Compétition IDF n°1 Fleuret Hommes et Dames M20
Mennecy  


LE 22.09.2019



Classement final Hommes M20


 1   EL RHAZZOULY   Amir    SGLP ESCRIME  

 2   PÉRESSINI   Estéban    PARIS NORD  

3   ABIDI   Neil    PARIS CEP  

 3   BEL   Romain    PARIS NORD  

5   ANANE   Anas    PARIS CEP  

 6   ABDELJALIL   Waël    PARIS CEP  

 7   LEMAN LOUBIÈRE   Victor    ANTONY  

 8   RIBON   Axel    MENNECY  

 9   RICHARD   Fabien    ANTONY  

 10   BONNET   Adrien    ANTONY  

 11   BESSY   Alexis    SGLP ESCRIME  

 12   LE BOUQUIN   Nicolas    ANTONY  

 13   BRUNNER   Rémi    PARIS NORD  

 13   ESNOUX   Augustin    PARIS TA  

 15   GAUDRY   Axel    RUEIL MALMAI  

 16   HERRMANN   Amaury    VILLEMOMBLE  

 17   RIAL   Tanguy    MENNECY  

 18   MARTINS   Clément    BLR92  

 19   DEHOULE   Antoine    PARIS TA  

 20   LESCHIÉRA   Maxence    BLR92  

 21   DANSICARE   Mathis    SGLP ESCRIME  

 22   GALLET   Thibault    CHAMPIGNY MA  

 23   BARGÉ   Dimitri    MELUN VDS  

 23   DOPPIA   Sylvain    BLR92  

 25   BESNAULT   Jean Charles    MEAUX CE  

 26   JACOB VILLEDIEU   Jules    PARIS TA  

 27   HUGUET   Antoine Chilpéric    ETAMPES MDF  

 28   CORMIER   Charles    ETAMPES MDF  

 29   GIRAND-BALENT   Robin    PARIS TA  

 30   DEJOS   Alexis    TRAPPES EC  

 31   PERTHUIS   Loïc    COMBS VILLE  

 32   DELGAL   Paul    ANTONY  

 33   LE ROY   Théophile    RUEIL MALMAI  

 34   GOUPILLON   Titouan    TEAM FLEURET  

 35   SELLIN   Hugo    RUEIL MALMAI  

 36   ROUFF   Denis    TRAPPES EC  

 37   GABRIEL   Luka    VAL D’ORGE  

 38   VAVOUIL   Raphael    ETAMPES MDF  

 39   BEGLEY   Jacob    PARIS NORD  

 40   DELAUNE   Thibault    BLR92  

 41   AUGUSTIN   Sacha    MEAUX CE  

 42   GRANIER   Baptiste    PARIS SUFFRE  

 43   LEGEAY   Matthieu    MELUN VDS  

 43   SOU   Arthur    PARIS NORD  

 45   MASSON   Enguérand    MELUN VDS  

 46   COSTA   Thomas    PARIS SCUF  

 47   HENRION   Flavien    TORCY CE  

 48   JEANJEAN   Romain    ISSY MOUSQUE  

 49   LACROIX   Hugo    BLR92  

 50   LORY PETTERSSON   Johan    MELUN VDS  

 51   POUCHOU   Julien    ETAMPES MDF  

 52   BONNET   Mattéo    BLR92  

 53   LENOBLE   Baptiste    MELUN VDS  

 54   ELOUIN   Alexis    COMBS VILLE  

 55   PRÉTET   Arno    MENNECY  

 56   CAILLONNEAU   Tom    MELUN VDS  

 57   BRIENS   Arthur    PARIS SUFFRE  

 
Document 
engarde-service - 22/09/2019



Classement final Dames M20


 1   HERPSON   Fanny    VESINET US  

 2   MORET   Ludivine    MELUN VDS  

 3   ROGER   Garance    MELUN VDS  

 3   SANCHEZ   Chloé Marine    MONTREUIL CA  

 5   AUDIBERT   Alicia    MONTREUIL CA  

 6   ELHAMS   Hajar    MONTREUIL CA  

 7   PIPART   Jade    CHAMPIGNY MA  

 8   HEURTIER   Alexanne    ISSY MOUSQUE  

 9   JEANNE   Camille    CHAMPIGNY MA  

 10   VALENTIN   Louise    RUEIL MALMAI  

 11   GEORGI   Amandine    MENNECY  

 12   BONNET   Ilona    BLR92  

 13   HERVÉ   Maëliss    ANTONY  

 14   MAGNE   Lou    COMBS VILLE  

 15   TÉTART   Laura    VINCENNES CE  

 16   LOVÉRA   Daphné    MELUN VDS  

 17   LIMER   Savannah    RUEIL MALMAI  

 18   GOULVESTRE   Charlotte    BLR92  

 19   SÉVÈNE   Charlotte    SURESNES CE  

 20   DENOS   Noémie    VAL D’ORGE  

 21   GUILLOUX   Nolwenn    VILLEMOMBLE  

 22   THOMIAS   Céliane    ETAMPES MDF  

 23   RAPIN   Violette    MONTREUIL CA  

 24   HOGENMULLER   Edmée    MONTREUIL CA  

 
Document 
engarde-service - 22/09/2019