circuit cadets Hommes et Dames -  Budapest


12 et 13.09.2015


Classement final Hommes


1 ITKIN Nick USA 9/10/1999

2 TOURETTE Geoffrey USA 1/4/1999

3 BORODACHEV Kirill RUS 23/3/2000

3 GAINULLIN Danil RUS 30/3/1999

5 LI Michael USA 15/1/1999

6 TROSHIN Ivan RUS 12/4/2000

7 ALLEN Cameron USA 5/2/1999

8 SPORYSHEV Nikita RUS 30/11/1999

9 CHENG Julian USA 17/3/2000

10 WONG Robert USA 14/1/1999

11 BARMAKOV Bogdan RUS 14/4/1999

12 MACHOVEC Andrew USA 22/7/2000

13 HAMZA Mohamed EGY 11/9/2000

14 LAURIA Lorenz ITA 11/5/1999

15 BORODACHEV Anton RUS 23/3/2000

16 FALLICA Carmelo ITA 17/2/1999

17 CHEN Earnest USA 29/12/1999

18 DI VEROLI Davide ITA 18/8/2001

18 MARROQUIN Diego MEX 6/1/1999

20 WISE William USA 25/3/1999

21 VELLUTI Pietro ITA 21/4/1999

22 BENYEI Erik HUN 20/1/1999

23 ZAROFF Leo USA 18/2/2000

24 MARINO Joseph USA 31/3/1999

25 MYLNIKOV Vladislav RUS 12/9/2000

26 KADYROV Alym RUS 29/7/1999

27 SERGIENKO Andrey RUS 5/6/1999

28 TOMINE Octave FRA 27/7/1999

29 STELLA Alessandro ITA 10/1/2000

30 SHEKSHAEV Artem RUS 26/11/1999

31 LOMBARDI Tommaso ITA 14/3/2000

32 NAVAS Timothy BEL 28/11/1999

33 ROSU Silviu ROU 16/3/2000

34 ORTS Lucas USA 20/7/1999

35 BIBARD Tyvan FRA 22/5/1999

36 CIERLUK Jakub POL 1/6/2000

37 CHERNYAK Ilya RUS 18/1/1999

38 LEVY Cameron USA 24/3/2000

39 BULDA Kiryl BLR 5/8/1999

40 EGYENES PORSOK Henrik SVK 8/6/1999

41 PADALKIN Oleh UKR 3/1/1999

42 PISTORIO Federico ITA 10/11/2000

43 ROGER Constant FRA 22/3/2001

44 CANDESCU Cristian ROU 24/11/1999

44 MENDREY Tamas HUN 24/12/1999

46 IANDOLO Francesco Pio ITA 26/5/2000

47 BRAVO Kenji USA 5/7/2001

48 DANS Jared USA 10/1/1999

49 PRILUTSKII Kirill RUS 2/3/1999

50 SUGARMAN Jared USA 19/9/1999

51 FEDOROV Daniil RUS 17/4/2001

51 FORTUNA Robert UKR 22/9/1999

53 PIRVA Alexandru ROU 21/7/2001

54 NEILSON Ian BUL 4/12/1999

55 MAIRE Jules FRA 4/7/2000

56 ZHOU Justin Ling-Yi USA 9/7/1999

57 CHTIOUI Michal POL 4/10/2000

58 VERIGIN Vladimir RUS 12/11/2000

59 GOH Akira Yu Xiang SIN 18/11/1999

60 LECHNER Moritz AUT 13/3/2000

61 LI MING Leo CRO 15/3/2000

62 MAIOR Matyas HUN 29/6/2000

63 GRISERI Francesco ITA 28/11/2000

64 BEKE Vince HUN 17/2/2000

65 BARBAROSSA Giovanni ITA 1/1/2001

66 LASAK Ondrej CZE 7/3/1999

67 CRISMER Augustin BEL 24/5/2000

68 CAMPAGNA Massimiliano ITA 18/1/1999

69 CHU Aidan USA 13/5/1999

70 MOHLI Nino FRA 25/7/1999

71 KOTHIERINGER Michael GER 19/1/2000

71 SIRB Alexandru ROU 19/4/2001

73 WOLF Adam HUN 6/7/1999

74 IAMANDEI Dragos ROU 12/3/1999

74 ISHEEV Konstantin RUS 19/3/1999

76 VALEUR Maxim DEN 30/6/2000

77 VANNUCCI Marco ITA 29/1/1999

78 NIKOLOV Vichko BUL 23/1/2000

79 QUAGLIOTTO Filippo ITA 5/5/2001

80 GARRO Sebastiano Francesco ITA 4/10/2001

80 KONIG Robert CZE 19/4/2000

82 DEGLER Maurice GER 2/12/2000

83 SMREKAR Leo CRO 21/5/2000

84 ZHENG Andrew USA 20/2/2001

85 PANAGIEV Stefan-Damyan BUL 27/12/1999

86 JANZ Jonas GER 24/1/2000

87 NEDELJKOVIC Mateja HUN 1/3/2000

88 CUK Veljko SRB 26/1/2000

89 IONICA Andrei ROU 13/2/2000

90 FILATOV German RUS 3/3/1999

91 BLAHUT Jan CZE 10/3/1999

92 LONGO Cristian ITA 16/7/2001

93 PRAUS Markus GER 3/7/2001

94 ANTONELLI Riccardo ITA 20/1/2000

94 BOVT Nikita RUS 19/12/1999

94 TOTH Gergely HUN 28/8/1999

97 PINEIRA Enzo FRA 23/8/2000

97 POP Edwin ROU 19/12/2000

99 FARCY Tino FRA 6/11/1999

100 BABANICS Gergely HUN 14/2/1999

101 TAN Darren Jun Hao SIN 21/1/2000

102 MOLNAR Martin HUN 15/2/2001

103 BEKBULAT Gorkem TUR 10/9/1999

104 KLECKENY Balazs HUN 27/1/1999

105 MISKOLCZI Tamas HUN 24/3/2000

106 TORU Emir TUR 6/7/2001

107 FARKAS Gyula SVK 21/10/1999

108 FIGINI Andrea ITA 16/4/2001

108 TOTUSEK Marek CZE 6/8/2002

110 RUYSSEVELDT Sam BEL 9/6/1999

111 SEYFRIED Kacper POL 29/2/2000

112 ZIEGON Anton GER 14/12/1999

113 DARABOS Vince HUN 20/2/2000

114 MUTIS Bora TUR 8/1/1999

115 FRERES Hugo BEL 5/5/1999

116 LAU Evan USA 20/10/2000

117 MOZEJKO Mateusz POL 26/11/1999

118 MRAVUNAC Anton CRO 15/4/2000

119 E KAFRAWI Yehia EGY 11/4/2000

120 NAGY Szilard HUN 5/6/2001

120 SOBOTKA Jakub CZE 25/10/1999

122 MIHALYI Andor HUN 14/12/2002

123 KARAVIDIN Dina SRB 9/6/2000

124 NEMETH Zalan HUN 16/11/2000

125 GRASNEK Tobias AUT 12/5/1999

126 KESSLER Bence HUN 16/11/1999

127 KATIRCI Berkay TUR 6/3/2000

128 BRZEZINSKI Jan POL 21/4/2001

129 DANILICHEV Ignat RUS 4/5/2001

130 YEVSTIGNEYEV Roman UKR 5/1/1999

131 KOR-HANAK Norbert HUN 15/1/1999

132 SARMANY Zoltan SVK 1/2/2002

133 ADALI Ural Torygar TUR 25/1/2001

134 TESARIK Daniel CZE 16/10/2000

135 BERNAT Mate HUN 16/12/2000

137 ESZES-KOVACS Maxim HUN 25/5/1999

138 KOLLER Korbinian GER 7/5/2001

139 GALUF Luka CRO 29/5/2001

140 DAVIDOVIC Domen SLO 2/5/1999

141 KULCU Turhan Berke TUR 7/8/2000

142 SZOLLOSI Oliver HUN 29/3/2001

143 KOROM Erik HUN 17/8/2000

144 PELEKSIC Vladimir SRB 13/6/1999

144 TOTH Gergely HUN 3/4/2002

146 KOSTENTSIS Theodoros GRE 26/9/1999

147 SZANTAY Benedek HUN 8/11/2001

148 MATYOVSZKY Benedek HUN 30/12/1999

149 SCHAUER Moritz AUT 23/2/2000

150 MAKK Domonkos HUN 24/3/2002

151 KRUSE Ossip GER 8/4/1999

152 BENYUS Fulop HUN 11/1/2001

153 REMMERTZ Felix GER 15/9/2000

154 VANNUCCI Francesco ITA 18/7/2002

155 RAIS Krisztian HUN 6/10/2001

156 FAUCONNIER Basile-Vladimir BEL 15/10/1999

157 GOJAK Antonio CRO 26/7/2000 158 JURKIEWICZ Jan POL 5/10/2000

159 HAMANN Gabriel GER 30/3/2001

160 BABA Csanad HUN 5/1/2000

161 CRISTIAN Razvan ROU 7/9/2001

162 BENYUS Agoston HUN 15/9/1999

162 PRELOVSEK Martin CRO 30/7/2000

164 NEHEZ Denisz HUN 18/1/2000

165 FLORES-HENRIQUEZ Patrik HUN 24/1/2001

166 ONDRUSEK Radek CZE 23/6/1999

166 POLGAR Bence HUN 3/12/1999

168 KORENY Mihaly HUN 14/7/2000

169 ZUZANSKI Antoni POL 17/12/2001

170 GUDYK Maksym UKR 17/5/2000

171 PRAILE Clement BEL 7/7/1999

172 EGYHAZI Attila HUN 23/3/2000

173 SLAVCHEV Ivan BUL 7/1/2002

174 CHALOUPKA Matej CZE 7/4/1999

175 RUSEV Georgi BUL 23/3/1999

176 BERGMANN Paul AUT 24/1/2001

177 VANDE BROECK Theo BEL 30/11/2001

178 KOVACS Gergely HUN 13/4/2002

179 SZASZAK Gergely Mark HUN 21/7/1999

180 DOBOS David SVK 28/8/2000

181 KEREKES Balint HUN 27/8/1999

182 MOSCHOPOULOS Dimitris GRE 6/1/2003

183 KAMAKGUL Asrin TUR 14/3/2001

184 NIKOLOV Kaloyan BUL 17/1/2001

185 CHREN Simon CZE 22/12/2001

185 USICCO Leonardo ITA 29/10/2000

187 MAKSA Gergo HUN 14/2/2000

188 OZKOLU Ahmet Can TUR 22/5/2002

189 BULAVA Semen UKR 25/7/2001

190 PINAR Semih TUR 17/3/2001

191 BARANYAI Bence HUN 22/10/1999

192 SACHINIDIS Dimitris GRE 28/4/2005

193 TOTH Patrik HUN 10/6/2002

194 AYDIN Ege TUR 11/4/2002

194 SAYAR Yigit TUR 28/10/2001

196 ASAR Ozan Orkun TUR 3/5/2000

196 EZGUTEKIN Barkin Erk TUR 17/9/2001

Document engarde-escrime.com - 12.09.2015 18:56



Classement final Dames


1 ELIZONDO Isabelle USA

2 BINDER Sylvie USA

3 DEVORE Delphine USA

3 ZHOU Emme USA

5 TARANENKO Anna UKR

6 MINARIK Natalie USA

7 CANDESCU Rebeca ROU

8 ZUIN Anna ITA

9 DESCHNER Stefani USA

10 BANBURY Justine USA

11 LIDZBARSKA Julia POL

11 TIEU May USA

13 ADLER Polly USA

14 HAJAS Nora HUN

15 BERTHIER Amita SIN

16 DU Melissa USA

17 TSE Shiaoching USA

18 SAVEANU Anca ROU

19 KUDLACEK Beatrice AUT

20 LIAO Madeline USA

21 CSIPAN Reka HUN

22 KARPACHEVA Anastasia RUS

23 BURICELLI Ilaria ITA

23 VOELKER Johanna GER

25 VIQUEIRA Marissa USA

26 TEMPESTA Cecilia Maria ITA

27 PIETRARELLI Alice ITA

28 SZANTAY Anna HUN

29 RAVAGLI Rebecca ITA

30 CHEN Alyssa USA

31 CANDIANI Vittoria ITA

32 MATZ Samantha USA

33 MALNIECE Juta LAT

34 TOMCZAK Renata POL

35 NAGY Anasztazia HUN

36 CAO Ying CAN

37 BUDENKO Oleksandra UKR

38 SIKE Nora HUN

39 BORISENKO Anastasia RUS

39 ZHANG Rachel USA

41 MECH Marta POL

42 LI Karina CAN

43 MARTOS Sara USA

44 CORABI Sarah ITA

45 HOPPS Artemis CAN

46 ABTIN Aryana Victoria USA

47 ZSOLDOSI Karolina HUN

48 TOMKA Ivett HUN

49 POLTZ Anna HUN

50 BIEDERMANN Juliane GER

50 SIRBU Teodora ROU

52 SOLODKIHA Jekaterina LAT

53 WATSON Alicia FRA

54 FOURNIGUET Joséphine FRA

55 HAO Grace USA

56 FERRARA Valentina ITA

57 LIAO Jerrica TPE

58 DOSTIE-VIGNEAULT Elizabeth CAN

58 LIU Cynthia CAN

60 FERRACUTI Elena ITA

61 BERNO Eleonora ITA

62 WATSON Solène FRA

63 CLIENTI Costanza ITA

64 BANYIK Dorina HUN

65 VALERIO Greta ITA

66 BUDENKO Kateryna UKR

67 NECZYNSKA Adrianna POL

68 KACZMAREK Marta POL

69 ANDREYENKA Hanna BLR

70 GUO Benita CAN

71 DRAGHICI Raluca ROU

72 ZASZKALICZKY Piroska HUN

73 NAGYOVA Kitti SVK

74 HANZL Lilla Zsofia HUN

75 ZAKHARAVA Dziyana BLR

76 POTOR Andrea ROU

77 HORVATH Lilla HUN

77 MARGETICH Iris AUT

79 MALASHINA Yuliya BLR

80 NEMCOVA Stepanka CZE

81 CZEKMAN Luca HUN

82 ANDREYENKA Yana BLR

82 ZAPPALORTO Matilde ITA

84 VACARASU Raluca ROU

85 CSEFALVAYOVA Karolina SVK

86 KOZLOWSKA Alicja POL

87 GRUM-SCHWENSEN Sol DEN

88 CRAIGHERO Elena ITA

89 WAND Paula-Luise GER

90 POLEWICZ Zuzanna POL

91 CANTALUPPI Giulia ITA

91 QUINTABA' Francesca ITA

93 JOERGENSEN Laeticia DEN

94 RYAZHECHKINA Marina RUS

95 BUCHWALD Pauline GER

96 JIA Jessica Xuan CAN

97 GHEORGHE Andreea ROU

98 TOFFOLON Giuditta Camilla ITA

99 GUBA Bibor HUN

100 WONG Erika CAN

101 KRALIKOVA Viktoria SVK

102 FEKETE Hanga HUN

102 MACKO Michaela CZE

104 RIZMAJER Anna HUN

104 TOTH Szonja HUN

106 SEDLAKOVA Isabela CZE

107 MIHALEVA Viktoriya BUL

108 KALOCSAI Virag HUN

109 REBCHUNOVSKA Oleksandra UKR

110 LAZAREVA-SKRANZHEVSKAYA Yana BLR

111 CANESSO Francesca ITA

112 TOPORSKA Joanna POL

113 GREEN Audrey CAN

114 HUBOLD Lena GER

115 REISE Maria-Laura BEL

116 BARABAS Dora HUN

117 SANTUZZO Maria ITA

118 BOBER Zuzanna POL

119 VOLONTERI Alessandra FRA

120 TAM Rachel CAN

121 GULEN Fatmanur TUR

122 UDVARDY Jazmin SVK

123 TOVTYN Daniyela UKR

124 WINIARSKA Katarzyna POL

125 BANJAC Anamarija CRO

126 KOCSIS Alexandra HUN

127 CAUJOLLE Emeline FRA

128 FURLAN Sveva ITA

129 TADICS Rahel HUN

130 KOCOUROVA Adela CZE

131 HAVLICKOVA Anna CZE

132 PENZES Eszter HUN

133 KOZLOVA Anastasiya UKR

134 BUDAY Boglarka SVK

135 EPERJESI Anna HUN

136 KRALIKOVA Veronika SVK

137 SOGOYAN Michel BUL

138 MARONET Andrea BEL

139 KRYVONOS Mariya UKR

140 NEMETH Luca HUN

141 BODA Barbara SVK

142 HEGYES Kitti HUN

143 KOVACH Oleksandra UKR

144 MORGENROTH Julia GER

145 LIANG Jingzhi CAN

146 KOLEVA Gabriela BUL

147 GYORGY Eszter SVK

148 NAGY Timea HUN

149 BALOIU Teodora ROU

149 BRZEZINSKA Zofia POL

149 MYRONIUK Dariia UKR

152 FROMMER Julia HUN

153 OZKURT Elif TUR

154 KELEMEN Roza HUN

155 GEROSIDERI Pinelopi GRE

155 TOTH Jazmin HUN

157 KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie GER

158 POPOVA Bilyana BUL

159 DZHAMBAZKA Mariya BUL

160 SADII Anastasiia UKR

161 TOTH Flora HUN

162 FENYVESI Viktoria HUN

163 OKE Simal TUR

164 GERGELY Roza Terez HUN

165 MOMONOVA Sofiia UKR

166 DZHAMBAZKA Margarita BUL

167 ARINA Iena UKR

167 GOLIC Teodora SRB

169 OZEL Julide TUR

170 EREN Dilan TUR

171 BALCI Zeynep TUR

171 KURESOVA Tamara CZE

171 MOLNAR Kincso HUN

174 PANDOVA Dobromira BUL

175 ERKEKOGLU Rana TUR

176 HOENNGER Laura-Sophie GER

177 PUSZTAI Boglarka HUN

177 VLCKOVA Lucie CZE

179 ERKEKOGLU Beyza TUR

180 KAHVECIOGLU Selin TUR

181 ATABAY Nisa Dilay TUR