Compétition CID n°1 Fleuret Hommes et Dames M15

Paris – Carpentier


29.09.2019- LEAP




Classement final Dames M15


1 HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien PARIS CEP  

2 TRAORÉ Makam PARIS CEP  

3 DUBREUIL Maxime PARIS CEP  

3 TAN Lucas PARIS CEP  

5 DA SILVA Antoine PARIS TA  

6 LE BORGNE Gabriel PARIS CEP  

7 LAUTRIDOU Noé PARIS CEP  

8 ANANE Zakariya PARIS CEP  

9 YANG Mathieu PARIS CEP  

10 ZÉE Guillaume PARIS TA  

11 HOGUET Baptiste Paris Nord  

12 VALLANTIN Octave PARIS SUFFRE  

13 MÉDEIROS Gaspard PARIS CEFC  

14 GRANIER Raphaël PARIS SUFFRE  

15 WALLIN Xavier PARIS CEP  

16 LENOIR Louis-Arthur Paris Nord  

17 NOUGUIER Enzo PARIS SUFFRE  

18 GIRARD Noah PARIS ST FRA  

19 LAPARADE Louis PARIS ASR  

20 DÉRER Tristan PARIS SCUF  

21 DE REVIERS Christian PARIS CEFC  

22 SIMON Nicolas PARIS ASR  

23 CAUX Augustin PARIS ST FRA  

24 TÉORAN Joseph PARIS EP15  

25 PAYE Manoah PARIS CEP  

26 NEGROPONTES-CONCHE Ulysse PARIS TA  

27 SABLIÈRE Baptiste PARIS ST FRA  

28 MARTIN Gabriel PARIS SCUF  

29 CARIOU Aloïs PARIS CEFC  

30 OZENNE Florian PARIS TA  

31 REY Yal PARIS CEFC  

32 YAP Hugo PARIS SUFFRE  

33 SYLLA Astahan-Hamid PARIS CEFC  

34 GUÉNON-MONIER Marin PARIS TA  

35 DUPRAT FRIAS Pablo PARIS CEFC  

36 GOUZIK Théodore PARIS CEFC  

37 FALL Yély PARIS TA  

38 AUBRIÈRE Valentin PARIS SUFFRE  

39 BROUCA Marius PARIS TA  

40 GHÉRIB Adam PARIS PRIME  

41 LE GOFF Axel PARIS PRIME  

42 VATIN Paul PARIS TA  

43 TARDIEU Baptiste PARIS EP15  

43 BEULZ Gwen Liam PARIS CEFC  

45 MKRTCHIAN Alexis Paris Nord  

46 BELKHIRI-RAYNAL Adam PARIS CEFC  

47 ARCHAMBAUD Mathis PARIS TA  

48 TOMAT Roméo PARIS CEFC  

49 HACQUART Pierre PARIS CEFC  



Classement final Dames M15


1 KHELLAF Aîda PARIS CEFC

2 MOISSET Bella PARIS ST FRA

3 RAFIN Marion PARIS ST FRA

3 GUÉRIB Ambre PARIS PRIME

5 CAUVET Olivia PARIS CEP

6 AURIOL Albane PARIS TA

7 BOUMAZA Eileen PARIS CEP

8 THOMAS Alice PARIS CEP

9 ADAMO Anita PARIS SUFFRE

10 GALLOIS Emma PARIS TA

11 PRIANON Stella PARIS ST FRA

12 D'ORNANO Mahault PARIS TA

13 PAULETTO Charlotte PARIS TA

14 ARNAL MANESSE Louise PARIS SCUF

15 GÉRARD Myrtille PARIS SCUF

16 MERCIER LE QUELLEC Louise PARIS CEFC

17 ORVEN Morgane PARIS CEP

18 POUSSIN Bernanie PARIS TA

19 MÉDEIROS Céleste PARIS CEFC

20 RÉGUIGNE-GRANCHER Camille PARIS CEFC

21 SOBOTKA Clara PARIS PRIME

22 GERMAIN-CASTEX Solveig PARIS CEFC

23 DOUSTEYSSIER Céleste PARIS TA