Championnats de Paris minimes Hommes et Dames

12 mars 2016



Classement général  Hommes

1 ABDELJALIL Wael PARIS CEP

2 CARBONE Sonny PARIS ST FRA

3 BEL Romain PARIS TA

3 HEBEY Maximilien PARIS TA

5 GIRAND Robin PARIS GARDE

6 BRUNNER Remi PARIS TA

7 ESNOUX Augustin PARIS GARDE

8 ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP

9 COUTEUX César PARIS CEP

10 FRESCURA Hugo PARIS ST FRA

11 GUERRAND Stanislas PARIS TA

12 GREGORI Nathan PARIS CEP

13 WALLACH Ruben PARIS CEP

14 RADENAC Jules PARIS ST FRA

15 COSTA Thomas PARIS SCUF

16 BLONDEL Mathis PARIS ST FRA

17 FONTVIEILLE Ange PARIS CEP

18 ANTOINE Matthieu PARIS CEP

19 ADAM Arsene PARIS TA

20 ANANE Anas PARIS TA

21 BONNET MAES Gaultier PARIS RCF

22 SOU Arthur PARIS TA

23 HOFFMANN Alexandre PARIS ST FRA

24 DUPUIS Selim PARIS CEP

25 GOUGAULT Tam PARIS CEP

26 TRAORE Sadio PARIS CEP

27 BEGLEY Jacob PARIS TA

28 MARTIN Angel PARIS SCUF

29 NATAF Yann PARIS ST FRA

30 PAROISSIN Theo PARIS TA

31 CAPOT Hugo PARIS CEP

32 BAUDIN Titouan PARIS GARDE

33 COLAS Benjamin PARIS TA

34 BERNARD Pierrick PARIS ST FRA

35 COLLIN Baptiste PARIS SUFFR

36 SADLI Ryan PARIS CEFC

37 FABIANO Giovanni PARIS SUFFR

38 GRANIER Baptiste PARIS SUFFR

39 PRAT Melchior PARIS RCF

40 SOUYRI Adrien PARIS CEFC

41 BRENNA Andrea PARIS ST FRA

42 JACOB Paul PARIS CEFC

43 BRIENS Arthur PARIS SUFFR

44 ARKWRIGHT Thomas PARIS PASSY

45 DEFRAIN Felix PARIS CEFC

46 ROUSSEAU Thomas PARIS ST FRA

47 DALIER DULYS Ryan PARIS TA

48 SEVIC Titouan PARIS DUELLI

49 CERE Fayçal PARIS ST FRA

50 BOURGE QUERE Adrien PARIS CEP

51 SATTONNET Joe PARIS CEFC



Classement général Dames

1 PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE Elise PARIS CEP

2 LEZINSKA Lisa PARIS ST FRA

3 GAUDIN Idrissia PARIS ST FRA

3 MARCAILLOU Victoire PARIS TA

5 BOURSIER Beatrice PARIS GARDE

6 FOILLARD Zoe PARIS CEP

7 HAMMAMI Lilya PARIS CEP

8 LENFANT KOENIG Suzanne PARIS CEP

9 DALIER DULYS Marine PARIS GARDE

10 FOURRIER Charlotte PARIS ST FRA

11 LIGNIERES Judith PARIS ST FRA

12 BERBINAU Celine PARIS RCF

13 PIEL Mathilde PARIS SUFFR