Budapest Cup -  Circuit Européen Fleuret Cadets individuels

FH et FD M17

Budapest
26 et 27.11.2022









Classement final FH M17

 1   JEON   Caleb    USA     

 2   RUBIN   Mattia    HUN     

 3   LI   Richard    USA     

 3   ROBSON   Samuel Elijah    SGP     

 5   YANG   Luao    USA    DNF 

 6   SCALORA   Fernando    ITA     

 7   KIM   San    ESP     

 8   BRUK   Peter    USA     

 9   SOSNOV   David    GBR     

 10   GERGELY   Zoltan    HUN     

 10   GRAHAM   Roy    USA     

 12   LO   Conrad    USA     

 13   KAO   Castor    USA     

 14   GODZHIK   Zachary    USA     

 15   DI RUSSO   Manfredi    ITA     

 16   BANERJEE   Anup    USA     

17   DAI   Jonathan    USA     

 18   SCHULZ   Linus    GER     

 19   DESERANNO   Don Jeidus    USA     

 20   MOZEJKO   Milosz    POL     

 21   KIM   Yonjae    USA     

 22   FOGT   Jakub    POL     

 23   GOOR   Julian    USA     

 24   FUKUDA   Renzo    USA     

 24   WU   Alexander    USA     

 26   WATSON   Guillaume    FRA     

 27   BODOR   Aron    HUN     

 28   DURAJ   Idzi    POL     

 29   BODIS   Kristof    HUN     

 30   FALCHETTO   Lauro    AUT     

 31   CUPO   Giuseppe Paolo    ITA     

 32   BERGERT   Michael    GER     

 33   LEE   Jacob    USA     

 33   ZSOGON   Andor Kolos    HUN     

 35   PENMAN   Callum    GBR     

 36   DUBREUIL   Maxime    FRA     

 37   CHERKASHYN   Andrii    UKR     

 38   LANCARIC   Branislav    SVK     

 39   ABDELAZIZ   Bader    FRA     

 40   DIJKSTRA   Michael    NED     

 41   MANENTE   Matteo    ITA     

 42   POLOTZEK   Simon    GER     

 43   GORCZYCA   Jakub    POL     

 44   REA   Leonardo Rocco    ITA     

 45   CULLIVAN   Justice    USA     

 46   WAGNER   Louis    GER     

 47   TOMYSLAK   Lukasz    POL     

 48   TOULOT VERDIER   Auquelin    FRA     

 49   SOMMER   Marcell    HUN     

 50   CONTICINI   Mattia    ITA     

 51   BARBY   Henrik    GER     

 52   MELOT DE BEAUREGARD   Matisse    AUT     

 53   NAGY   Huba    HUN     

 54   DU   Yuntao    SGP     

 55   CHAUDHARI   Aarav    GBR     

 56   KIRTAY   Kivanc    TUR     

 57   JAMES   Alexander    GBR     

 58   MUKHOPAD   Hlib    UKR     

 59   TRAITEL CRYSTAL   Ran    ISR     

 60   CECCOLINI   Luca    ITA     

 61   JEANNIN BANGOURA   Zakaria    FRA     

 62   MIRBACH   Maximilian    GER     

 63   MENDIZABAL CAPPADOZZI   Leone    ESP     

 64   KOREN   Evyatar    ISR     

 65   FOURDRINOY   Lucien    FRA     

 66   PASIN   Elia    ITA     

 67   DE CRISTOFARO   Mattia    ITA     

 67   ZHAO   Rui    GBR     

 69   GKIKAS   Dimitrios    GRE     

 70   HOLY   Lev Michael    CZE     

 70   LEVYTSKYI   Maksym    UKR     

 72   CHIN   Julian Shing Joe    HKG     

 73   HUGHES   Oliver    GBR     

 74   HOEFLER   Julius    GER     

 75   RAFFAELI   Pietro    ITA     

 76   PUPILLI   Matteo    ITA     

 77   KAVECKY   Max    CZE     

 78   CHLEBOUN   Matyas    CZE     

 79   GINTER   Cezary    POL     

 79   LEMBERGER   Eitan    ISR     

 81   JURAS   Danielius    LTU     

 82   GIRGIN   Ali Eren    TUR     

 83   GROSZ   Roland    HUN     

 84   GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ   Mauro    ESP     

 85   JOLIBOIS   Ferdinand    FRA     

 86   ANDRIAMASINARIVO   Noah    FRA     

 87   EFRATY   Tamir    ISR     

 88   WASCINSKI   Gracjan    POL     

 89   HO   Jia Le Sean    SGP     

 90   SIMONOV   Andrii    UKR     

 91   GLOWINSKI   Szymon    POL     

 92   LI   Owen    USA     

 93   KORZHOVOY   Artem    UKR     

 94   BARTOSZEK   Tomasz    POL     

 95   LEVADNII   Artem    UKR     

 95   RENCRICCA   Francesco    ITA     

 95   STIRLING   Henry    GBR     

 98   JURGA   Stanislaw    POL     

 99   HOOSHI   Jayden    USA     

 100   DEL TORTO   Jacopo    ITA     

 100   KOSZTOLANYI   Hunor    HUN     

 102   YU   Anders    USA     

 103   TAHOUN   Mostafa    EGY     

 104   THOMPSON   Alastair    GBR     

 105   POPRASK   Mark    SLO     

 106   ROZSA   Csanad    HUN     

 107   HAMZI   Balazs    HUN     

 108   PYSKLO   Szymon    POL     

 109   HSU   Sheng-Hung Jasper    TPE     

 110   BLUMENFELD   Ori    ISR     

 111   GUNES   Cem    TUR     

 112   KWIATKOWSKI   Karol    POL     

 113   ANANE   Zakariya    FRA     

 113   GAJC   Jan    POL     

 115   LYTVINCHUK   Nazar    UKR     

 116   ASTASHOV   Mykyta    UKR     

 117   BECKMANN   Otto    GER     

 118   DUTRIPON   Gabin    FRA     

 118   MADURA   Janos    HUN     

 120   PISAREWICZ   Szymon    POL     

 121   DOGARIU   Felix    ROU     

 122   OROVECZ   Gergely    HUN     

 123   KELLY   David    GBR     

 124   PECNIK   Georg    AUT     

 125   SOLIANO   Logan Seth Tan    SGP     

 126   WYSZYNSKI   Jan    POL     

 127   ROBANESCU   Mihnea    ROU     

 128   BEBESI   Kolos    HUN     

 129   ARCHER   Mihkel    GBR     

 130   KOSTER   Fabian    NED     

 131   CONTRACTOR   Khalam    GBR     

 132   BADAR   Krisztian    HUN     

 132   SALUS   Hugo    GER     

 134   TIPPMER   Paul    GER     

 135   NITTI   Akash    ITA     

 136   WUNDLING   Ivo    GER     

 137   MISIAK   Armand    FRA     

 138   PARPEYRAT FOURNEL   Ulisse    FRA     

 139   SPOSATO   Federico Alberto    ITA     

 140   CECET   Artiom    MDA     

 141   POGGIO   Jacopo    ITA     

 142   EVANS   Callum    GBR     

 143   PIZZUTILO   Tommaso    ITA     

 144   BAN   Sebestyen    HUN     

 145   FRIC   Tomas    SVK     

 145   LEWANDOWSKI   Franciszek    POL     

 147   HUANG   Jing Yao Lemuel    SGP     

 147   YANG   Mathieu    FRA     

 149   WAGNER   Lucas    GBR     

 150   VAN DEN BERG   Cedric    NED     

 151   BORKA   Marton    HUN     

 152   ROZMUS   Jakub    SVK     

 153   EAKIN   Arthur    GBR     

 154   KOLB   Conrad    GER     

 155   MBAYE   Djibril    ITA     

 156   CSEH   Bence    HUN     

 157   TAN   Ada    TUR     

 158   GENC   Halis    TUR     

 159   ORTIN ROMERO   German    ESP     

 160   DEMIRCAN   Arda Baris    TUR     

 161   CHALUT   Étienne    FRA     

 162   POLISHEV   Danail    BUL     

 163   HEYRIES   Aurelien    FRA     

 163   PERMUY PEREZ   Jorge    ESP     

 165   KACHNYI   Artem    UKR     

 166   BOUILLON   Ewann    FRA     

 167   CREES   Ashley    GBR     

 168   KO   Daryen    SGP     

 169   NEO   Tze Yang    SGP     

 170   ERDINC   Egemen    TUR     

 171   ISIK   Omer Dora    TUR     

 172   KIRDAR   Mert    TUR     

 172   PETRACHE   Mihnea    ROU     

 174   KIAYIAS   Aris    CYP     

 175   TAY   Daniel Yee Jye    SGP     

 176   KEEN   Finn    GBR     

 177   BONIS   Mark    HUN     

 178   SEEMANN   Paul Leopold    GER     

 179   MOERBEEK   Jonas    NED     

 179   VLADAR   Adam    HUN     

 181   YOKUS   Erez Deniz    TUR     

 182   AMRANI   Matthew Harel    ISR     

 183   LISBOA DE SOUSA   Estéban    FRA     

 184   VAN DEN BERG   Sam    NED     

 185   FU GIUGNO   Raffaele    DEN     

 186   BELBOUAB   Mohammed    GBR     

 187   NEMEC   Jaden    AUT     

 188   SZABO   Balint    HUN     

 189   NIKA   Balazs    HUN     

 190   ZIDAR   Petar    CRO     

 191   ÉBY   Tom    FRA     

 192   BEARDMORE ESTEBAN   Sebastian    GBR     

 193   ZHYHURSKYI   Ivan    UKR     

 194   BOZIC   Jakov    CRO     

 195   TOTH   Marton    HUN     

 196   BIENKOWSKI   Aleksander    POL     

 197   KOSILA-WOJCIECHOWSKI   Jakub    POL     

 198   PODLYAS   Arik    ISR     

 199   SCHIMANN   Kirill    GER     

 200   GRIGOROVICI   Matei    ROU     

 201   MEHNER   Levy Etienne    GER     

 202   DE LA CAL ALMENDARIZ   Manuel    ESP     

 203   BANYIK   Natanael    HUN     

 204   BERCEANU   Rares    ROU     

 204   HRYNIEWIECKI   Filip    POL     

 204   MAGNANO   Alessandro    ITA     

 207   HOLLER   Paul    AUT     

 208   BACIU   Victor    ROU     

 208   SZABO   Bence    HUN     

 210   KORAB   Tadeas    CZE     

 210   LASZLO   Abel Elod    HUN     

 210   NEMETH   Benedek    HUN     

 213   PTACNIK   Lukas    CZE     

 214   MATSOUNGA LOUFOUMA   Valdrik    FRA     

 215   BACIU   Rares    ROU     

 216   BRUNBAUER   Alexander    AUT     

 216   CALLAGHAN   Lewis    GBR     

 216   RUSSU   Dumitru    MDA     

 219   GLATT   Adam    HUN     

 220   OZ   Balazs    HUN     

 220   OZTURK   Sarp    TUR     

 222   BRONEVYTSKYY   Mykhailo    UKR     

 222   TRESTYANSZKY   Denis    SVK     

 224   GHETU   Robert    ROU     

 225   SIMON   Timothée    FRA     

 226   CSATLOS   Gellert    HUN     

 227   SCHROTT   Benjamin    GER     

 228   CHENG   Tin Yu Lincoln    SGP     

 229   DAKIN   Ethan    GBR     

 230   WU   Trevor    TPE     

 231   CENDROWSKI   Marceli    POL     

 232   BALOGH   Stefan    ROU     

 233   SAHAN   Ilker Erkin    TUR     

 234   YIP   Nathan Tzeng Loen    SGP     

 235   BUBLIC   Luka    CRO     

 236   ZELTER   Adam    ISR     

 237   MALEKSHAHIAN   Darius    ROU     

 237   MORA SANCHIS   David    ESP     

 239   GREGUREC   Leon    CRO     

 240   KANTAR   Kosta    SRB     

 241   MEHNER   Laureano    GER     

 242   POPOVIC   Pavle    SRB     

 243   GAINUTDINOVS   Martins    LAT     

 243   VYSKOCIL   Elias    CZE     

 245   PETRILLA   Zoltan    HUN     

 246   KIRAN   Berk    TUR     

 246   NEUMANN   Henry    GER     

 248   IVANENKO   Alex    UKR     

 249   MAHRAN GALINDO   Alex    ESP     

 250   DING   Caleb Ruoxuan    SGP     

 251   KUETTNER   Nicolas    AUT     

 252   GOMEZ CRUZ   Francisco Javier    ESP     

 252   KEREKES   Andras    HUN     

 254   KONCZ   Endre    ROU     

 254   SZABO   Ferenc    HUN     

 256   EROL   Ekin Deniz    TUR     

 256   OLINSKYI   Denys    UKR     

 258   KOAY   Tye Zhung Ethan    SGP     

 259   SUNGUR   Alp    TUR     

 260   LACKO   Mate    HUN     

 260   SVIRIDENKOVS   Vladislavs    LAT     

 262   CRETNIK   Leo    SLO     

 263   ARIEL   Itamar    ISR     

 264   MACK   Gregor    AUT     

 264   STRELOW   Alexander    GER     

 264   TSAKUNOV   Matvey    CYP     

 267   SOMODI-NAGY   Gergo    HUN     

 268   ANBARLILAR   Ahmed Turgut    TUR     

 268   BEN OR   Yuval    ISR     

 270   BAJNOK   Aron    HUN     

 271   GURPINAR   Yusuf    TUR     

 272   KILINC   Sabit Karatay    TUR     

 273   SZENDREI   Marton    HUN     

 274   STEPNICKA   Petr    CZE     

 275   COHEN SKALLI   Yoel Edouard Oscar    ISR     

 276   MUSTUR   Vuk    SRB     

 277   ADOCH   Stefan    ROU     

 278   HUBNER   Maximilian    AUT     

 278   LIM   Maximus Jay    SGP     

 280   TODOROV   Teodor    BUL     

 281   ANTONENKO   Daniil    UKR     

 282   CIP   Cagan    TUR     

 282   TANG   Tristan    SGP     

 282   YANG   Ping-Yen    TPE     

 285   BRNADIC   Izak    CRO     

 286   ASTILEAN   Antoniu    ROU     

 286   BACHYK   Volodymyr    UKR     

 286   FEY   Alan    ROU     

 286   KAYA   Adlen Suar    TUR     

 286   SANDU   Denis    MDA     

 286   SZOGI-NAGY   Tamas    HUN     

 292   BANHIDI   Balazs    HUN     

 292   ILLYES   Adam    HUN     

 292   KRUHEK   David    CRO     

 292   NESHODA   Krystof    CZE     

 292   PENZES   Miklos    SVK     

 292   STEPANEK   Petr    CZE     

 292   ZSOGON   Zeteny    HUN     

 299   YOSEF   Noam    ISR     

 300   HRISTOV   Nikolay    BUL     

 300   SZEMAN   Mate    HUN     

 302   STIUBE   Andrei    ROU     

 303   LEE   Jovan Kai Wen    SGP     

 304   KOMLEV   Boris    UKR     

 304   KURSTJENS-SPAICH   Lucas    DEN     

 306   FUKS   Arie    ISR     

 306   TATARSKI   Aleksandar    BUL     

 308   SABO   Victor    ROU     

 309   TAN   Matthew    SGP     

    AMBRUS   Bence    SVK    DNS 

    APPICELLI   Paolo    ITA    DNS 

    SKRABITZ   Tim    AUT    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 11. 26.





Classement final FD M17


 1   JING   Emily    USA     

 2   SENIC   Adeline    USA     

 3   CHEN   Jia    USA  

 3   LUNG   Katerina    USA  

 5   SOOD   Ishani    USA  

 6   COLLINI   Greta    ITA  

 7   KOREN   Lihi    ISR  

 8   KOLLAR   Anna    HUN  

 9   GARYFALLOU   Stavroula Myrsini    GRE  

 10   EYER   Hailey    USA  

 11   JOHNSON   Isabella    GBR  

 12   LAZZERI   Martina    ITA  

 13   LIU   Jaelyn    USA  

 14   PINNA   Vittoria    ITA  

 15   CHUSID   Mikayla    USA  

 16   TAVOLA   Alessandra    ITA  

 17   FRANZONI   Ludovica    ITA  

 18   CHEN   Allison    USA  

 18   PEVZNER   Victoria    USA  

 20   OUYANG   Bridgette    USA  

 21   SHEN   Lydia    USA  

 22   KURITZKY   Gili    ISR  

 23   GEBALA   Gabrielle    USA  

 24   CHO   Rebecca    USA  

 25   LI   Si-Xian Jocelyn    TPE  

 26   BARDES   Sophie    ITA  

 27   WOJTAS   Hanna    POL  

 28   SUN   Ruoxi    CHN  

 29   TAN   Kaitlyn    USA  

 30   ZHAO   Sophie    USA  

 31   NOWAKOWSKA   Aleksandra    POL  

 32   SCHIAVON   Noemi    ITA  

 33   BERRETTA   Mariavittoria Elvira    ITA  

 33   PAPP   Jazmin    HUN  

 35   AYE   Kéren    FRA  

 36   YANG   Iris    USA  

 37   DERMENZHY   Valentyna    UKR  

 38   STEPOVYK   Milana    UKR  

 39   BORYSOVA   Ahlaia    UKR  

 40   LAJCSIK   Roza    HUN  

 41   ZHANG   Alina    USA  

 42   PIANEZZOLA   Maddalena    ITA  

 43   GOKKAN   Ruya    TUR  

 44   CULKIN   Nathalie    GBR  

 45   PRATS   Mathilde    FRA  

 45   PROKESOVA   Barbora    CZE  

 47   ELLIOTT   Megan    GBR  

 48   MIKULAK   Sara    SWE  

 49   LI   Rachel    USA  

 50   GABOLA   Letizia    ITA  

 51   PLAZA   Malgorzata    POL  

 52   DANSICARE   Mailys    FRA  

 52   TURHANLAR   Beril    TUR  

 54   JAKUBOWSKA   Marta    POL  

 55   JASZCZOLT   Nadia    POL  

 56   SZEVERENYI   Sara Etelka    HUN  

 57   BEARD   Madeline    GBR  

 58   MAKOWSKA   Karolina    POL  

 59   WOJEWODZKA   Zuzanna    POL  

 60   GIORDANI   Sofia    ITA  

 61   SEIGEL   Norah    CAN  

 62   CAMPUS   Emilia    ITA  

 63   GULISIK   Elvin    TUR  

 64   TAKAISHVILI   Liza    GEO  

 65   PICCINI   Sofia    ITA  

 66   ATMACA   Alara    TUR  

 67   KUS   Natasza    POL  

 68   AKSOY   Neziha Asli    TUR  

 69   SAIONI   Greta    ITA  

 70   KOPYLTSOVA   Elizaveta    CYP  

 71   ORVANANOS GRIMM   Anice Bell    MEX  

 72   SPERKA   Jazmin    HUN  

 73   ALIX   Adèle    FRA  

 74   AY   Elif Su    TUR  

 75   JUNELE   Nikola    LAT  

 76   CAUVET   Olivia    FRA  

 77   ARIKAN   Ada    TUR  

 78   HASKOVA   Barbora    CZE  

 79   BARBU   Ioana    ROU  

 80   MITI BIKFALVI   Ingrid    ROU  

 80   TANG   Daniella Weng Yan    SGP  

 82   VOVCENCO   Alexandra    MDA  

 83   RAFIN   Marion    FRA  

 84   BADAR   Szonja    HUN  

 85   WONG   Angellena Yan Qi    SGP  

 86   HUANG   Ching-Yung Sammi    TPE  

 87   ZORIC   Mila    SRB  

 88   KORN   Gaya    ISR  

 89   ZUNIC   Milena    SRB  

 90   ADAMS   Rachael    GBR  

 90   JANG   Kimberley    USA  

 92   WAGSTAFF   Zoe    GBR  

 93   CARRARO   Eleonora    ITA  

 93   CISMAS   Darra    ROU  

 95   ZSIGMOND   Eszter    HUN  

 96   HU   Lev-Jac    GBR  

 97   YUE   Ruhan    HUN  

 98   RODARIE   Chloé    FRA  

 99   PINTER   Abigel    HUN  

 100   WANG   Alison    CAN  

 101   BINKO   Aleksandra    POL  

 102   YOSHIMORI   Rachika    NED  

 103   JOSAN   Uliana-Dumitrita    MDA  

 104   TYAGUNOV KAGAN   May    ISR  

 105   RIVA   Vittoria    ITA  

 106   ARSLAN   Zeynep Tuana    TUR  

 107   MOS   Teresa    POL  

 108   MAHOVSZKIJ   Szilvia    HUN  

 109   BARTOL   Michalina    POL  

 110   MAZILLE   Pauline    FRA  

 110   MONTI   Lucrezia    ITA  

 112   ILLEKOVA   Katerina    CZE  

 113   BOISSIER   Solenn    FRA  

 114   OZIRAK   Iipek    TUR  

 114   SABAN   Shahar    ISR  

 116   JÉZÉGOU   Lina    FRA  

 116   NEMETH   Emma    HUN  

 118   NERI   Giulia    ITA  

 119   LENART   Emese    HUN  

 120   CARPISIR   Irmak    TUR  

 121   ADAMO   Anita    FRA  

 122   DEL CURA GARCIA   Jara    ESP  

 123   DAVIES   Ellie    CAN  

 124   OSMANAJ   Admira    HUN  

 125   NELZA   Dominika    POL  

 126   DOBRININA   Uliana    MDA  

 126   MARKOVSKY   Nina    BUL  

 128   SIMKOVA   Anna    CZE  

 129   LIN   Zhi Tong    CAN  

 130   SLUMAN   Talitha    NED  

 131   STRAZZULLO   Lisa    ITA  

 132   BRYZGALOVA   Svitlana    UKR  

 133   MCVINNIE   Abigael    GBR  

 134   BOUMAZA   Eileen    FRA  

 135   SIMON   Borbala    HUN  

 136   WOJTAS   Zofia    POL  

 137   SAMPSON   Verity    GBR  

 138   KARAMAN   Nisan Ezel    TUR  

 139   BARTUS   Claudia    HUN  

 140   KADUN   Mariia    UKR  

 141   FORGACH   Nina    SVK  

 142   LOBAN   Rebecca    EST  

 143   OLARU   Alexandra    ROU  

 144   BYRNE   Lauren    GBR  

 145   VELCHEVA   Evangelina    BUL  

 146   STONE   Elle    GBR  

 147   ZAHAROVA   Victoria    MDA  

 148   PASTARMADZHIEVA   Viktoria    BUL  

 149   HARONI   Agapi    HUN  

 149   POZGAJCIC   Lorena    CRO  

 151   KOVACSI   Sara    HUN  

 152   RICHARD   Dominique    CAN  

 153   ANTAL   Kata    HUN  

 154   COOK   Imogen    GBR  

 154   LIZER   Dorottya    HUN  

 156   PRON   Kira    UKR  

 157   AYYUCE   Doga Neval    TUR  

 157   MALE   Enya    ROU  

 159   PENSA   Larissa Francesca Chiara    ITA  

 159   SOS   Greta    HUN  

 161   GONZALEZ RAMOS   Claudia    ESP  

 162   FABIANEK   Hanna    AUT  

 163   SZEFERA   Emilia    POL  

 164   TRCIN   Katja    CRO  

 165   LITA   Karina    ROU  

 166   MARTIN   Garance    FRA  

 167   PREDA   Dalia    ROU  

 168   MAGASANIKOVA   Viktorie    CZE  

 169   GYAPJAS   Hanna    HUN  

 170   HURIEL   Ece Gizem    TUR  

 171   TYM   Danuta    POL  

 172   ZAFFINO   Indigo    GBR  

 173   BODNAR   Hanna    HUN  

 174   TOTH   Lena Sara    HUN  

 175   HU   Ann-Emma    GBR  

 176   ZLONIKOVA   Pavla    UKR  

 177   BOTOS   Arven Anasztazia    HUN  

 178   TUCKER ALARCON   Frida    ESP  

 179   SANSON   Angèle    FRA  

 180   LYZAK   Yevheniia    UKR  

 181   GARCIA MARTINEZ   Susana    ESP  

 181   YALCIN   Elif Rana    TUR  

 183   BERRIER   Apolline    FRA  

 183   MACK   Laetizia    AUT  

 185   MANOLACHE PASSIMA   Iana    ROU  

 186   AMORE   Victoria    GBR  

 187   BURDULEA   Veronica    ROU  

 187   DUPUY   Lola    FRA  

 187   ROTH   Annabelle    CZE  

 190   IVANCSICS   Isabella    AUT  

 191   GOMIRATO BLANCO   Lua    ESP  

 191   SHVETS   Evelin    ISR  

 193   DELEUIL   Juliette    FRA  

 194   GATZ   Zuzanna    POL  

 195   STANKOVIC   Sofija    SRB  

 196   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA   Adèle    FRA  

 197   REBOLLO MACIA   Patricia    ESP  

 197   WISNIEWSKA   Julia    POL  

 199   KIRDAR   Merve    TUR  

 200   PLAZA   Zofia    POL  

 201   VAN LEEUWEN   Nina    HUN  

 202   DANCZY   Greta    HUN  

 203   YANG   Yi-Chen    TPE  

 204   BARTUS   Bianca    HUN  

 205   TAL   Karina    ROU  

 206   FOJTOVA   Karin    CZE  

 206   HICSAK   Natasa    HUN  

 206   KOWALSKA   Kinga    POL  

 209   MACIU   Amalia    ROU  

 210   MESZOLY   Regina    HUN  

 211   SCHAEFEROVA   Justyna    CZE  

 212   TIGHINEAN   Sonia    ROU  

 213   MEHRA   Sophie    GBR  

 214   SIPOS   Teodora    ROU  

 215   VOJTOVA   Tereza    CZE  

 216   BAJAKY   Bernadett    HUN  

 216   KEKESI   Dora    HUN  

 216   OLAH   Csilla    HUN  

 219   CSORDAS   Effi    HUN  

 219   VALACSAY   Anna    SVK  

 221   BIRO   Panna    HUN  

 221   STEFAN   Dorja    CRO  

 223   QUAN-NICHOLLS   Lilwen    GBR  

 224   MARISESCU   Maya    ROU  

 225   CRUZ ARMSTRONG   Alegria    ESP  

 226   MAZIN GONZALEZ   Serena    ESP  

 226   VARGA   Zselyke    HUN  

 228   POSVANCOVA   Martina    SVK  

 229   HUSU   Miruna    ROU  

 229   NYEKI   Orsolya    HUN  

 231   JOHNSON   Katie    GBR  

 232   MOISSET   Bella    FRA  

 233   SHCHERBA   Anna    UKR  

 234   GREEN   Marisa    GBR  

 235   ANYOS   Izabella    HUN  

 236   HANDOUS   Mayssa    FRA  

 237   KOLBERT   Emese    HUN  

 238   ARIKAN   Azra    TUR  

 238   COSIC   Jana    SRB  

 238   GEFTER   Emili    ISR  

 241   FLASKOVA   Viktorie    CZE  

 242   COSCODAN   Maria    MDA  

 243   HRIBAR   Manca    SLO  

 244   MAYERL   Lena    AUT  

 245   ORMANE   Eva    LAT  

 245   PETZ   Anna    AUT  

 247   BLAGA   Ilia    ROU  

 248   ACAR   Bahar Deniz    TUR  

 249   PASTYIK   Kata    HUN  

 250   HO   Sophie    GBR  

 250   KULCSAR   Dorka    HUN  

 252   POLYKARPOU   Stefani    CYP  

 253   RICHARD   Clara    CAN  

 254   JECHIL   Maria    SWE  

 255   MOLNAR   Kincso    HUN  

 256   TOTH   Anna    HUN  

 257   KARAFIATOVA   Sofie    CZE  

 258   SUVALJKO   Korana    CRO  

 259   TSIMBOLYNETS   Nadiya    UKR  

 260   SMIRNOVA   Alise    LAT  

 261   LASZLO   Hanna    HUN  

 261   TATAR   Szonja    HUN  

 263   OKCUOGLU   Defne    TUR  

 263   TARPAI   Panna    HUN  

 265   SCHAUER   Lily    AUT  

 266   FOJTOVA   Ingrid    CZE  

 266   GOJEVIC   Marta    CRO  

 266   PESCARUS   Denisa    ROU  

 269   MESTRIC   Klara    CRO  

 270   BIELEN   Lucija    CRO  

 270   KOZARI   Anna    HUN  

 
Document engarde-service - 2022. 11. 27.