Circuit National Open fleuret Hommes et Dames M20

Hénin Beaumont


17 et 18.11.2018



Classement final Hommes M20


 1   BÉCU   Bryan    MELUN VDS  

 2   ROGER   Constant    MELUN VDS  

 3   BIBARD   Tyvan    ANTONY  

 3   ROBIN   Noé Mandiogou    HENIN BEAUM  

 5   SPICHIGER   Armand    LYON SE  

 6   CASTANIÉ   Valérian    HENIN BEAUM  

 7   D'ORNANO   Matthieu    PARIS TA  

 8   DEXARCIS   Lucas    ISTRES SE  

 9   ANDRIAMAMPIANINA   Jules    LYON SE  

 10   RICHARD   Fabien    ANTONY  

 11   QUERTON   Victor    SGLP ESCRIME  

 12   SAPY   Hugo    LYON MDF  

 13   GUILLAUME   Jean    MELUN VDS  

 14   GALY   Maxime    LYON MDF  

 15   SPICHIGER   Adrien    LYON SE  

 16   LANUSSE   Henri    BORDEAUX EC  

 17   LE BOUQUIN   Nicolas    ANTONY  

 18   EL RHAZZOULY   Amir    SGLP ESCRIME  

 19   MOTTIAT   Lucas    FENCING BELGIUM  

 20   NAVAS   Timothy    FENCING BELGIUM  

 21   LOTTIN   Maxence    MELUN VDS  

 22   ÉLUSUE   Geoffrey    POINTE PITRE  

 23   PRATS   Mathieu    LYON MDF  

 24   ARCHIMBAUD   Baptiste    PARIS TA  

 25   BRUNA   Mathieu    CABRIES OC  

 26   RIBON   Axel    MENNECY  

 27   COLLARDEZ   Charles    NANTES NEC  

 28   LEFÈBVRE   Loïck    HENIN BEAUM  

 29   MAIRE   Jules    PAYS AIX  

 30   DEHOULE   Antoine    PARIS TA  

 31   JABOUILLE   Mathys    CHAMBERY CE  

 32   PINSON   Simon    BLR92  

 33   FOURNIER   Lucas    MEAUX CE  

 34   BESSY   Matthieu    SGLP ESCRIME  

 35   BESSY   Hugo    SGLP ESCRIME  

 36   EICH GOZZI   Aymeric    BLR92  

 37   DARDÉ   Lucas    REIMS CE  

 38   BEL   Romain    PARIS TA  

 39   PAYELLE   Théophane    HENIN BEAUM  

 40   SCHALLER   Maxence    PARIS CEP

 41   LANUSSE   Yann    BORDEAUX EC  

 42   MIDELTON   Enzo    PETIT BOURG  

 43   VALENTIN   Come    RUEIL MALMAI  

 44   FARCY   Tino    PAYS AIX  

 45   NIJS   Mathieu    FENCING BELGIUM  

 46   ÉBERHARDT   Julien    ROYAN CE  

 47   SOULIER   Hugo    LYON SE  

 48   BRUNNER   Remi    PARIS TA  

 49   BAUDCHON   Florent    HENIN BEAUM  

 50   CLAQUIN   Loukian    NANTES NEC  

 51   COLIN ANDREZ   Lothaire    METZ SE  

 52   FAUCONNIER   Basile    FENCING BELGIUM  

 53   CUNAT   Sabin    BLR92  

 54   ABIDI   Neil    PARIS CEP  

 55   GÉRARDIN   Philibert    BORDEAUX EC  

 56   GRENIER   Rémi    SOCHAUX MONT  

 57   CHASSIN   Matthieu    ANGOULEME  

 58   DU PONT DE ROMEMONT   Edgar    VANDOEUVRE  

 59   WAKIM   Philippe    BORDEAUX EC  

 60   DUMAS   Florian    MEYREUIL CE  

 61   TÉXIER   Luka    POITIERS  

 62   WATSON   Pierre    MELUN VDS  

 63   GALISSANT   Pierre André    MEAUX CE  

 64   ESNOUX   Augustin    PARIS TA  

 65   SALLARD   Charles    NOYAL CHATIL  

 66   ADAM   Maxime    PAYS AIX  

 67   MARTINS   Clément    BLR92  

 68   ZOCCOLA   Clément    PAYS AIX  

 69   FERCHAUD   Émilien    MEAUX CE  

 69   SIMONS   Arthur    CHARLEVILLE  

 

71   GOUT   Cyprien    BLR92  

 72   HENRY   Nicolas    SGLP ESCRIME  

 73   LAMIDON   Maxime    MT AIGNAN ES  

 74   CARASÉNA   Cameron    MANDELIEU  

 75   CORMIER   Charles    ETAMPES MDF  

 75   JACOB VILLEDIEU   Jules    PARIS TA  

 77   PÉRESSINI   Estéban    PARIS TA  

 78   EL IDRISSI   Yaël    REIMS CE  

 79   LARDY   Gautier    LYON SE  

 80   GROSSMANN   Thomas    VILLE AVRAY  

 81   DANSICARE   Mathis    TEAM FLEURET  

 82   BONNET   Adrien    ANTONY  

 83   BESSY   Alexis    SGLP ESCRIME  

 84   ABDELJALIL   Waël    PARIS CEP  

 85   LÉMAN LOUBIÈRE   Victor    ANTONY  

 86   VILLACRÉSES   Mathias    MELUN VDS  

 87   GAUDRY   Axel    RUEIL MALMAI  

 88   BALNY VIAZZO   Faustin    MARSEILLE EC  

 89   HAMON   Jonathan    LYON SE  

 90   DE SAINT GUILHEM   Dimitri    PARIS TA  

 91   BESNAULT   Jean Charles    MEAUX CE  

 92   LANGLOIS   Thomas    ANTONY  

 93   BOLZÉ   Olivier    ISSY MOUSQUE  

 94   TURCHI   Kenzo    CAMBRAI CE  

 95   CHAUMARTIN   Aristhe    LA BREDE  

 96   PAGEAUD   Charles    NANTES NEC  

 97   DUMOND   Leo    PAYS AIX  

 98   GIRAND-BALENT   Robin    PARIS TA  

 99   ROUFF   Denis    TRAPPES EC  

 100   BAZIN   Alexandre    MEAUX CE  

 101   VRIGNAUD   Adrien    NANTES NEC  

 102   STUTZMANN   Guillaume    MENNECY  

 103   WIECKOWICZ   Kenny    MEUNG LOIRE  

 104   REINBOLD   Ulysse    FENCING BELGIUM  

 105   PÉCOT GRILL   Léo    PAYS AIX  

 106   VAVOUIL   Raphael    ETAMPES MDF  

 107   BAILLY   Jules    MT AIGNAN ES  

 108   MARMOUGET   Nicolas    PAYS VENCOIS  

 109   GEORGI   Arthur    MENNECY  

 110   BAUDCHON   Julien    HENIN BEAUM  

 110   CACHÉRA   Alexandre    HENIN BEAUM  

 110   LECOMTE   Julian    HENIN BEAUM  

 113   SCHULLER   Guillaume    CLERMONT OIS  

 114   COEUR-UNI   Emilien    HEROUVILLE  

 115   BONNET   Martin    RENNES ERM  

 116   ROUSSEL   Solal    MONACO  

 117   LANGLOIS   Julien    PETIT BOURG  

 118   AYRAULT   Flavien    VAL D’ORGE  

 119   SELLIN   Hugo    RUEIL MALMAI  

 120   TRAORÉ   Sadio    PARIS CEP  

 121   ROUFF   Nathan    TRAPPES EC  

 122   DELGAL   Paul    ANTONY  

 123   GAINET   Simon    DOLE CE  

 124   ÉMERY   Felix    HENIN BEAUM  

 125   HERRMANN   Amaury    VILLEMOMBLE  

 126   GALLET   Thibault    CHAMPIGNY MA  

 127   GIRARDOT   Emilien    SOCHAUX MONT  

 128   LESCHIERA   Maxence    BLR92  

 129   BIGOT   Maxence    METZ SE  

 130   FRAVALO   Yann    PAYS AIX  

 131   GRÉGORI   Nathan    PARIS CEP  

 132   HENRION   Flavien    TORCY CE  

 133   ÉMERY   Marius    HENIN BEAUM  

 133   HUGUET   Antoine Chilpéric    ETAMPES MDF  

 135   LE RIGOLEUR   Damien    BLR92  

 135   YAA   Éric    MELUN VDS  

 137   FOURNY   Antoine    REIMS CE  

 138   LE ROY   Théophile    RUEIL MALMAI  

 139   TARGÉ   Maxime    LYON MDF  

 140   VANDE BROEK   Théo    FENCING BELGIUM  

 141   DÉAU   Darel    FORT DE F AE  

 141   ESTÉBAN   Matéo    NANTES NEC  

 141   GUITTET   Clément    FENCING BELGIUM  

 144   DEVINEAU   Théophile    TOURS SA  

 145   PRÉTET   Arno    MENNECY  

 146   GASPÉRINI   Loïc    FENCING BELGIUM  

 147   CAYRÉ BIDEAU   Barthélémy    LYON MDF  

 147   COSTA   Thomas    PARIS SCUF  

 149   GOUGAULT   Tam    PARIS CEP  

 150   LEGEAY   Matthieu    MELUN VDS  

 151   DUPUIS   Selim    PARIS CEP  

 152   MASSON   Enguérand    MELUN VDS  

 153   GUITTET   Thomas    FENCING BELGIUM  

 154   BONNEAU   Amaury    F ST AUBIN  

 155   DAVINI   Thomas    ISTRES SE  

 156   IZABELLE   Paul    PAYS AIX  

 
Document 
engarde-escrime - 18/11/2018


   


Classement final Dames M20


 1   RÉCHER   Alice    BLR92     

 2   MARÉCHAL   Jade    BORDEAUX EC     

 3   FONTAYNE   Emma    BLR92     

 3   VISSOTSKY   Mélanie    HENIN BEAUM     

 5   VER POORTEN   Rose    LYON SE     

 6   WATSON   Solène    MELUN VDS     

 7   THÉPAUT   Vénissia    SEVRES JE     

 8   VOLONTÉRI   Alessandra    LYON SE     

 9   TAJAN   Morgane    LYON SE     

 10   MIKA   Emma    REIMS CE     

 11   DIJOUX   Mathilde    BLR92     

 12   ÉDIRI   Joséphine    MEAUX CE     

 13   DE BREM   Aude    HENIN BEAUM     

 14   WATSON   Alicia    MELUN VDS     

 15   CHARLIER   Amandine    FENCING BELGIUM     

 16   TÉACA   Sabina    ALENCON DUCS     

 17   FOURNIGUET   Joséphine    LYON SE     

 18   VILLAGEOIS   Anne Emmanuelle    DUCOS MSQ     

 19   GAUFRETEAU   Angeline    MURET CE     

 20   CHAULLET   Mathilde    ANTONY     

 21   LÉZINSKA   Lisa    BLR92     

 22   CAFFIER   Mélanie    BLR92     

 23   MORET   Ludivine    MELUN VDS     

 24   NAYL   Emmie    BORDEAUX EC     

 25   VERMEERBERGEN FERRY   Lucile    RUEIL MALMAI     

 26   MARCAILLOU   Victoire    PARIS TA     

 27   BULLIER   Fanny    SEVRES JE     

 28   VISSOTSKY   Clémence    HENIN BEAUM     

 29   LOUZOUN   Zoé    MONTREUIL CA     

 30   LANDRIEUX   Pauline    PAYS VENCOIS     

 31   COMMEUREUC   Marthe    RENNES ERM     

 32   BARDEL   Lola    LYON SE     

 33   DARDÉ   Cyrielle    REIMS CE     

 34   AUDIBERT   Alicia    MONTREUIL CA     

 35   MAGNE   Lou    COMBS VILLE     

 36   VÉRAN   Ariane    CHAMBERY CE     

 37   PIANET   Salomé    SOCHAUX MONT     

 38   ROBIN   Eugénie    CLERMONT FER     

 39   GABORIT   Emma    SGLP ESCRIME     

 40   CAUJOLLE   Émeline    MELUN VDS     

 41   BONNET   Ilona    BLR92     

 42   WERNER   Emma    CABRIES OC     

 43   PIPART   Jade    CHAMPIGNY MA     

 44   MINSENTI   Léa    BORDEAUX EC     

 45   ROUSSEAU   Marion    BORDEAUX EC     

 46   BÉGAT   Juliette    REIMS CE     

 47   KIÉFFER   Amelie    STRASBOURG E     

 48   LAZENNEC   Justine    MARSEILLE EC     

 49   MASSOL   Garance    BOURG VALEN     

 50   JOLLY   Orlane    HENIN BEAUM     

 51   DÉNOS   Noémie    VAL D’ORGE     

 52   DELPUECH   Magali    PAYS AIX     

 53   HERPSON   Fanny    VESINET US     

 54   PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LÉANDRE   Élise    BLR92     

 55   BOUKHÉLIFA   Silya    MELUN VDS     

 56   ROGER   Garance    MELUN VDS     

 57   TALBOT   Noély    NANTES NEC     

 57   ZUSSINO   Victoria    BORDEAUX EC     

 59   THUET   Mélina    BELFORT ESC     

 60   MARTIN   Diane    ANTONY     

 61   LIGNIER   Adèle Rose    NANTES NEC     

 62   TISSIER   Oriane    MELUN VDS     

 63   IWAMOTO   Anju    MARSEILLE EC     

 64   GUEYE   Sirah    MELUN VDS     

 65   DRYBOOMS   Manon    FENCING BELGIUM     

 66   PELLETIER   Héloïse    MEDOC CE     

 67   HEURTIER   Alexanne    ISSY MOUSQUE     

 68   LEYBROS   Camille    BLR92     

 68   LIMER   Savannah    RUEIL MALMAI     

 70   SWENNEN   Annemaine    FENCING BELGIUM     

 71   JÉGU   Léa    RENNES ERM     

 72   COURNAC   Alix    BORDEAUX EC     

 73   VISSIÈRE   Chiara    ISSY MOUSQUE     

 74   FRANÇON   Anaïs    LYON MDF     

 75   MORVAN   Faustine    ESCRIME 50     

 76   OLIVIÉ   Inès    ISSY MOUSQUE     

 77   BOYER   Charlotte    LYON MDF     

 78   JOSSO   Shirley    NANTES NEC     

 79   VALENTIN   Louise    RUEIL MALMAI     

 80   CALMUS   Guillemette    REIMS CE     

 81   DUPIN   Shana    LORIENT SE     

 81   JORDEN   Héloïse    FENCING BELGIUM     

 83   BOETE   Marie    REIMS CE     

 84   DENICHÈRE   EÉisa    MEUNG LOIRE     

 85   QUÉRÉ   Aziliz    MELUN VDS     

 86   HOGENMULLER   Edmée    MONTREUIL CA     

 87   BORRELLI   Élisa    HENIN BEAUM     

 87   SÉVÈNE   Charlotte    SURESNES CE     

 89   DACO   Sophie    FENCING BELGIUM     

 90   MUGNIER   Mathilde    LILLE VAUBAN     

 91   WAUTERS   Marjolein    FENCING BELGIUM     

 92   MOREAU   Iris    VILLEMOMBLE     

 92   PAUGNAT   Diane    PARIS TA     

    ELHAMS   Hajar    MONTREUIL CA    abandon 

 
Document 
engarde-escrime - 18/11/2018