   NOAH    POITIERS     

 40   ROBINET   SAMUËL    ANTONY     

 41   BROUARD   NOAH    CHAMPIGNY MA     

 42   ANDRÉ LELOUP   VIGO    METZ SE     

 43   COEUR UNI   ARMAND    BAYEUX CS     

 44   HUBERT   THÉOPHANE    MELUN VDS     

 45   QUINTON   ÉLIOTT    POITIERS     

 46   BLANC   THIBAULT    MELUN VDS     

 47   GUEDJ   JULES    PAYS AIX     

 48   SÉBILLE   BASILE    AVIGNON AE     

 49   DE FARIA   TIAGO    MOIRANS CES     

 50   PRENTOUT-PAUZÉ   NOÉ    LA ROCHELLE     

 51   BOYER   CYRILLE    VAL D’ORGE     

 52   MEMIN   GABRIEL    LA ROCHELLE     

 53   BARTHÉLÉMY   ARLO    PAYS AIX     

 54   TRIOUX   NOA    CAMBRAI CE     

 55   PAULY   RÉMI    MURET CE     

 56   RIVIÈRE   TILL    ANTONY     

 57   LECOLLIER-KWAMDÉE   JAMES    BAYEUX CS     

 58   RAULET   ANTOINE    REIMS CE     

 59   FRIBOULET   RAPHAËL    TAMPON     

 60   LEZINSKA   VICTOR    PARIS ST FRA     

 61   JOLY   MATTIS    CAMBRAI CE     

 62   BOURHIS   PABLO    ANTONY     

 63   BLONDELLE   RAPHAËL    REIMS CE     

 64   CAGNON   HUGO    PLESSIS BOU     

 65   DEGARDIN   THÉOPHILE    REIMS CE     

 66   CHAUVET   KÉANI    MARSEILLE EC     

 67   MANJOIN   LOUIS    POITIERS     

 68   LIZAK--RÉMY   ADAM    LILLE VAUBAN     

 69   NRÉCAJ   MAXIMILIEN    METZ SE     

 70   GARNIER   THIBAULT    BELFORT ESC     

 71   FERRÉ   QUENTIN    VERSAILLES     

 72   MERCELLUS   JOACHIM LUCIEN    RENNES ERM  

 73   CHENOT   SIMON    ST LO     

 74   CARCASSIER   THÉO    ST DOULCHARD     

 75   DE LAGARDE   ENGUERRAND    ST DOULCHARD   76   BARBAUD   ÉLIOT    MARSEILLE EC     

 77   DURAND   ANTOINE    RUEIL MALMAI     

 78   LE GUIL MONOT   OSCAR    NANTES NEC     

 79   ETCHÉLÉCU   MATTIN    LA BREDE     

 80   MENANTEAU   LUCAS    BELFORT ESC     

 81   DELAMAIRE   ARTHUR    LYON SE     

 82   BRANTHOMMÉ   HONORÉ    FREJUS AMSL     

 83   CHUPIN   GRÉGOIRE    NANTES NEC    

 

        DA SILVA   ANTOINE    PARIS TA    DNF 


Last Update - 20/05/2023
















Classement final FD M17 - N1


 1   ALIX   ADÈLE    MERIGNAC SE  

 2   AYE   KÉREN    ANTONY  

 3   CAUVET   OLIVIA    PARIS CEP  

 3   MARTIN   GARANCE    ANTONY  

 5   PRATS   MATHILDE    LYON MDF  

 6   MOISSET   BELLA    BLR92  

 7   TALLAS   ALIYA    MONTBÉLIARD  

 8   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA   ADÈLE    LYON SE  

 9   ADAMO   ANITA    BLR92  

 10   BOISSIER   SOLENN    PAYS AIX  

 11   RODARIE   CHLOÉ    LYON MDF  

 12   ROSALIE   SOLANGE    HENIN BEAUM  

 13   DUBOIS   ÉRINE    HENIN BEAUM  

 14   CHAIDAKIS   ALEXINA    PARIS ST FRA  

 15   CHOUET   LISE    ANTONY  

 16   DELEUIL   JULIETTE    CABRIES OC  

 17   DANSICARE   MAILYS    SGLP ESCRIME  

 18   GOUTENÈGRE   ÉLOÏSE    PARIS CEP  

 19   RAFIN   MARION    PARIS ST FRA  

 20   PETIT DIT DARIEL   MINA    BLR92  

 21   MAZILLE   PAULINE    SGLP ESCRIME  

 22   BIELLMANN   CAMILLE    BLR92  

 23   DUPUY   LOLA    HOUILLES GO  

 24   JABOUILLE   CHLOÉ    PAYS AIX  

 25   LECHAT   DORIANE    LA ROCHELLE  

 26   BERRIER   APOLLINE    BAYEUX CS  

 26   PASCAL-DUCROQ   ANTHÉA    BEZIERS CE  

 28   SANSON   ANGELE    LA ROCHELLE  

 29   BOUMAZA   EILEEN    PARIS CEP  

 30   MATHIEU   PERRINE    BELFORT ESC  

 31   DUCHET SUCHAUX   AGATHE    VANDOEUVRE  

 32   JÉZÉGOU   LINA    ANTONY  


 Last Update - 20/05/2023





Classement final FD M17 - N2


 1   GAUTHERON   TESS    BEAUNE CE  

 2   BORGNARD   CALI    RENNES ERM  

 3   CHEVREAU   CLÉMENTINE    MENNECY  

 3   LACKOVIC   MIA    BLR92  

 5   TALLAS   NAWEL    MONTBÉLIARD  

 6   MONIN   AMANDINE    ANTONY  

 7   DIRLAOUEN   VICTORINE    NANTES NEC  

 8   HENON   CAPUCINE    CALAIS CDA 

 9   ARNAL MANESSE   LOUISE    PARIS SCUF  

 10   NÈGRE   JOËLLE    GOSIER ST GE  

 11   BASSET   MANON    LYON SE  

 12   ARLOT   ALICE    CORREZE HAUT  

 13   CAMBOULIVÈS   LISON    MARSEILLE EC  

 14   RIPERT   MANON    REIMS CE  

 15   KAWIÉCKI   ANNA    REIMS CE  

 16   CHAUVEAU   JULIE    TOURS SA  

 17   PIERRACCINI   CAMILLE    CABRIES OC  

 18   RAULT   ANAËLLE    VALLET  

 19   DUBAIL   RAPHAËLLE    LYON MDF  

 20   PETIT   MARIE    DUCOS MSQ  

 21   LIEBEN   JULIETTE    MELUN VDS  

 22   SALL   BILKIS    CHAMPIGNY MA  

 23   JACOB   CLÉMENCE    BEAUNE CE  

 24   RAIMBAULT   EUGÉNIE    PARIS ST FRA  

 25   HANDOUS   MAYSSA    MENNECY  

 26   DEMEAU-ÉGIDI   MAELLE    ST PIERRE ES  

 26   DUFOUR   MARGO    HENIN BEAUM  

 28   TARIN   CLÉONISE    RENNES ERM  

 29   HARDY-SAITO   DIANE    MELUN VDS  

 30   D'ORNANO   MAHAULT    PARIS TA  

 31   ANATOLE   CARLA    PARIS CEP  

 32   BORDA   LAURA    BASSE TERRE  

 33   CANAVOSO   YULING    LYON SE  

 34   GAILLARDOT   LILOU    PAYS VENCOIS  

 35   BLIND   MARILOU    YERRES  

 36   ORAIN   ANDRÉA    RENNES ERM  

 37   GÉRARD   MYRTILLE    PARIS SCUF  

 38   NUNÈS DE SOUSA   ILÉANA    POINTE PITRE  

 39   DUMARCHEZ   ZOÉ    BOURG VALEN  

 40   PASQUALÉ   JULIA    MENNECY  

 41   GIMARD   NINON    ANTONY  

 42   MARANDEAU   ORLANE    COMBS VILLE  

 43   VALIÈRE   LISE    ONET CHATEAU  

 44   VARET   CAMILLE    HOUILLES GO  

 45   COUSOT BIÈS   EMMA    VANDOEUVRE  

 46   MARQUET   KATELL    POITIERS  

 47   LEBRUN   JEANNE    METZ SE  

 48   ROBERT-LECLERE   ALIX    LYON SE  

 49   CHARON   ÉLONIE    POITIERS  

 50   PATARD GONCALVÈS   MARTHA    NANTES NEC  

 51   BROSSEAU   JANICÉ    ANGERS SCO  

 51   VITTORI   LOUISE    DUNKERQUE  

 53   FITTE DUVAL   CLOÉ    FORT DE F AE  

 54   PARADA ANDOUARD   ÉNORA    NANTES NEC  

 54   SAGNIEZ   LISE    NOGENT LE PX  

 56   FRIESS   EMMA    HENIN BEAUM  

 57   LE BOLLOC'H   NOAN    POITIERS  

 58   GENEVIÈVE   ORIANE    VILLEMOMBLE  

 58   RACINE   SINJINI    MURET CE  

 60   BERGERAS BARTKOWIAK   JOHÉMIE         PERIGUEUX EP  

 61   DESOBRY   LÉA    ALENCON DUCS  

 62   MISÉRETTE   JUSTINE    VIRE USM  

 63   LERONDEAU   LILLY    VIRE USM  


 Last Update - 20/05/2023