Compétition Fleuret LEAP - CID n°1 FH et FD M15

Paris - Salle Armand Massard

12.02.2023







Classement final FH M15



1 DUMAS Maxime PARIS CEP M15 FRA


2 PLATOV Andreï PARIS NORD M15 FRA


3 BOUMAZA Mahel PARIS CEP M15 FRA


3 LEPAROUX Jean PARIS SUFFRE M15 FRA


5 ZUK Jean Paul PARIS ESCRIM M15 FRA


6 VOLPEL Roman PARIS CEP M15 FRA


7 PEN SAING Thomas PARIS CEP M15 FRA


8 ALEXANDRE Maxime PARIS NORD M15 FRA


9 CLARET Gaspard PARIS CEP M15 FRA


10 MURAWJOW Victor PARIS ST FRA M15 POL


11 LEZINSKA Victor PARIS ST FRA M15 FRA


12 MICHEL Arthur PARIS CEP M15 FRA


13 RACAPÉ Léonardo PARIS CEP M15 FRA


14 BRÉARD Marius PARIS CEP M13 FRA


15 HEINTZ-LADRIÈRE Lazare PARIS ST FRA M15 FRA


16 SEGUIN CHARAVET Élias PARIS TA M15 FRA


17 SIMOÈS Lucas PARIS CEP M13 FRA


18 PAGÉS Estéban PARIS CEP M15 FRA


19 EZZIANE Nil PARIS NORD M13 FRA


20 ADAM Oscar PARIS TA M13 FRA


21 DE LAUZON Augustin PARIS ST FRA M15 FRA


22 LABAT Antoine PARIS NORD M15 FRA


23 DUBOSC Thomas PARIS ST FRA M15 FRA


24 DESJOURS Éloi PARIS TA M15 FRA


25 BEAUCOUR Jacques PARIS SCUF M15 FRA


26 WANG Alexandre PARIS ESCRIM M15 FRA


27 DUSSEAUX Alexandre PARIS SCUF M15 FRA


28 M'FOUILOU Dorian PARIS TA M15 FRA


29 BITOUN Joachim PARIS NORD M15 FRA


30 PUJOS-LEBRUN Eudes PARIS TA M15 FRA


31 LAUVERGEON Virgile PARIS SCUF M15 FRA


32 DUMONT BROCHERET Antonin PARIS DUELLI M1 FRA


33 CHENEAU Yoann PARIS RCF M15 FRA


34 LIÉDOT Raphaël PARIS NORD M15 FRA


35 DE LA GUÉRONNIÈRE Paul PARIS SUFFRE M15 FRA


36 WILLIAMS Guillaume PARIS RCF M15 FRA


37 PERROT Hippolyte PARIS DUELLI M15 FRA


38 LALLEMAND Damien PARIS ASR M15 FRA


39 LE MERCIER RAVEENDRANATHAN Aïdan PARIS


     CEFC M13 FRA


40 BOISSEAUX Karl PARIS TA M15 FRA


41 MALDONADO Victor PARIS CEFC M13 FRA


42 BERLIOCCHI Lysandre PARIS RCF M13 FRA


42 THOUÉ BOUCHET Camille PARIS SUFFRE M15 FRA


44 KALTMAIER Otto PARIS CEFC M13 FRA


45 BONNIN LIVROZET Leo PARIS ASR M15 FRA


45 ROBLIN CÉRÉTO Timothé PARIS SUFFRE M15 FRA


47 PETERLE Samuël PARIS CEFC M13 FRA


48 FEUILLADE Arthur PARIS SUFFRE M15 FRA



Classement final FD M15



1 CHAIDAKIS Alexina PARIS ST FRA M15 FRA


2 GOUTENÈGRE Éloïse PARIS CEP M15 FRA


3 ARNAL MANESSE Louise PARIS SCUF M15 FRA


3 RAIMBAULT Eugénie PARIS ST FRA M15 FRA


5 DUSSEAUX Alice PARIS SCUF M15 FRA


6 MOMOT Élise PARIS TA M15 FRA


7 BORNE Julie PARIS TA M15 FRA


8 THILLAYE DU BOULLAY Nina PARIS NORD M13 FRA


9 CANNONE Nina PARIS SCUF M15 FRA


10 YANG Maëlle PARIS CEP M15 CHN


11 MARTIN Mila PARIS CEFC M15 FRA


12 CATTAN Paloma PARIS ST FRA M13 FRA


13 SÉGUY LEBIGRE Laura PARIS ST FRA M15 FRA


14 VEDEL Maëlle PARIS TA M15 FRA


15 GOFFINET Charlotte PARIS TA M13 FRA


16 BROUCA Violette PARIS TA M15 FRA


17 THIRY MILÉCHKINE Adèlia PARIS TA M15 FRA


18 MAISONDIEU Violette PARIS ST FRA M15 FRA


19 MAUGER Louise Anne PARIS ST FRA M13 FRA


20 MAIRIE Pénélope PARIS CEFC M15 FRA


21 SPIÉLER Althea PARIS TA M13 FRA


22 CODRON Lisa PARIS SUFFRE M15 FRA


23 BÉHAR-BREITEMBRUCH Alba PARIS CEFC M13 FRA


24 PARIZOT Lilia PARIS CEFC M13 FRA


25 MOLINARO Julie PARIS TA M15 FRA


26 THÉBAULT Garance PARIS CEFC M15 FRA


27 HERVIEU Judith PARIS SUFFRE M15 FRA


28 BROSSARD Camille PARIS CEFC M15 FRA