Circuit Européen cadets Fleuret Hommes - Coupe du Danube -

Bratislava


11.01.2020


Classement final FH cadets



1 KOZLOV Zakhar  RUS


2 ABDELJALIL Waël  FRA

3T ZHANG Daniel  USA

3T CHAGNON ÉLiot  FRA

5 EMMER Chase  USA

6 LIU Justin  USA

7T OSIPOV Dmitrii  RUS

7T CHEN James  USA

9T ISOLANI Gregorio  ITA

9T HAMILTON Bogdan Augustus  CAN

11 TULYAG Fyze  USA

12 LI Brandon  USA

13 ALOIAN Temyr  RUS

14 MOSKVIN Kirill  RUS

15 ABIDI Neil  FRA

16 CHUNG Andrew  USA

17 XIAO Ethan  USA

18 WONG Adam  CAN

19 ANANE Anas  FRA

20T PROZOROV Aleksandr  RUS

20T BULYGA Ivan  RUS

22 DONAGHUE Joe  GBR

23T OURSLER Charles  USA

23T DONSKOI Maksim  RUS

25 KISELEV Egor  RUS

26 YU Eric  USA

27T KELLY William  USA

27T SPICHIGER Adrien  FRA

27T IVANOV Kirill  RUS

30 LEVY Jacob  USA

31 SOSNOV David  GBR

32 MARTYNOVICH Stepan  RUS

33T JAKUBOWSKI Adam  POL

33T IVANOV Alexey  RUS

35 HORVATH Soma  HUN

36 UM Ethan  USA

37 JARVIE Lachlan  GBR

38T YU Vinni  USA

38T BROBERG Marcus  SGP

40 XIAO Ruibo  CHN

41 PARK Luke  USA

42 BAILLY Jules  FRA

43 FAHLVIK Axel  SWE

44 PUZANKOV Pavel  RUS

45 BENYUS Attila  HUN

46 PACHECO Ricardo  BRA

47T BONNET Adrien  FRA

47T TAKACS Kornel  HUN

49 KUCHTA Leopold Marc  SVK

50 BAGDANY Albert  HUN

51 MION Lorenzo  BRA

52T LI Jiaan  CAN

52T AVDEEV Egor  RUS

54 GRAFOV Makar  RUS

55 COOK Jaimie  GBR

56 NAWAR Suhayl  NED

57 MORAIS Paulo  BRA

58 ALKIS Can  TUR

59 POMPILIO Matteo  ITA

60T AYUPOV Ilya  USA

60T WU Nicholas  CAN

62 CHIU Joel Ka Jyn  SGP

63 LIM Teng Jun  SGP

64 ZSIGMOND Daniel  HUN

65 GRIFFIN John  USA

66 TABAJDI Zsombor  HUN

67 MACHEK Vince  HUN

68 BRISSY Martin  FRA

69 FRANCA Giovanni  BRA

70 CUFADAR Mustafa Burak  TUR

71 BESSY Alexis  FRA

72 STRANGE Oliver  GBR

73 PETROV Bronislav  RUS

74 GOUGAULT Tam  FRA

75 XIAO Enoch  USA

76 MAKK Balazs  HUN

77T SEZER Tan  TUR

77T VON POST Daniel  SWE

79 PIRK Akos  SVK

80 KASKOW Piotr  POL

81 SKORKA Csongor  HUN

82 MUSTAFIN Artem  RUS

83 SPICHIGER Antoine  FRA

84 ZABALA Juan  ESP

85T YONG Caleb  SGP

85T TEO Elliot  SGP

87T PÉRIDY LOUKA  FRA

87T GERVAIS Joel  CAN

89 SAHIN Deniz Emre  TUR

90 PLASZCZEWSKI Mikolaj  POL

91 GRÉGORI Nathan  FRA

92 RHYS POLLITT Rafael  GBR

93T SHIH William  USA

93T RUIS MARCEAU  FRA

95 LARDY Gautier  FRA

96 VAVOUIL raphael  FRA

97 BULATOV Iskander  RUS

98 DIAZ HIGUERAS Luis  ESP

99 BARBOUR Rhys  GBR

100 NOWAK Jan  POL

101 QIAN Michael  CAN

102 GYORGY Bendeguz  SVK

103 WAN Jason  CAN

104 GARCIA MUR Adria  ESP

105 BRAVO Sahel  ESP

106 STENBECK-SCHIAVO Dario  GBR

107 TERTIPIS Constantinos  GRE

108 POLICANO Ludovico  ITA

109T KOZAK Pavel  CZE

109T WU Alexander  CAN

111 KRAUTSOU Viachaslau  BLR

112 BURCEA Radu  ROU

113 BESNAULT Jean-Charles  FRA

114 FASTESSON Rufus  SWE

115 MATEEV Matey  BUL

116 FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ Alan  ESP

117 PAVEL Gabriel  ROU

118 FERREIRO German  ESP

119 SIMMONDS Benjamin  GBR

120 BLAIR Joseph  GBR

121 GLASSON Joseph  AUS

122 BROUGHTON Wilf  GBR

123 TSYBULIA Yauheni  BLR

124 GUBA Zeteny  HUN

125 LAZARENKO Ievgen  UKR

126 LEHNER Leon  AUT

127 CHRAMOSTA Tomas  CZE

128 LISOVYI Bohdan 

129 BOBYLEV Nikita  RUS

130 KECELI Engin  TUR

131 KHATTAB Luka  AUS

132 KWIATKOWSKI Mateusz  POL

133 ROSU Vlad  ROU

134 WAGNER Alexander  AUT

135 BUDAHAZY Ambrus  HUN

136 SURCEL Petru  ROU

137 GUMA Arnau  ESP

138 KOKOROVETS OLEH  UKR

139 LEE Caden  CAN

140 KROCKEL Emil  SWE

141 VALIÈRE Hugo  FRA

142 TOTH Zsombor  HUN

143 FARKAS Matyas  HUN

144 BRIGGS Jamie  GBR

145T ZSOLNAI Botond  HUN

145T TAN Raphael  SGP

147 ASK Henri  SWE

148 FAZEKAS Arpad  SVK

149 DEMIR Ahmet Tarik  TUR

150T GHERMAN Nikitas  MDA

150T GAMPER Luca  ITA

152 DANDOLO Christopher  AUS

153 SOSA SMATRALA Claudio  IRL

154 MAN Yin  NED

155 ROCCATO Francesco  GBR

156 SZALAI Domonkos  HUN

157 BONCHEV Preslav  BUL

158 KORKMAZ Alp Tuna  TUR

159 BILKO Illia  UKR

160 LEWICKI Tymon  POL

161 GUNES Cem  TUR

162 PRADEL Louis  FRA

163 HUMEN Pavlo  UKR

164 HASIK Jachym  CZE

165T BALINT Almos  HUN

165T BUTENKA Uladzimir  BLR

167T LECHEV Viktor  BUL

167T HUBNER Alexander  AUT

169T CECET Nikita  MDA

169T HORVATH Kean  HUN

171T SEAH Chad  SGP

171T BANYIK Benjamin  HUN

173 MORTIMER Julian  AUS

174 MAN Koen  NED

175 BECKMANN Otto  GER

176 GRASSO Lorenzo  AUT

177 TARIMCI Arda  TUR

178 DRAGHICI Sebastian  ROU

179 PROSSOR Woser  GBR

180T DE PAZ Vidal  ESP

180T BAICEAN Vladislav  MDA

182 MANOLOV Atanas  BUL

183 BARGÉ Dimitri  FRA

184 SJOGREN Daniel  SWE

185 CHLEBOUN Matyas  CZE

186 PROSOLI Lovro  CRO

187 HROMADKA Petr  CZE

188 DJURIC Mario  SRB

189 HUDYMAC Michal  CZE

190 HVIID BOUWMAN Elias  NED

191 NIKALAYUK Uladzislau  BLR

192 FERRAZZANO Alessandro  ITA

193 MOGENSEN Viggo  SWE

194T TKACHENKA Heorhi  BLR

194T GERIS Vojtech  CZE

196 SLEZAK Martin  CZE

197T WALET Koen  NED

197T KHRYSTENKO Kyrylo  UKR

199T AKIALP Emre  TUR

199T STOE Ionut  ROU

201 MOUSSET Tycho  NED

202 TOTH Barnabas  HUN

203 LOPEZ GALLO Ismael  ESP

204 MAZLUMOGLU Batuhan  TUR

205T KALLSTROM Markus  SWE

205T DOYAROGLU Yusuf Arhan  TUR

207T RAMPIONI Riccardo  ITA

207T PENMAN Callum  GBR

209 GONZALEZ Kevin  SWE

210 SOOS Marton Levente  HUN

211 MLADENOV Lyuboslav  BUL

212 CIGANEK Jan  CZE

213 HELLSTROM Lukas  SWE

214 HOLEMY Vojtech  CZE

215 CARRASCO CARLOS  VEN

216 FOGT Jakub  POL

217 WALDSBERGER Jan  CZE

218T POSTOVAN Alex  MDA

218T POPOVIC Pavle  SRB

220 LARYS Matyas  CZE

221 STOYCHEV Velin  BUL

222 SLUMAN Patrick  NED

223 LANCARIC Branislav  SVK

224 ZHELYAZKOV Nikola  BUL

225 CHVATAL Josef  CZE

226 ZAPLETAL Jiri  CZE

227T KNOB Vladimir  CZE

227T SIRMACI Kayhan  TUR

229 BALOG David  SVK

230 KOHLWEG Marwin  AUT

231T BREZOVSKY Adam  SVK

231T BOSNIC Hugo  AUS

231T LOFQUIST Rasmus  SWE

234T MELOT DE BEAUREGARD Matisse  AUT

234T KUETTNER Kilian  AUT

236 PECNIK Georg  AUT

237T FEDERMAYER Werner  SVK

237T KURSUN Omer Behram  TUR

237T HULEK Vit  CZE

237T HUBNER Maximilian  AUT

241T BARSI Patrik  SRB

241T QUINTABA Tommaso  ITA

241T NIKOLOV Dragomir  BUL

244 HOLY Lev  CZE

245 NESIC Stefan  SRB

246 KENDERESSY Aron  SVK

247 TSYBAIEV Lev  UKR

248T WIDEN Emil  SWE

248T BARBORAK Adam  SVK


DNF VRTILEK Jakub  CZE

DNF CEDERGREN Axel  SWE

DNF AYUPOV Roman  RUS


© Copyright 2020 Fencing Time, LLC

www.fencingtime.com