Circuit National Fleuret Dames M20 n°3

Cognac

12.02.2023







Classement final Circuit National Fleuret Dames M20 n°3


 1   AYÉ   Kéren    ANTONY     

 2   ÉDIRI   Joséphine    MEAUX CE     

 3   HORPENCHENKO   Victoriia    BORDEAUX EC     

 3   ROGER   Garance    MELUN VDS     

 5   VINCENT   Bénédicte    MELUN VDS     

 6   SANCHEZ   Chloé Marine    BORDEAUX EC     

 7   DUBOIS   Érine    HENIN BEAUM     

 8   BULLIER   Fanny    LYON SE     

 9   BOISSIER   Solenn    PAYS AIX     

 10   LE CHANJOUR   Pauline    TEAM FLEURET     

 11   CAUVET   Olivia    PARIS CEP   

 12   PAGNIN   Stella    BLR92     

 13   ALIX   Adèle    MERIGNAC SE     

 14   DANSICARE   Mailys    SGLP ESCRIME     

 15   SAVIN   Léonore    BLR92     

 16   BRÉARD   Lila    NANTES NEC     

 17   MARCAILLOU   Victoire    PARIS TA     

 18   CHAPELLIER   Valence    PARIS NORD     

 19   JABOUILLE   Chloé    PAYS AIX     

 20   ROSALIE   Solange    HENIN BEAUM     

 21   DELEUIL   Juliette    CABRIES OC     

 22   LEMÉE   Alice    KOUROU GELDA     

 23   LIGNIER   Adèle-Rose    BORDEAUX EC     

 24   JEANNE   Camille    CHAMPIGNY MA     

 25   DUPIN   Shana    BORDEAUX EC     

 26   GEORGI   Amandine    MENNECY     

 27   MOISSET   Bella    BLR92     

 28   NAÉJUS   Kélyanne    BAIE MAHA CE     

 29   GRÉGOIRE   Marie    ANTONY     

 30   GOUPILLON   Ivana    TEAM FLEURET     

 31   CACERES   Lucie    CABRIES OC     

 32   BOUMAZA   Eileen    PARIS CEP    

 33   BONNET   Ilona    BLR92     

 34   RODARIE   Chloé    LYON MDF     

 35   GOULVESTRE   Charlotte    BLR92     

 36   LECHAT   Doriane    LA ROCHELLE     

 37   JÉZÉGOU   Lina    ANTONY     

 38   BORGNARD   Cali    RENNES ERM     

 39   POUVEROUX   Calixte    LYON MDF     

 40   ADAMO   Anita    BLR92     

 41   VINCENT   Pauline    ETAMPES MDF     

 42   GARGNÉ   Maëlle    MERIGNAC SE     

 43   RICHEMOND   Mila    LYON SE     

 44   DUCHET SUCHAUX   Agathe    CEVN     

 45   ARLOT   Alice    CEHC     

 46   CATROS   Alice    MERIGNAC SE     

 47   PARADA ANDOUARD   Enora    NANTES NEC     

 48   PATARD GONCALVES   Martha    NANTES NEC     

 49   JACQUES   Noélie    ETAMPES MDF     

 50   THIÉBAUT   Léane    GUEBWILLER     

 51   PETIT DIT DARIEL   Mina    BLR92     

 52   CANO JIMÉNEZ   Gabriela    PARIS NORD     

 53   GÉRARD   Myrtille    PARIS SCUF     

 54   PASQUALÉ   Julia    MENNECY     

 55   PLAGNOL   Joséphine    SENLIS 3A     

 56   CAPRON   Louise    HENIN BEAUM     

 57   MORILLON   Rachel    CEHC     

 58   LIÉBEN   Juliette    MELUN VDS     

 59   FORT   Coralie    ROANNE AER42     

 60   QUERTON   Heloise    SGLP ESCRIME     

 61   VARGA   Imola Csilla    CEVN     

 62   TRÉBOSC   Solène    PAYS AIX     

 63   FEYZABADI   Dorsa    BORDEAUX EC     

 64   MARTIN   Garance    ANTONY    DNF

    MONIN   Amandine    ANTONY    DNF

 

Document engarde-service - 12/02/2023