Circuit international Nordique U20 -Hommes -

Copenhague


07 et 08.05.2016

Classement final Hommes

1.  DEN BERG Thomas Lerche HS FKT Kobenhavn

2.  DEN KONGSTAD Conrad Seibæk HS FKT Kobenhavn

3.  DEN DAHLIN Kolja HS FKT Kobenhavn

3.  SWE RIZELL Josef VS GFK Göteborg

5.  DEN DANCKWARDT Mathias HS FKT Kobenhavn

6.  SWE ZINGMARK William VS GFK Göteborg

7.  FRA MOHLI Nino 27 PARIS CEP

8.  SWE PERSSON Sebastian SY ARA Helsingborg

9.  SWE DAHLIN Svante SY KFK Kalmar

10.  SWE AHLQVIST Carl Oskar SY MFFG Malmö

11.  SWE POPPEL Martin ST EGF Solna

12.  FRA DOUE Guillaume 27 PARIS CEP

13.  SWE MINDELÖF Vincent ST EGF Solna

14.  DEN LANDORPH Sophus HS FKT Kobenhavn

15.  SWE KAJBJER Petter SY KFK Kalmar

16.  DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas HS FKT Kobenhavn

17.  DEN SØRENSEN Julius HS HFK Hellerup

18.  SWE LOO Sebastian SY KFK Kalmar

19.  SWE WESTESSON Malte VS GFK Göteborg

20.  SWE KIMFORS Simon VS GFK Göteborg

21.  DEN SKADBORG Aksel HS RFK Rudersdal

22.  DEN LANG Jacob Brandt HS FKT Kobenhavn

23.  SWE KAJBJER Albin SY KFK Kalmar

24.  SWE ERICSON Christian ST EGF Solna

25.  SWE AHLSTEDT Eimer VS GFK Göteborg

26.  SWE PETRINI Felix ST ÄFK Stockholm

27.  FRA BARTHELEMY Jean Gabriel 02 COMPIEGNE CE

28.  SWE PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SY ARA Helsingborg

29.  SWE BERGGREN Carl SY ARA Helsingborg

30.  FIN HEISKARI Ilmari  OMS Oulu

31.  DEN RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer HS FKT Kobenhavn

32.  SWE EWERS Alexander SY ARA Helsingborg

33.  SWE GREN Fredrik ST ÄFK Stockholm

33.  SWE HOVANYI Viktor ST EGF Solna

35.  DEN KISBYE KRISTENSEN Andreas  VFK Varde 1969

36.  FRA DEPUIS Selim 27 PARIS CEP

37.  DEN LINDING PEDERSEN Stefan SD VFK Varde 1969

38.  SWE KVERNES Johannes VS GFK Göteborg

39.  DEN ANDERSEN Jan Mose SD VFK Varde 1969

40.  SWE VIBERUD John VS GFK Göteborg

41.  DEN FLERON Gustav HS RFK Rudersdal

42.  SWE STRANDBERG Edvin SY KFK Kalmar

© 2015 Ophardt Team Sportevent Securité d








.  SWE RIZELL Josef VS GFK Göteborg

5.  DEN DANCKWARDT Mathias HS FKT Kobenhavn

6.  SWE ZINGMARK William VS GFK Göteborg

7.  FRA MOHLI Nino 27 PARIS CEP

8.  SWE PERSSON Sebastian SY ARA Helsingborg

9.  SWE DAHLIN Svante SY KFK Kalmar

10.  SWE AHLQVIST Carl Oskar SY MFFG Malmö

11.  SWE POPPEL Martin ST EGF Solna

12.  FRA DOUE Guillaume 27 PARIS CEP

13.  SWE MINDELÖF Vincent ST EGF Solna

14.  DEN LANDORPH Sophus HS FKT Kobenhavn

15.  SWE KAJBJER Petter SY KFK Kalmar

16.  DEN WINTERBERG-POULSEN Jonas HS FKT Kobenhavn

17.  DEN SØRENSEN Julius HS HFK Hellerup

18.  SWE LOO Sebastian SY KFK Kalmar

19.  SWE WESTESSON Malte VS GFK Göteborg

20.  SWE KIMFORS Simon VS GFK Göteborg

21.  DEN SKADBORG Aksel HS RFK Rudersdal

22.  DEN LANG Jacob Brandt HS FKT Kobenhavn

23.  SWE KAJBJER Albin SY KFK Kalmar

24.  SWE ERICSON Christian ST EGF Solna

25.  SWE AHLSTEDT Eimer VS GFK Göteborg

26.  SWE PETRINI Felix ST ÄFK Stockholm

27.  FRA BARTHELEMY Jean Gabriel 02 COMPIEGNE CE

28.  SWE PAPADOPOULOS Jordanis SY ARA Helsingborg

29.  SWE BERGGREN Carl SY ARA Helsingborg

30.  FIN HEISKARI Ilmari  OMS Oulu

31.  DEN RYKIND-BLARKE Christoffer HS FKT Kobenhavn

32.  SWE EWERS Alexander SY ARA Helsingborg

33.  SWE GREN Fredrik ST ÄFK Stockholm

33.  SWE HOVANYI Viktor ST EGF Solna

35.  DEN KISBYE KRISTENSEN Andreas  VFK Varde 1969

36.  FRA DEPUIS Selim 27 PARIS CEP

37.  DEN LINDING PEDERSEN Stefan SD VFK Varde 1969

38.  SWE KVERNES Johannes VS GFK Göteborg

39.  DEN ANDERSEN Jan Mose SD VFK Varde 1969

40.  SWE VIBERUD John VS GFK Göteborg

41.  DEN FLERON Gustav HS RFK Rudersdal

42.  SWE STRANDBERG Edvin SY KFK Kalmar

© 2015 Ophardt Team Sportevent Securité d