Championnats de France fleuret séniors individuel FH et FD N1

Nantes


26.05.2019



 Classement final FH N1


1   LE PÉCHOUX   Erwann    PAYS AIX     

 2   CADOT   Jérémy    HENIN BEAUM     

 3   PAUTY   Maxime    ISSY MOUSQUE     

 3   ROGER   Wallerand    MELUN VDS     

5   LEFORT   Enzo Boris    MELUN VDS     

 6   ÉLICÉ   Meddy    TEAM FLEURET     

 7   SAVIN   Rafaël    BLR92     

 8   TONY HÉLISSEY   Jean Paul    BLR92     

 9   SIMON   Vincent    RUEIL MALMAI     

 10   JOURNET   Benoît    TRAPPES EC     

 11   LOISEL   Pierre    NICE OGC     

 12   AUCLIN   Erwann    PAYS AIX     

 13   SIDO   Alexandre    ISSY MOUSQUE     

 14   CAMIO   Alexandre    VAL D ORGE     

 15   ROBIN   Noé Mandiogou    HENIN BEAUM     

 16   BÉCU   Bryan    MELUN VDS     

 17   MERTINE   Julien    RUEIL MALMAI 

                                                                       abandon 

 18   MOURRAIN   Baptiste    MELUN VDS     

 19   PITTA   Guillaume    TEAM FLEURET     

 20   CHASTANET   Maximilien    ISSY MOUSQUE                                                                        abandon 

 21   VOLTZ   Tom    ANTONY     

 22   SCHVARTZ   Antoine    BLR92     

 23   CADIK   Jean Michel    PARIS CEP     

 24   VOILET   Sylvain    PARIS CEP     

 25   BEL   Romain    PARIS TA     

 26   AUREY   Anthony    RUEIL MALMAI     

 27   GROS   Xavier    RUEIL MALMAI     

 28   FOURNIER   Lucas    MEAUX CE     

 29   GALLICAN   Nicolas    AUBERVILLIER     

 30   LECONTE   Raphaël    AUBERVILLIER     

 31   ÉDIRI   Alexandre    MEAUX CE     

 32   BÉKKAT   Thibaud    PARIS TA     

 33   MOINE   Jordan    NANTES NEC     

 34   CHARRIÈRE   Jean Brice    TRAPPES EC     

 35   MADER   Joffrey    NICE OGC     

 36   MABILEAU   Louis    SGLP ESCRIME     

 37   MOURRAIN   Aymeric    PARIS TA     

 38   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA   Jules    LYON SE     

 39   CARRUGGI   Maxime    NICE OGC     

 40   MICHEL   Corentin    ANTONY     

 41   SPICHIGER   Armand    LYON SE     

 42   HÉCHER   Benoît    PARIS CEP     

 43   MILA   Thibaud    LYON MDF    

                                                                       abandon 

 44   ALVARÈS   Victor    COURBEVOIE     

 45   DAVID   Spencer    LYON MDF     

 46   BIBARD   Tyvan    ANTONY    

                                                                       abandon 

 47   GARROUSTE   Alban    PARIS TA     

 48   ROGER   Constant    MELUN VDS     

 
Document 
engarde-service - 26/05/2019 14:56:40


 Classement final FD N1


 1   THIBUS   Ysaora    BLR92     

 2   RANVIER   Pauline    MELUN VDS     

 3   BLAZE   Anita    AUBERVILL EC     

 3   BROT   Coralie    RUEIL MALMAI     

 5   BUTRUILLE   Solène    NICE OGC     

 6   CATARZI   Constance    NICE OGC     

 7   RAPAUD   Astrid    TEAM FLEURET     

 8   DE BREM   Aude    HENIN BEAUM     

 9   JUBENOT   Chloé    BLR92     

 10   LACHERAY   Éva    SOCHAUX MONT     

 11   CASTANIÉ   Rozène    HENIN BEAUM     

 12   HÉNAFF   Ilona    ANTONY     

 13   DUCHESNE   Marie    ISSY MOUSQUE     

 14   RANCUREL   Maéva    ISSY MOUSQUE     

 15   RÉCHER   Alice    BLR92     

 16   VISSOTSKY   Clémence    HENIN BEAUM     

 17   GUYART   Astrid    MELUN VDS     

 18   BLUM   Océane    ANTONY     

 19   PATRU   Morgane    RUEIL MALMAI     

 20   GUILLAUME   Mérédith    ISSY MOUSQUE     

 21   MARÉCHAL   Jade    BORDEAUX EC     

 22   SIMON   Chloé    REIMS CE     

 23   SORIANO   Marie    ISSY MOUSQUE     

 24   TISSEUIL   Éva    VAL D’ORGE     

 25   VOLONTERI   Alessandra    LYON SE     

 26   WATSON   Solène    MELUN VDS     

 27   FONTAYNE   Emma    BLR92     

 28   CAUJOLLE   Émeline    MELUN VDS     

 29   CHAULLET   Mathilde    ANTONY    

                                                                      abandon 

 30   FOURNIGUET   Joséphine    LYON SE     

 
Document 
engarde-service - 26/05/2019 14:32:29