Championnats de France fleuret séniors individuel FH et FD N2

Nantes


26.05.2019



Classement final FH N2


 1   DE BELVAL   Paul Antoine    LYON MDF     

 2   DEXARCIS   Lucas    ISTRES SE     

 3   ARCHIMBAUD   Baptiste    PARIS TA     

 3   PINSON   Simon    BLR92     

 5   BENSAID   Benoît    AUBERVILLIER     

 6   MAIRE   Jules    PAYS AIX     

 7   BESSY   Matthieu    SGLP ESCRIME     

 8   SEYTOR   Kim Ulric    BLR92     

 9   HEURTIER   Audric    ISSY MOUSQUE     

 10   DRONSART   Aubin    MELUN VDS     

 11   BRUNNER   Rémi    PARIS TA     

 12   BOULLIAT   François    CABRIES OC     

 13   OBRECHT   Alexis    RUEIL MALMAI     

 14   DUMAS   Florian    MEYREUIL CE     

 15   JULIEN   Éric    LYON SE     

 16   CASTANIÉ   Corentin    HENIN BEAUM     

 17   KUZZAY   Denis    RUEIL MALMAI     

 18   EICH GOZZI   Aymeric    BLR92     

 19   PÉRESSINI   Estéban    PARIS TA     

 20   COMMEUREUC   Benjamin    AUBERVILLIER     

 21   BÉNÉTEAU   Mickael    PARIS TA     

 22   FARCY   Tino    PAYS AIX     

 23   LOTTIN   Maxence    MELUN VDS     

 24   LANUSSE   Yann    BORDEAUX EC     

 25   ÉBERHARDT   Julien    ROYAN CE     

 26   GOSSELIN   Mathieu    PARIS TA     

 27   WAKIM   Philippe    BORDEAUX EC     

 28   DESVAUX   Clément    PARIS CEP     

 29   EL RHAZZOULY   Amir    SGLP ESCRIME     

 30   RIAL   Tanguy    MENNECY     

 31   HENRY   Alexandre    TRAPPES EC     

 32   LANUSSE   Henri    BORDEAUX EC     

 34   FERCHAUD   Émilien    MEAUX CE     

 35   JABOUILLE   Mathys    CHAMBERY CE     

 36   COLLARDEZ   Charles    NANTES NEC     

 37   LECORNIER   Flavien    COURBEVOIE    

                                                                    abandon 

 39   COCENTINO   Guillaume    CABRIES OC     

 40   MABIKA   Maxence    MELUN VDS     

 41   CHAMPEYMOND   Julien    LYON MDF     

 42   D'ORNANO   Matthieu    PARIS TA     

 43   GUILLAUME   Jean    MELUN VDS     

 44   PRATS   Mathieu    LYON MDF     

 45   VIELCANET   Jérémy    MELUN VDS     

    ESCURAT   Aymeric    ISSY MOUSQUE    

                                                                       forfait 

    CARASÉNA   Cameron    MANDELIEU    

                                                                       forfait 

 
Document 
engarde-service - 26/05/2019



Classement final FD N2


 1   DIJOUX   Mathilde    BLR92  

 2   FRANCON   Anaïs    LYON MDF  

 3   VER POORTEN   Rose    LYON SE  

 3   VIDAL   Alice    PARIS TA  

 5   MINSENTI   Léa    BORDEAUX EC  

 6   NIESS   Isabelle    PARIS TA  

 7   MOLINARO   Céline    CABRIES OC  

 8   VISSOTSKY   Mélanie    HENIN BEAUM  

 9   OLIVIÉRO NATUREL   Marguerite    IVRY US  

 10   MANA   Marie    ISSY MOUSQUE  

 11   MALACHENKO   Coralie    LYON SE  

 12   BLANC   Lise    LYON SE  

 13   HORN COSAQUE   Marine    HENIN BEAUM  

 14   PIANET   Salomé    SOCHAUX MONT  

 15   BARDEL   Lola    LYON SE  

 16   CAZILHAC   Louise    MEAUX CE  

 17   VANNEREAU   Clémence    ANTONY  

 18   LHOTELLIER   Clara    MELUN VDS  

 19   PIPART   Jade    CHAMPIGNY MA  

 20   TCHOKOUNTE   Madina    NICE OGC  

 21   LEYBROS   Camille    BLR92  

 22   CAFFIER   Mélanie    BLR92  

 23   RENAULDON   Laura    BORDEAUX EC  

 24   GRASSIN   Julie    IVRY US  

 25   FERRARI   Annaïck    NICE OGC  

 26   GAUFRETEAU   Angeline    MURET CE  

 27   LÉTICÉE   Laura    TEAM FLEURET  

 28   GUEYE   Sirah    MELUN VDS  

 29   KIEFFER   Amélie    STRASBOURG E  

 30   BÉGAT   Juliette    REIMS CE  

 31   BERTILLE   Sarah    BLR92  

 32   MARCAILLOU   Victoire    PARIS TA  

 33   DUCARME   Florence    PARIS TA  

 34   DELORME   Carole    LYON SE  

 35   HEURTIER   Alexanne    ISSY MOUSQUE  

 36   GRAVIER   Marie Éloïse    BLR92  

 37   FLORI   Emma    LYON SE  

 38   DATCHEU   Ornella    LILLE UC  

 
Document 
engarde-service - 26/05/2019