Le  Coup de Jarnac fleuret Masculin M13 (D1 + D2) et Féminin M13

Saint Germain en Laye

17.11.2019



Classement général FH M13 D1

1 LENOBLE Benoît MELUN VDS

2 TAN Lucas PARIS CEP

3 CHINO Constantin PARIS CEP

3 VENDRYÈS Ronan BLR92

5 BOUMAZA Mahël PARIS CEP

6 DURAND Antoine RUEIL MALMAI

7 FRANCILLONNE Bryan MONTREUIL C

8 MARIN Élie BLR92

9 ROY Gabriel MENNECY

10 ANANE Zakariya PARIS CEP

10 COEUR UNI Armand BAYEUX CS

12 KYRIACO Alexandre PARIS CEP

13 ANATRELLA Malo TEAM FLEURET

14 DUFAIL Erwan CHILLY MORA

15 NGUYEN-MARTINET Liam MASSY CE

16 ZUK Jean Paul PARIS CEP

17 LISBOA DE SOUSA Estéban ANTONY

18 BOUILLON Erwann MELUN VDS

19 GOGDET Lucio ST GERMAIN E

20 RANJBARAN Daniel ORSAY CA

21 AUDEL DELBE Kélyan MELUN VDS

22 BLANCHARD Léo ANTONY

23 LASSALLE Léo VAL D’ORGE

24 FOURNIER Lucien BLR92

25 GOURDAIN Paul VERSAILLES

26 TESSON Julien LOUVECIENNE

27 PLATOV Andreï PARIS NORD

28 MOENS Corentin ANTONY

29 LORENZI CHAUSSADE Willi VERSAILLES

30 GIBERGUES Philippe ST GERMAIN E

31 HARANG Mathurin TRAPPES EC

32 TOURY Lucas TEAM FLEURET

33 LATIL Maxime ANTONY

34 SCHMIDT Benoît ETAMPES MDF

35 ÉLISABETH Florian ST GERMAIN E

36 MOUDIO PRISO Mathis ETAMPES MDF

37 BENAOUADI-LEROY Loukas VELIZY CE

38 PLASSON Clément SURESNES CE

39 SAINT AIMÉ Clément ETAMPES MDF

40 BOUTERUCHE Nathan SEVRES JE

40 MASSOT Pablo MONTREUIL C

42 VUILLEMIN Paul ANTONY

43 ZUCCATO Paul BLR92

44 LEMERCIER Nello-Kinh ANTONY

45 ROBINET Lucas ANTONY

46 GRAISSET-RECCO Antonin MONTREUIL C

47 BOUGON Pierre-Louis VERSAILLES

48 LOLLO Seth-Keren VILLE AVRAY

49 DOS REIS ARAVEJO Pedro CHILLY MORA

50 QUINQUENEL Achille LE PECQ US

51 BAROUDI-BARBOT Liam MENUCOURT E

51 CAVADINI Loïc PALAISEAU

53 CASSAN Gabriel TRAPPES EC

53 ZACCOMER Gustave BOIS COLOMB

55 DUMAS Maxime COURBEVOIE

56 HAENTJENS Argan BLR92

57 BELLEMIN-COMTE Alexandre VILLE AVRAY

58 GROS Antoine VELIZY CE

58 RARANG Denver-Marius PARIS SUFFRE

60 WOUSSEN Noa PLESSIS BOU

61 RIVIÈRE Till PALAISEAU

62 POUSSET Arthur ANTONY

63 GANNAR Mohamed Aziz TRAPPES EC

64 HURLEY Alexandre VAL D’ORGE

65 DUNAND Matisse BOIS COLOMB

65 LANNEMAJOU Thomas TRAPPES EC

67 JAMOUSSI Naël SURESNES CE

67 MABIA Élidjah CHILLY MORA

67 RIMBERT Théo YERRES

70 GUO Zhanyi TRAPPES EC

71 HÉRICOTTE Swann COURBEVOIE

72 HUI Paul CHAMBOURCY

73 LACROIX Nathan BLR92

73 PARRATRIVINO Bastien PALAISEAU

75 FÉVRIER Félix HOUILLES GO

76 CORTINOVIS Gaspard ORSAY CA

76 GUIGNOT Titouan CHILLY MORA

76 KAZÉMI Gaspard ST GERMAIN E

76 TALGUI Qassim RUEIL MALMAI

80 DELAROQUE Florian ST GERMAIN E

81 MAILLOT Vincent BOIS COLOMB

82 MAISONNEUVE Charles SURESNES CE

83 PIVET Élouan VESINET US

84 THÉVENET Charles VILLE AVRAY

85 JACQUESON Louis PLESSIS BOU

85 NAMI GOHAR-TANGUY Aur HOUILLES GO

87 VION Guillaume ST GERMAIN E

88 BOYET Bastien MENNECY

89 GRASSAY Eliott VERSAILLES

90 TEULIÉ Antoine SURESNES CE

91 CLINCKX Timothée LE PECQ US

91 THOMAS Maxime ETAMPES MDF

93 MARTIN DELION Anton VAL D’ORGE

94 DUBOURDIEU Augustin VESINET US

95 PINDOR Alexis ST NOM LA BR

96 BEUREL Brieux CHILLY MORA

97 THOMINÉ Louis ST NOM LA BR

98 HOUDELETTE Jules MENUCOURT E

98 TESSIER Liam SEVRES JE

100 MAYEUX Valerian VESINET US

101 FALL Ébby SURESNES CE

102 DUMAY Enzo MONTIGNY RI

103 LE GOASCOZ Éliott LE PECQ US

103 LEBRUN Guillaume HOUILLES GO

105 DECUBBER Nathan VESINET US

106 GAUDEL Corentin MENNECY

106 ROGGEMAN Benjamin PARIS SCUF

108 KOUAMÉ Gaël GONESSE

109 AGUESSE Mathis PLESSIS BOU

110 RAMPNOUX Hugo HOUILLES GO

111 TAALBA Aloïs GONESSE

112 DABADIE Élouan MASSY CE

113 BOURDIN Virgile LOUVECIENNE

114 BAILLE GUILLOU Ambroise ORSAY CA

115 BRUYELLE Antonin BLR92

115 GÉRARD Paul-Éliott TRAPPES EC

117 CHEVÈNEMENT Lazare HOUILLES GO

118 BOUVERESSE Célyan ORSAY CA

118 REY Victor HOUILLES GO

120 PAUPE Basile VILLE AVRAY

121 BULARD Pierre ST GERMAIN E

121 GRIMAUD Hywel CHAMBOURCY

121 HANTRAYE Simon RUEIL MALMAI

124 BÉCIR Amine MONTIGNY RI

125 BAHLOO-DEVILLE Alexis HOUILLES GO

126 KASPARIAN Martin VERSAILLES

127 DUFOUR Lucien CHAMBOURCY

Document engarde-escrime.com - 2019-11-17


Classement général FH. M13 - D2

1 THEÉVENET Charles VILLE AVRAY

2 GUO Zhanyi TRAPPES EC

3 DUNAND Matisse BOIS COLOMB

3 HURLEY Alexandre VAL D’ORGE

5 RIVIÈRE Till PALAISEAU

6 POUSSET Arthur ANTONY

7 LACROIX Nathan BLR92

8 BOYET Bastien MENNECY

9 RIMBERT Théo YERRES

10 CORTINOVIS Gaspard ORSAY CA

11 MAILLOT Vincent BOIS COLOMB

12 TEULIÉ Antoine SURESNES CE

13 HOUDELETTE Jules MENUCOURT E

14 DECUBBER Nathan VESINET US

15 GAUDEL Corentin MENNECY

16 BAILLE GUILLOU Ambroise ORSAY CA

17 GANNAR Mohamed Aziz TRAPPES EC

18 LANNEMAJOU Thomas TRAPPES EC

19 JAMOUSSI Naël SURESNES CE

19 MABIA Élidjah CHILLY MORA

21 FÉVRIER Félix HOUILLES GO

22 GUIGNOT Titouan CHILLY MORA

22 TALGUI Qassim RUEIL MALMA

24 PIVET Élouan VESINET US

25 NAMI GOHAR-TANGUY Aur HOUILLES GO

26 GRASSAY Éliott VERSAILLES

27 THOMAS Maxime ETAMPES MDF

28 DUBOURDIEU Augustin VESINET US

29 TESSIER Liam SEVRES JE

30 LEBRUN Guillaume HOUILLES GO

31 DABADIE Élouan MASSY CE

32 BOURDIN Virgile LOUVECIENNE

33 HÉRICOTTE Swann COURBEVOIE

34 HUI Paul CHAMBOURCY

35 PARRATRIVINO Bastien PALAISEAU

36 KAZEMI Gaspard ST GERMAIN E

37 DELAROQUE Florian ST GERMAIN E

38 MAISONNEUVE Charles SURESNES CE

39 JACQUESON Louis PLESSIS BOU

40 VION Guillaume ST GERMAIN E

41 CLINCKX Timothée LE PECQ US

42 MARTIN DELION Anton VAL D’ORGE

43 PINDOR Alexis ST NOM LA BR

44 BEUREL Brieux CHILLY MORA

45 THOMINE Louis ST NOM LA BR

46 MAYEUX Valerian VESINET US

47 FALL Ébby SURESNES CE

48 DUMAY Enzo MONTIGNY RI

49 LE GOASCOZ Eliott LE PECQ US

50 ROGGEMAN Benjamin PARIS SCUF

51 KOUAMÉ Gaël GONESSE

52 AGUESSE Mathis PLESSIS BOU

53 RAMPNOUX Hugo HOUILLES GO

54 TAALBA Aloïs GONESSE

55 BRUYELLE Antonin BLR92

55 GERARD Paul-Éliott TRAPPES EC

57 CHEVÈNEMENT Lazare HOUILLES GO

58 BOUVERESSE Célyan ORSAY CA

58 REY Victor HOUILLES GO

60 PAUPE Basile VILLE AVRAY

61 BULARD Pierre ST GERMAIN E

61 GRIMAUD Hywel CHAMBOURCY

61 HANTRAYÉ Simon RUEIL MALMA

64 BÉCIR Amine MONTIGNY RI

65 BAHLOO-DEVILLE Alexis HOUILLES GO

66 KASPARIAN Martin VERSAILLES

67 DUFOUR Lucien CHAMBOURCY

Document engarde-escrime.com - 2019-11-17




Classement général FD M13


1 MÉGRET Fanny MONTREUIL C

2 CAUVET Olivia PARIS CEP

3 DUPUY Lola HOUILLES GO

3 VARET Camille HOUILLES GO

5 BERTHE Cloélia BLR92

6 CHEVREAU Clémentine MENNECY

7 BERLIOZ Alice MONTREUIL C

8 MAZILLE Pauline ST GERMAIN E

9 KUCHLY Déa LE PECQ US

10 PELLERIN Mathilde LE PECQ US

11 LEROY-TURMEL Louise SURESNES CE

12 LABOURE BALDISSER Lily PARIS CEP

13 BRINI Hasnia SURESNES CE

14 MOURET Capucine VESINET US

15 HAEGEMAN Lilly CLERMONT OI

16 CHOUET Lise ANTONY

17 PAUVERT Flora TRAPPES EC

18 CHAUVIN Éléa CLERMONT OI

19 ALVÈS MOREIRA Manam TRAPPES EC

20 DURAND Noémie ST NOM LA BR

21 BLIND Marilou YERRES

22 ROBLIN Victoire ETAMPES MDF

23 ISSEUX Émeraude VESINET US

24 VÉNANT Valentine VAL D’ORGE

25 JACQUES Ninon ETAMPES MDF

26 DESCLOUX Zoé CHILLY MORA

27 HANDOUS Mayssa MENNECY

28 L'AZOU Nolwenn ANTONY

29 MANTOVANI Éléonore RUEIL MALMA

30 PLUVINAGE Ava MENNECY

31 DJOZIKIAN Emma RUEIL MALMA

32 QUANDALE Eirianne ST GERMAIN E

33 GIMARD Ninon ANTONY

34 ALLAIRE Ophélie HOUILLES GO

35 THOMAS Clémence ST NOM LA BR

36 OSMANI Mona LE PECQ US

37 SZATAPSKI Sarah-Lou ST GERMAIN E

38 MARÉCHAL Pénélope CHATILLON

39 LEMONNIER Eugénie PARIS CEP

40 GUENDAFA ESCALÈRE Hel VESINET US

41 LEMONNIER Éva HOUILLES GO

42 DUTHUILLE Zoé ETAMPES MDF

43 BARDET Zoé ST GERMAIN E

44 LE BALEUR Iovana ETAMPES MDF

45 BINETTE Mathilde VELIZY CE

46 GONCE Laura ST NOM LA BR

47 CHARLES-ABELLAN Suzanne CHATILLON

48 PAIVA Julie ST GERMAIN E

49 TAALBA Selma MONTREUIL C

50 ÉPULA Loane Joséphine MONTREUIL C

51 GOLDINGAS BRESSON Lise CHAMBOURC

52 AMBROSI Françoise MONTREUIL C

52 LI Zéwan ANTONY

54 CAILLAT Perrine ST NOM LA BR

55 GOMA Emmanuelle CHAMBOURC

EUDE BADE Kaïna MONTIGNY RI


Document engarde-escrime.com - 2019-11-17