Coupe du Monde Fleuret Hommes et Dames M20 Individuels


Udine - Italie


 07.01.2023









Classement final FH M20


 1   FRANZONI   Giuseppe    ITA     

 2   ANANE   Anas    FRA     

 3   HELMY-COCOYNACQ   Adrien    FRA     

 3   SPICHIGER   Adrien    FRA     

 5   SZEMES   Gergo    HUN     

 6   ABDELJALIL   Waël    FRA     

 6   COOK   Jaimie    GBR    DNF 

 8   FINSTERBUSH   Ori    ISR     

 9   DIAZ HIGUERAS   Luis    ESP     

 10   CHOI   Jiwoo    KOR     

 11   BAGDANY   Albert    HUN     

 12   CHAGNON   Éliot    FRA     

 13   JAKUBOWSKI   Adam    POL     

 14   YUEN   Chi Shun Michael    HKG     

 15   WOZNIAK   Igor    POL     

 16   GLASSON   Joseph    AUS     

 17   DI VEROLI   Damiano    ITA     

 18   KOKOROVETS   Oleh    UKR     

 18   PASIN   Elia    ITA     

 20   SOSNOV   David    GBR     

 21   IACOMONI   Matteo    ITA     

 22   BROBERG   Marcus    SWE     

 23   ASRANOV   Mukhammad Yusuf    UZB     

 24   MORINI   Matteo    ITA     

 25   SPICHIGER   Antoine    FRA     

 26   DYRDA   Yelyzar    UKR     

 26   LAM   Ho Long    HKG     

 28   RUBIN   Mattia    HUN     

 29   KOTEK   Jakub    POL     

 30   ADOUL   Raian    ITA     

 31   PIOSIK   Dawid    POL     

 32   PLASZCZEWSKI   Mikolaj    POL     

 33   LEUNG   Chin Yu    HKG     

 34   SEMENEEV   Radmir    UZB     

 35   CUFADAR   Mustafa Burak    TUR     

 36   PACHECO   Ricardo    BRA     

 37   ROBSON   Samuel Elijah    SGP     

 38   DIJKSTRA   Michael    NED     

 39   TABAJDI   Zsombor    HUN     

 40   BUDAHAZY   Ambrus    HUN     

 40   GEUDVERT   Oscar    BEL     

 42   SCALORA   Fernando    ITA     

 43   CORBERAND   Amaury    FRA     

 44   PENMAN   Callum    GBR     

 45   GUMA   Arnau    ESP     

 46   DONAGHUE   Joe    GBR     

 47   ZABALA   Juan    ESP     

 48   MASCIOLI   Alberto    GBR     

 49   STENBECK-SCHIAVO   Dario    GBR     

 50   LESKOVAC   Janko    CRO     

 51   HORN NIELSEN   Christopher    DEN     

 52   LASIC   Vigo    CRO     

 53   CHOY   Lucas Brendan    HKG     

 54   ISOLANI   Gregorio    ITA     

 55   CRIST   Numa    FRA     

 56   LAZARENKO   Ievgen    UKR     

 57   CONTICINI   Mattia    ITA     

 58   ELIAZ   Adam    ISR     

 59   ROKHKIND   Eitan    ISR     

 60   MIRZAOLIMOV   Muslimbek    UZB     

 61   GREGANTI   Federico    ITA     

 61   KASKOW   Piotr    POL     

 63   LEONARD   Alexandre    BEL     

 64   SKORKA   Csongor    HUN     

 65   KWIATKOWSKI   Mateusz    POL     

 66   DE CRISTOFARO   Mattia    ITA     

 66   LIM   Teng Jun    SGP     

 68   PIRK   Akos    SVK     

 69   HO   Jia Le Sean    SGP     

 70   STRANGE   Oliver    GBR     

 71   ULFERTS-KILPATRICK   Nye    GBR     

 72   MION   Lorenzo    BRA     

 73   KARLSEN   Jonas Benjamin    DEN     

 74   THORBEK   Julius Manz    DEN     

 75   PRADEL   Louis    FRA     

 76   RHYS POLLITT   Rafael    GBR     

 77   LISOVYI   Bohdan    UKR     

 78   CHIN   Chun Wai    SGP     

 78   LOO   Keyon    SGP     

 80   ASK   Henri    SWE     

 81   HAASBEEK   Julian    NED     

 82   FAORO   Tommaso    ITA     

 83   SPAMPINATO   Francesco    ITA     

 84   TAN   Raphael Juan Kang    SGP     

 85   GENBRUGGE   Sem    BEL     

 86   FAZEKAS   Arpad    SVK     

 86   PROIETTI   Marco    ITA     

 88   POGGIO   Jacopo    ITA     

 89   DIJKSTRA   Thomas    NED     

 90   MAN   Yin    NED     

 91   WALET   Koen    NED     

 92   KORZHOVOI   Maksym    UKR     

 93   HUSSEIN   Khaled Aref    QAT     

 94   MORAIS   Paulo    BRA     

 95   WINKHOF   Filip    POL     

 96   NOWAK   Jan    POL     

 97   FASTESSON   Rufus    SWE     

 98   BALINT   Almos    HUN     

 99   SACHARCZUK   Bartosz    POL     

 100   BESNAULT   Jean-Charles    FRA     

 100   PACHOLCZYK   Szymon    POL     

 102   MENEZES   Duarte    POR     

 103   RAIMONDI   Mattia    ITA     

 104   DE BELVAL   Jean-Baptiste    FRA     

 105   GHERMAN   Nikitas    MDA     

 106   SUSDORF   Guillaume    FRA     

 107   GASPERINI   Loic    BEL     

 108   DU   Yun Tao    SGP     

 109   CAMPBELL-YATES   Indio    GBR     

 110   BUDAK   Ada    TUR     

 111   KORKMAZ   Alp Tuna    TUR     

 112   FRANCIA   Ludovico    ITA     

 113   KVERNES   Isak    SWE     

 114   HOLY   Lev Michael    CZE     

 115   SOH   Julian    SGP     

 116   POMPILIO   Matteo    ITA     

 117   KUCHTA   Leopold Marc    SVK     

 118   CIANI   Joel    ITA     

 119   DAHAN   Yali Eliyahu    ISR     

 120   COLGAN   Thomas    AUS     

 121   HELLSTROM   Lukas    SWE     

 122   MACHEK   Vincze    HUN     

 123   RANCE   Joseph    BEL     

 124   GERGELY   Zoltan    HUN     

 124   HUBNER   Alexander    AUT     

 126   GUIDOTTI   Andrea    ITA     

 127   FERREIRO   German    ESP     

 128   BRAVO   Sahel    ESP     

 129   SIRMACI   Kayhan    TUR     

 130   PIRES   Goncalo    POR     

 131   JONES   Maxwell    GBR     

 132   HOLEMY   Vojtech    CZE     

 133   HAVIV   Liam    ISR     

 134   HENDAWY   Ahmed    EGY     

 135   CORONATI   Edoardo    ITA     

 136   NORDMAN RID   Emil    SWE     

 137   MACOVEI   Alexandru    ROU     

 138   TEO   Elliot Dee Tiau    SGP     

 139   BLAIR   Joseph    GBR     

 140   KULYKOV   Nykyta    UKR     

 141   HURIN   Mykhailo    UKR     

 142   HORVATH   Kean    HUN     

 143   MAZLUMOGLU   Batuhan    TUR     

 144   HRGOVIC   Milos    SRB     

 145   KROCKEL   Emil    SWE     

 146   BENYUS   Andras    HUN     

 147   AGUINAGA PROCEL   Pedro Jose    ECU     

 148   PEDRO   Antonio    POR     

 149   GRASSO   Kei Lorenz    AUT     

 150   HUBNER   Maximilian    AUT     

 151   MATUSEWICZ   Kamil    POL     

 152   NICOLAS   Louis    BEL     

 153   LEMBERGER   Eitan    ISR     

 154   HASIK   Jachym    CZE     

 155   PRIBAS   Fabian    AUT     

 155   SADLI   Rayan    ALG     

 157   LANCARIC   Branislav    SVK     

 157   PECNIK   Georg    AUT     

 159   ARBEL   Ori    ISR     

 159   WAGNER   Alexander    AUT     

 161   OROVECZ   Gergely    HUN     

 162   SOBIRJONOV   Bakhtiyor    UZB     

 163   KURSUN   Omer Behram    TUR     

 164   BOSNIC   Hugo    AUS     

 165   LEYNEN DUBUS   Victor    BEL     

 166   ANDEN   Max    SWE     

 166   MARCOS PERAL   Alvaro    ESP     

 168   CECET   Nikita    MDA     

 169   LIM   Li Leo    SGP     

 170   TURKER   Poyraz    TUR     

 171   BOUSTEDT   Erik    SWE     

 171   NAVARRO OLIVERA   Gaston Ariel    ESP     

 173   ILMAN   Poyraz Ege    TUR     

 174   MOGENSEN   Viggo    SWE     

 175   GYORGY   Bendeguz    SVK     

 176   KHALIFA   Abdalla    QAT     

 177   KHRYSTENKO   Kyrylo    UKR     

 177   OCAL   Kerem    TUR     

 179   ARDEBILI   Emad Seyed    SLO     

 180   YILDIZ   Hikmet Deniz    TUR     

 181   URBAS   Jurij    SLO     

 181   VRTILEK   Jakub    CZE     

 183   GONZALEZ   Kevin    SWE     

 183   KUETTNER   Kilian    AUT     

 183   MAN   Koen    NED     

 186   KONDRATIUK   Valerii    UKR     

 187   AGUINAGA PROCEL   Thomas Esteban    ECU       188   GARCIA   Alvaro    BOL     

 188   PUIG TRINIDAD   Lluc    ESP     

 190   KIRINCIC   Andrija    CRO     

 191   KREIZIGER   Luka    SLO     

 192   UNVER   Baris Efe    TUR     

 193   STIGBERG   Teo    SWE     

    BUBLIC   Luka    CRO    DNS 

    KARAMAN   Furkan Arda    TUR    DNS 

    MELOT DE BEAUREGARD   Matisse    AUT    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 08/01/2023





Classement final FD M20


 1   GRANDIS   Aurora    ITA     

 2   CALVANESE   Matilde    ITA     

 3   DRUCK   Lior    ISR     

 3   WOLF   Eszter    HUN     

 5   FERRARI   Carlotta    ITA     

 6   KOLODZIEJCZYK   Malwina    POL     

 7   BERRETTA   Mariavittoria Elvira    ITA     

 8   MOLINARI   Matilde    ITA     

 9   COLLINI   Greta    ITA     

 10   TUCKER   Ariadna    ESP     

 11   GIORDANI   Sofia    ITA     

 12   AUDIBERT   Alicia    FRA     

 13   TSANG   Amelie    GBR     

 14   VASILE   Karina    ROU     

 15   HOLLAND-CUNZ   Luca Sarah    GER     

 16   FRANZONI   Ludovica    ITA     

 17   AMORE   Giulia    ITA     

 18   BERTINI   Irene    ITA     

 19   PANTANETTI   Benedetta    ITA     

 19   PETROVA   Kristina    UKR     

 19   ZURAWSKA   Karolina    POL     

 22   WIERZCHOWSKA   Barbara    POL     

 23   LORENZI   Margherita    ITA     

 24   ROUSSEAU   Marion    FRA     

 25   OLSZEWSKA   Amelia    POL     

 26   BIASCO   Karen    ITA     

 27   HOHENADEL   Celia    GER     

 28   PIANELLA   Giada    ITA     

 29   RAGGIO   Sofia    ITA     

 30   GAYDOS   Sofia    ESP     

 31   GAMBITTA   Alice    ITA     

 32   TAJAN   Morgane    FRA     

 33   GARYFALLOU   Stavroula Myrsini    GRE     

 34   KOLLAR   Anna    HUN     

 35   DRESCHER   Lea Sophie    GER     

 36   SOPIT   Olga    UKR     

 37   KURITZKY   Gili    ISR     

 37   NOWAKOWSKA   Aleksandra J    POL     

 39   ARNELA   Lucia    GER     

 40   SEDLAKOVA   Isabela    CZE     

 41   POPPEL   Ankita    SWE     

 42   KOREN   Lihi Peer    ISR     

 43   PELLETIER   Héloïse    FRA     

 44   PINNA   Vittoria    ITA     

 45   STOJANOVIC   Sonja    SRB     

 46   SOFRAN   Teodora    ROU     

 47   OKLINSKA   Marta    POL     

 48   BLAZIC   Dorja    CRO     

 48   SZURMAI   Laura    HUN     

 50   ERTUN   Lal    TUR     

 51   LACHMAN   Antonina    POL     

 52   TEODORESCU   Maria    ROU     

 53   LE CHANJOUR   Pauline    FRA     

 54   MAROSI   Greta    HUN     

 55   BINKO   Aleksandra    POL     

 56   DARDÉ   Cyrielle    FRA     

 57   MARCAILLOU   Victoire    FRA     

 58   ADAMS   Rachael    GBR     

 59   BADAR   Szonja    HUN     

 60   DINCA   Andreea    ROU     

 61   DI RUSSO   Guia    ITA     

 62   GABOLA   Letizia    ITA     

 63   RUSTLER   Aline    GER     

 64   KOTHIERINGER   Anna Sophie    GER     

 65   PARRA   Émily    FRA     

 66   JOHNSON   Isabella    GBR     

 67   CANDEAGO   Eleonora    ITA     

 68   MURALIDHARAN   Mayuri    AUS     

 69   HOEFLER   Marie    GER     

 70   RUBASOVA   Ema    CZE     

 71   KALOCSAI   Luca    HUN     

 72   ARIKAN   Ada    TUR     

 72   NOWAKOWSKA   Aleksandra C    POL     

 74   ZONI   Lea    GER     

 75   JOSAN   Uliana-Dumitrita    MDA     

 76   ROTH   Annabelle    CZE     

 77   WOJEWODZKA   Zuzanna    POL     

 78   CHYZHYKOVA   Yelyzaveta    UKR     

 79   JERZ   Lena    POL     

 79   TELLEZ   Sofia    ESP     

 81   KOVACS   Reka    HUN     

 82   KAGAN TYAGUNOV   May    ISR     

 83   DAVRONOVA   Maftunabonu    UZB     

 84   ROGER   Garance    FRA     

 85   GALE   Madeleine    GBR     

 86   TANG   Ella    AUS     

 87   ONEIL   Neve    AUS     

 88   USMONOVA   Marjona    UZB     

 89   ERDOGAN   Filiz Ece    TUR     

 90   SUCHER   Shira    ISR     

 91   EVERS   Larissa    GER     

 92   PAVLOVIC   Silvija    SRB     

 93   SANCHEZ   Chloé Marine    FRA     

 94   CASTILLO-BERNAUS   Katie    GBR     

 95   KNOX   Eleanor    GBR     

 96   POZGAJCIC   Lorena    CRO     

 97   MIKA   Emma    FRA     

 98   ÉDIRI   Joséphine    FRA     

 99   KUS   Natasza    POL     

 100   GAVRILENKO   Tamara    GBR     

 101   TUCKER ALARCON   Frida    ESP     

 102   PROKESOVA   Barbora    CZE     

 103   GLASSON   Sophia    AUS     

 104   SERC   Iza    SLO     

 105   KASIMOVA   Rada    UZB     

 106   BARTUS   Kludia    HUN     

 106   MIKULAK   Sara    SWE     

 108   COJOCARI   Maria    MDA     

 109   TSANG   Sophie    GBR     

 110   GORPENCHENKO   Viktoriia    UKR     

 111   MASSON   Juliette    AUS     

 112   CHIA   Halyn Hin Teng    SGP     

 113   SPERKA   Jazmin    HUN     

 114   EMANUEL   Ava    NED     

 115   TURHANLAR   Beril    TUR     

 116   BAARS   Anna    GER     

 117   TASDELEN   Melike    TUR     

 118   ANBARLILAR   Fatima Zehra    TUR     

 119   ARSLAN   Zeynep Tuana    TUR     

 120   ILLEKOVA   Michala    CZE     

 121   FABIANEK   Marie    AUT     

 122   CULKIN   Nathalie    GBR     

 123   RADU   Paula    ROU     

 124   GORNY   Raphaelle    BEL     

 124   WONG   Angellena Yan Qi    SGP     

 126   FABIANEK   Hanna    AUT     

 127   PORTILLO   Claudia    ESP     

 128   SOPIT   Svitlana    UKR     

 129   ELLIOTT   Megan    GBR     

 130   SCHALLER   Cora Elisabeth    GER     

 131   NEAGU CULEA   Mara    ROU     

 132   KALKUTINA   Olha    UKR     

 133   ILLEKOVA   Katerina    CZE     

 134   GROESS   Chiara    AUT     

 135   DEL CURA GARCIA   Jara    ESP     

 135   SLUMAN   Talitha    NED     

 137   RATZ   Victoria    AUT     

 138   FORGACH   Rebeka Liliana    SVK     

 139   CONCHIE   Martha    GBR     

 140   PEREZ-BEDMAR GOMEZ   Jimena    ESP     

 141   HARTMANN   Leonie    GER     

 142   ABDELHAMID   Aisha    EGY     

 143   ARIKAN   Azra    TUR     

 144   SHI   Jing Emily    AUS     

 145   BOUJEMAA   Sara    TUN     

 146   OSENDE   Carmen    ESP     

 147   MITI BIKFALVI   Ingrid    ROU     

 148   MECHEREK   Nour El Eslam    TUN     

 148   TRCIN   Katja    CRO     

 150   PIRES   Catarina    POR     

 151   KIDEMLI   Ada Nur    TUR     

 151   TANG   Daniella Weng Yan    SGP     

 153   KARAMAN   Nisan Ezel    TUR     

 154   GARCIA   Constanza    BOL     

 155   OBENAUS   Lilli    AUT     

 156   GELISSEN   Lopke    BEL     

 156   KIS   Lili    SWE     

 158   CARLSEN ANDERSEN   Thea    DEN     

 158   WARD   Amelia    GBR     

 160   UZUN   Ceylin Arden    TUR     

 161   LETKOVICOVA   Julia    SVK     

 161   WIESER   Lisa    AUT     

 163   MLEKUZ   Eli    SLO     

 164   GRANER   Emma    SWE     

 164   HRIBAR   Manca    SLO     

 164   MONTANO MERCADO   Victoria Beatriz    BOL     

    PAPP   Jazmin    HUN    DNF 

    MONSALVE   Ainara    PER    DNS 

 
Document engarde-service - 06/01/2023