Compétition IDF n°1 M15 Fleuret – FH et FD M15

Livry Gargan


13.11.2022 -









Classement final FH M15


1 DUMAS Maxime PARIS CEP M15  

2 PLATOV Andreï PARIS NORD M15  

3 CHINO Constantin BLR92 M15  

3 LÉZINSKA Victor PARIS ST FRA M15  

5 TESSON Julien SGLP ESCRIME M15  

6 PEN SAING Thomas PARIS CEP M15  

7 BOUMAZA Mahel PARIS CEP M15  

8 CARON Hugo BLR92 M15  

9 ROBINET Lucas ANTONY M15  

10 BLANCHARD Léo ANTONY M15  

11 RARANG Denver-Marius BLR92 M15  

12 CLARET Gaspard PARIS CEP M15  

13 ROBINET Samuel ANTONY M15  

14 HUBERT Théophane MELUN VDS M15  

15 VOLPEL Roman PARIS CEP M15  

16 SIMOES Lucas PARIS CEP M13  

17 MICHEL Arthur PARIS CEP M15  

18 RIVIÈRE Till ANTONY M15  

19 VALENTIN-KIBLUT Louis ANTONY M15  

20 BÉLISSA Simon MEAUX CE M13  

21 LEPAROUX Jean PARIS SUFFREN M15  

22 BLANC Thibault MELUN VDS M15  

23 WOUSSEN Noa PLESSIS BOU M15  

24 BRETAUDEAU Robin COMBS VILLE M15  

25 FRIHA YAHIAOUI Mahdi ANTONY M13  

26 MAISONNEUVE Charles SURESNES CE M15  

27 JULLIEN Timothée BOIS COLOMBE M15  

28 MURAWJOW Victor PARIS ST FRA M15  

29 PAGÈS Estéban PARIS CEP M15  

30 BONOMO Aurel MEAUX CE M13  

31 GAUDUCHEAU Raphaël RAMBOUILLET M15  

32 FRANCO MARQUÈS Lucas VINCENNES CE M15  

33 RACAPÉ Léonardo PARIS CEP M15  

34 CORTINOVIS Gaspard ANTONY M15  

35 MARTIN Gaspard ST GERMAIN EN LAYE M15  

36 JAMOUSSI Naël SURESNES CE M15  

37 ALEXANDRE Maxime PARIS NORD M15  

37 ZUK Jean Paul PES M15  

39 CHAMPFRAULT Mathias US CRETEIL M15  

40 BRÉARD Marius PARIS CEP M13  

41 VUILLEMIN Paul ANTONY M15  

42 LABAT Antoine PARIS NORD M15  

43 ROCHELLE Arthur ASMB ESCRIME M13  

44 BENAOUADI-LEROY Loukas VELIZY CE M15  

45 BERNARD GOMÈS Guillaume CHAMPIGNY MA M15  

46 BONNET Hugo MELUN VDS M13  

47 BELLEMIN-COMTE Alexandre USVA ESCRIME M15

48 MIRAULT-DUMESNIL Antoine VERSAILLES M15  

49 CASTAY Martin BLR92 M13  

50 SALL Zackaria CHAMPIGNY MA M13  

51 HEINTZ-LADRIÈRE Lazare PARIS ST FRA M15  

52 ADAM Oscar PARIS TA M13  

53 GUO Zhanyi VERSAILLES M15  

54 IVARS Matthieu ST MANDE M15  

55 BAROUDI-BARBOT Liam MENUCOURT EC M15  

56 FORCADE Rowan C.E.RUEIL M15  

57 MORENO BOIVIN Gabriel ST GERMAIN EN LAYE M15  

58 ALLEMANDI Sohan YERRES M15  

59 RONSOUX Pierre-Marie BRUNO FIORIO M15  

60 DESJOURS Éloi PARIS TA M15  

61 PETIT Timothé COMBS VILLE M13  

62 LUO Yiqin US CRETEIL M15  

63 BOUILLON Aaron MELUN VDS M13  

64 BEAUCOUR Jacques SCUF PARIS M15  

65 PRÉVOSTO Maël ANTONY M13  

66 KAZÉMI Gaspard ST GERMAIN EN LAYE M15  

67 BOULAY Émilien VERSAILLES M15  

68 BROZZI Corentin MEAUX CE M13  

69 FOURDRINIER Enguerrand ANTONY M13  

70 DE LAUZON Augustin PARIS ST FRA M15  

71 CAVAGNE Léandre LE PERREUX M15  

72 DUBOSC Thomas PARIS ST FRA M15  

72 LANCON Aurélien NOGENT LE PX M15  

74 CHIFFLIER Benjamin ASMB ESCRIME M13  

75 MÉRIC Sirice US CRETEIL M15  

76 CAVALLARI Vianney ST GERMAIN EN LAYE M15  

77 GROS Antoine VELIZY CE M15  

78 CHENEAU Yoann PARIS RCF M15  

79 PEYRE Vianney VILLEMOMBLE M15  

80 LABRUSSE Gautier ST GERMAIN EN LAYE M15  

81 LORENZON Marc BLR92 M15  

82 URSENBACH Martin US CRETEIL M15  

83 GUITELMAN Killian COULOMMIERS M15  

83 LATIL Maxime ANTONY M15  

85 CARVAILLO Raphaël CHAMPIGNY MA M13  

86 GRESSEL Corentin BLR92 M15  

86 LANDRE Ethan VERSAILLES M15  

86 TURAINNE Louis ST GERMAIN EN LAYE M15  

89 DE LAGOUTTE Foucauld VERSAILLES M15  

90 DE LA GUERONNIÈRE Paul PARIS SUFFREN M15  

91 PERROT Hippolyte ODILE BAROUX M15  

92 WANG Alexandre PES M15  

93 ANAT Melvin VILLEMOMBLE M15  

94 DE VILLEMAGNE Mayeul PARIS ASR M15  

95 PORTMANN Mathieu COULOMMIERS M15  

96 ROYER Flavien COULOMMIERS M15  

97 MAURIER Côme USVA ESCRIME M15  

98 VACHER Gabriel USVA ESCRIME M15  

99 AGUETTANT Victor PARIS CEFC M15  

100 GEAY PLAMBOECK Askild SURESNES CE M15  

101 TORLET Nino VINCENNES CE M15  

102 COLDEFY Marc VERSAILLES M15  

103 LEUCK Anatole LE PECQ US M15  

104 DUSSEAUX Alexandre SCUF PARIS M15  

105 KERYJAOUEN Paul ANTONY M13  

106 DORIVAL Eliott BLR92 M15  

107 PUJOS-LEBRUN Eudes PARIS TA M15  

108 MÉRAT Loris LAGNY MARNE M15  

108 SÉGUIN CHARAVET Élias PARIS TA M15  

110 BLUCHE Pierre ODILE BAROUX M15  

110 CARAMANIAN Jean COURBEVOIE M15  

112 RATTIER Basile PARIS TA M15  

113 VANSUYPÉENE Nathan MEAUX CE M13  

114 MAROLD TUCH Nathan LAGNY MARNE M15  

115 LEVAUX Florian COULOMMIERS M15  

116 ESMIOL Joachim PARIS CEFC M13  

117 ORLIK Adrien PARIS NORD M15  

118 MOTHIE Rohan US CRETEIL M15  

119 AVELINE Théo MEAUX CE M15  

119 WILLIAMS Guillaume PARIS RCF M15  

121 LALLEMAND Damien PARIS ASR M15  

122 RUSSO Virgile VERSAILLES M15  

122 TRÉSONNE Nolann LAGNY MARNE M15  

124 CHEVALIER Gabin PARIS CEP M13  

125 LE MERCIER RAVEENDRANATHAN Aïdan PARIS        CEFC M13  

126 BOUCHUT Amélien C.E.RUEIL M15  

126 VINCENT Stanislas COMBS VILLE M15  

128 BAHMANI Noé SEVRES JE M15  

129 THOUÉ BOUCHET Camille PARIS SUFFREN M15  

130 KALTMAIER Otto PARIS CEFC M13  

131 PÉTERLE Samuel PARIS CEFC M13  



Classement final FD M15


1 LACKOVIC Mia BLR92 M15  

2 DUPUY Lola HOUILLES M15  

3 MAZILLE Pauline SGLP ESCRIME M15  

3 SALL Bilkis CHAMPIGNY MA M15  

5 ARNAL MANESSE Louise SCUF PARIS M15  

6 LI Hélène Zhixuan BLR92 M13  

7 WONG Angellena PARIS NORD M15  

8 PIQUEMAL Éden LE PERREUX M15  

9 BIELLMANN Camille BLR92 M15  

10 CHAIDAKIS Alexina PARIS ST FRA M15  

11 CHOUET Lise ANTONY M15  

12 GOUTENÈGRE Éloïse PARIS CEP M15  

13 BLIND Marilou YERRES M15  

14 BOLORÉ Mélisande ANTONY M13  

15 GIMARD Ninon ANTONY M15  

16 SAGNIEZ Lise NOGENT LE PX M15  

17 CHEVREAU Clémentine MENNECY M15  

17 THILLAYÉ DU BOULLAY Nina PARIS NORD M13  

19 MENNE Amaryllis BLR92 M15  

20 HANDOUS Mayssa MENNECY M15  

21 RAIMBAULT Eugénie PARIS ST FRA M15  

22 HARDY-SAITO Diane MELUN VDS M15  

23 DARRAS Juliette BLR92 M15  

24 AMAR Alice ANTONY M13  

25 YANG Maëlle PARIS CEP M15  

26 BORNE Julie PARIS TA M15  

27 BERTHE Cloélia BLR92 M15  

28 EUDE BADE Kaïna MONTIGNY RI M15  

29 MOMOT Élise PARIS TA M15  

30 BARRY HERRÉRA Audrey BLR92 M13  

31 FROIDEVAUX Abigaël VAL D’ORGE M13  

32 LI Zewan ANTONY M15  

33 DUSSEAUX Alice SCUF PARIS M15  

34 VEDEL Maëlle PARIS TA M15  

35 MARTIN Mila PARIS CEFC M15  

36 HAYDEN Clara-Louna MELUN VDS M15  

37 MAUGER Louise Anne PARIS ST FRA M13  

38 MOURET Capucine VESINET US M15  

38 ZHOU Menghan ANTONY M13  

40 CANNONE Nina SCUF PARIS M15  

41 BOUTCHOKI Imany CHAMPIGNY MA M13  

42 CATTAN Paloma PARIS ST FRA M13  

43 DUTHUILLE Zoé ETAMPES MDF M15  

44 GIBIER Athénaïs ETAMPES MDF M15  

45 PLUVINAGE Ava MENNECY M15  

46 JOFFRIN-HENRY Marie BLR92 M15  

47 VENTURA Faustine MEAUX CE M13  

48 GUILLAUME Téa LE PERREUX M15  

48 NGUYEN QUANG Iris VINCENNES CE M15  

50 THIRY MILÉCHKINE Adelia PARIS TA M15  

51 GAUTIER Kim-Liên PLESSIS BOU M15  

52 PERON-DESCHÊNES Giulia LAGNY MARNE M15  

53 MUGERIN Loane MONTIGNY RI M15  

54 THOMAS Clémence CE ST NOM M15  

55 MOLINARO Charlotte PARIS TA M15  

56 DALLEDONNE Maia MEAUX CE M13  

57 CAZILHAC Iris MEAUX CE M13  

58 HAZI OSWALD Léane LE PECQ US M15  

59 PECCAVET Hannah COURBEVOIE M15  

60 LEMAIRE Émily BLR92 M15  

60 MADANI Kenza COURBEVOIE M15  

62 MAIRIE Pénélope PARIS CEFC M15  

63 NIO Abby MENUCOURT EC M15  

63 STEINHAUSSER Mejda ANTONY M13  

65 BROUCA Violette PARIS TA