CN 2 idf 24-01-2010

Trappes

Classement général Hommes


1 LIONNET Pierre Clement PARIS TA PARIS

2 ACUTI Niels VILLEMOMBLE CRETEIL

3 BEKKAT Thibaud PARIS TA PARIS

3 RAGOT Vincent MELUN VDS CRETEIL

5 BLANQUIN Maxime PARIS CEP PARIS

6 ESTEVES Alexis RUEIL MALMAI VERSAILLES

7 LEROUX Charles Antoine LE PERREUX CRETEIL

8 NALJAJIAN Narek VAL D ORGE VERSAILLES

9 GARROUSTE Alban PARIS TA PARIS

9 ROUILLARD Morgan TEAM FLEURET VERSAILLES

11 SIMONNET Antoine BOURG REINE VERSAILLES

12 PIETRI Antoni TRAPPES EC VERSAILLES

13 THIERRY Thibault YERRES VERSAILLES

14 LOMAZZI Mathieu PARIS LPR PARIS

15 BUI XUAN AN Lou PARIS TA PARIS

16 BAPTISTE Emilien YERRES VERSAILLES

17 BENETEAU Mickael TRAPPES EC VERSAILLES

18 GLATIGNY Jean Raphael PARIS SUFFRE PARIS

19 CHAUWIN Remy MELUN VDS CRETEIL

20 BIRCK Gregoire ISSY MOUSQUE VERSAILLES

21 BARON Alexis PARIS TA PARIS

22 BARBE Alexandre ISSY MOUSQUE VERSAILLES

23 BENSAID Benoit VAL D EUROPE CRETEIL

24 DUCHATEAU Lloyd MELUN VDS CRETEIL

25 GOUTIERE Romain ANTONY VERSAILLES

26 BOUDJAKDJI Badis PARIS SUFFRE PARIS

27 SCHERRER Maxime LAGNY MARNE CRETEIL

28 SERRES Antoine LE PECQ US VERSAILLES

29 GYURICZA Joska MELUN VDS CRETEIL

30 COMBES Bertrand GONESSE VERSAILLES

31 LAGRANGE Lucas LE PECQ US VERSAILLES

32 MARTIN Nils TRAPPES EC VERSAILLES

33 PECHEUR Thibault PARIS CEP PARIS

34 THIL Benoit PARIS SUFFRE PARIS

35 ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS CRETEIL

36 CARLIER Louis BOIS COLOMBE VERSAILLES

37 ORDONNEAU Benjamin CHATENAY AC VERSAILLES

38 WIECEK Nicolas TEAM FLEURET VERSAILLES

39 DESCHAMP Alexandre COUBRON CRETEIL

40 SAUGRAIN Barthelemy VESINET US VERSAILLES

41 PAROCHE Hugues GONESSE VERSAILLES

42 DEBUICHE Gauthier ANTONY VERSAILLES

43 LE BIHAN Marin PLESSIS BOU VERSAILLES

44 CORNIGLION Remi TRAPPES EC VERSAILLES

45 RONNE Axel BOURG REINE VERSAILLES

46 SEYTOR Kilian BOURG REINE VERSAILLES

47 VINCENT Sebastien COUBRON CRETEIL

48 HUIN Stanislas TEAM FLEURET VERSAILLES

49 LE SCAO Teven ANTONY VERSAILLES

50 BARROUK Aaron PARIS CEP PARIS

51 DOURDENT Hippolyte PARIS CEP PARIS

52 SAVIER Alexis PARIS OP15 PARIS

53 DALLE Nathan Dibar HOUILLES GO VERSAILLES

54 MICHEL Corentin ANTONY VERSAILLES

54 PHILIPPONA Eric TEAM FLEURET VERSAILLES

56 PAINCHAULT Victor BOURG REINE VERSAILLES

57 CARPENE Alfred PALAISEAU VERSAILLES

58 CHEVILLOTTE Arthur PARIS CEP PARIS

59 SOLANO Mathias BOURG REINE VERSAILLES

60 RUSSO Vincent VAL D ORGE VERSAILLES

61 KERDONCUFF Francois TEAM FLEURET VERSAILLES

62 LARROQUE Axel COUBRON CRETEIL

63 FREYARD Jonathan MEAUX CE CRETEIL

64 SIMON Wandrille ST MAUR VGA CRETEIL

65 MORDREL Quentin CRETEIL CRETEIL

66 LACOMBE Osmin PARIS COPC PARIS

67 PEREZ Lucien CHAMPIGNY MA CRETEIL

68 MUZARD Theo RUEIL MALMAI VERSAILLES

69 FRAISSE Corentin COUBRON CRETEIL

70 ROSSI Romeo BOURG REINE VERSAILLES

71 HARRY Alexandre BOURG REINE VERSAILLES

72 BOUTIN Remi GONESSE VERSAILLES

73 BERTRAND Damien ETAMPES MDF VERSAILLES

74 DUDANT Jean PARIS LPR PARIS

74 KONATE Moussa VANVES SE VERSAILLES

76 PENELLE Gregoire CADETS ESSON VERSAILLES

77 CARPENE Blaise PALAISEAU VERSAILLES

78 LOMPECH Pierre CHARENTON CRETEIL

79 DELPORTE Victor BOURG REINE VERSAILLES

80 SABOURDY Roman COULOMMIERS CRETEIL

81 MARIOTTE Charles PARIS LPR PARIS

82 MAYNIE Cyril RUEIL MALMAI VERSAILLES

83 CASTELLO Gautier BOIS COLOMBE VERSAILLES

84 HELLOIN Ulysse LE PERREUX CRETEIL

84 TURBOUST Aurelien COULOMMIERS CRETEIL

86 EICH GOZZI Amaury BOURG REINE VERSAILLES

87 LALUNG Nicolas COUBRON CRETEIL

88 DE MOEGEN Louis PARIS TA PARIS

89 LESAINT Albin VILLEMOMBLE CRETEIL

90 MOUSCADET Benjamin BOURG REINE VERSAILLES

91 LE ROY Hugo ST MAUR VGA CRETEIL

91 PELHATE DALIBARD Cle CRETEIL CRETEIL

93 CHEVIGNARD Maxime ISSY MOUSQUE VERSAILLES

93 JOUNOT Paul PARIS COPC PARIS

93 LAFONTAINE Mathieu COURBEVOIE VERSAILLES

96 MUSCH Tom CRETEIL CRETEIL

97 VERA Anthony MEAUX CE CRETEIL

98 BERCHER Jason PLESSIS BOU VERSAILLES


 

Classement général Dames


1 PINEAU Fanny TRAPPES EC

2 BENATAR Clemence BOURG REINE

3 COURTOT Selene PARIS LPR

3 MAGNE Marie Astrid PARIS TA

5 LAURO Raphaelle PARIS TA

6 SALTIEL Luana PARIS LPR

7 VALLIN Anne Lyse VAL D ORGE

8 LHOTELLIER Morgane MELUN VDS

9 ROPHE Clemence PARIS SUFFRE

10 HEE Floriane ST MAUR VGA

11 PLACE Irma SENART GATIN

12 SALIMON Camille TEAM FLEURET

13 BOITEUX Bertille TEAM FLEURET

14 BOURREAU Mathilde PARIS SUFFRE

15 PAUL Celine GONESSE

16 GENDARD Maud IVRY US

17 HERRY Valentine TRAPPES EC

18 DUGUE Pauline ST MAUR VGA

19 POINTEAU Stella TEAM FLEURET

20 EZDRA Juliette PARIS CEP

21 JACOB Charlotte YERRES

22 DUPUY Apolline HOUILLES GO

23 BALLEYGUIER Josephine PALAISEAU

24 BOUANICH Yael PARIS LPR

25 COLACICCO Ariane PARIS LPR

26 SIDIBE Batourou TRAPPES EC

27 HONG Tara CHARENTON

28 L HERMITE Chloe BOURG REINE

29 HOLMLUND Sophie PARIS LPR

30 OLIVIERO NATUREL Marguerite IVRY US

31 BROUQUIER Constance TRAPPES EC

32 JEGU Emilie MELUN VDS

33 NEILLETTE Naomi GONESSE

34 DOGUET Mathilde ISSY MOUSQUE

35 GALLIX Anaelle PARIS DUELLI

36 REVOL Alma ANTONY

37 VAN DER HEIJDEN Sophie LE PECQ US

38 HARDY Margot ST CLOUD

39 THOMIN Margaux TEAM FLEURET

40 VIDAL Alice PARIS COPC

41 HOSTACHY Lea PALAISEAU

42 CHICA Michelle CHARENTON

43 SUCHEL Valentine HOUILLES GO

44 PIGNERES Emma ST CLOUD

45 THUAYRE Abigail CHARENTON

46 GRUSSEN MEYER Victoria COURBEVOIE

47 SORIA Romane YERRES

48 MOREL Melissa ANTONY

49 RIBEIRO Melanie VILLEJUIF US

50 DEVILLERS Matilda ANTONY

51 NASSIET Brunehaut VAL D EUROPE

52 QUEROY Pauline VESINET US