LACOUPE LAURIE - Hommes et Dames M17

ANTONY


 23 SEPTEMBRE 2018


Classement final Hommes M17


1 EL RHAZZOULY Amir  

ST GERMAIN E   

2 BESSY Alexis LE PECQ US   

3 ANANE Anas PARIS CEP   

3 CUNAT Sabin BLR92   

5 ABIDI Neil PARIS CEP   

6 GAUDRY Axel RUEIL MALMAI - abandon  

7 BIBRON Axel ANTONY   

8 BÉGLEY Jacob PARIS TA   

9 ABDELJALIL Waël PARIS CEP   

10 GRÉGORI Nathan PARIS CEP   

11 GOUGAULT Tam PARIS CEP  

12 MARTINS Clément BLR92   

13 GALLET Thibault CHAMPIGNY M   

14 BRISSY Martin VILLE AVRAY   

15 VAVOUIL Raphaël ETAMPES MDF   

16 SELLIN Hugo RUEIL MALMAI   

17 LAGANE Yanis CHARENTON   

18 CORMIER Charles ETAMPES MDF - abandon  

19 LEMPEREUR Lucas MONTREUIL C   

20 BOUTON Hector CHAMPIGNY M   

21 MELMAN Barthélémy CHARENTON   

22 SLAMA Alexandre SEVRES JE   

23 DELAUNE Thibault BLR92   

24 TRAORÉ Sadio PARIS CEP   

25 LESCHIERA Maxence BLR92   

26 HUGUET Antoine Chilpéric ETAMPES MDF   

27 NITTI Giodano ANTONY   

28 PAROISSIN Théo PARIS TA   

29 GABRIEL Luka VAL D’ORGE   

30 LOUZOUN Dimitri MONTREUIL C   

31 DANSICARE Mathis TEAM FLEURET   

32 JEANCENEL Arthur BLR92   

33 POUCHOU Julien ETAMPES MDF   

34 LE ROY Théophile RUEIL MALMAI   

35 LACROIX Hugo BLR92   

36 DEJOS Alexis TRAPPES EC   

37 L'HOSTIS Jean-Roch VAL D’ORGE   

38 BOUCHARLAT Antonin BLR92   

39 BONNET Mattéo BLR92   

40 KOHLER Arnaud TRAPPES EC   

41 COSTA Thomas PARIS SCUF   

42 ETGENS Vincent ANTONY   

43 RÉVILLON Quentin BOIS COLOMBE   

44 LEGRAND Lucas YERRES   

45 BONNET Thibault LE PECQ US   

46 POINTREAU Louis VESINET US   

47 NATAF Yann PARIS ST FRA   

48 ASTRUC MLECZKO Clément BLR92   

49 PRESSOIR DE PERSON Lo ETAMPES MDF   

50 ASSELOT Axel BOIS COLOMBE  

51 BÉLET Paolo PARIS CEP  

52 GUERRAND Stanislas PARIS TA  

53 GRANIER Baptiste PARIS SUFFRE  

54 BUREAU Florian MENUCOURT E  

55 MÉYER Paul VELIZY CE  

56 LE BOZEC NARCEL Nicolas COLOMBES  

57 DUHOT Louis-Félix PARIS SUFFRE  

58 SALOMÉ Noa ST NOM LA BR  

59 GRANDJEAN Vivien MONTREUIL C  

60 LIBÉRATI Mathis YERRES  

61 CHATELAIN Gabriel CHARENTON  

62 PRÉTET Arno MENNECY  

63 FORCADE Melvin RUEIL MALMAI  

64 BRIENS Arthur PARIS SUFFRE  

65 PASQUALE Luca MENNECY  

66 HERTZ Florian ETAMPES MDF  

67 CÉTOUT Raphael RUEIL MALMAI  

68 FOISSY Guillaume VAL D’ORGE  

69 BOURGE QUÉRÉ Adrien PARIS CEP

70 LE BOURGEOIS Gaspard BLR92  

71 TA Thomas PARIS EP15  


Classement final Dames M17


1 BULLIER Fanny  SEVRES JE   

2 MARCAILLOU Victoire  PARIS TA   

3 OLIVIÉ Inès  ISSY MOUSQU   

3 THÉPAUT Vénissia  SEVRES JE   

5 ÉDIRI Joséphine  MEAUX CE   

6 GOULVESTRE Charlotte  BLR92   

7 COSTANTINI Philippine  VESINET US   

8 PIEDELIÈVRE Sophie  BLR92   

9 FOURRIER Charlotte  PARIS ST FRA   

10 ELHAMS Hajar  MONTREUIL C   

11 LENFANT KOENIG Suzanne  PARIS CEP   

12 LOUZOUN Zoé  MONTREUIL C   

13 AUDIBERT Alicia  MONTREUIL C   

14 KARBONOWSKI Élise  TEAM FLEURE   

15 HERVÉ Maëliss  ANTONY   

16 GEORGI Amandine  MENNECY   

17 BONNET Ilona  BLR92   

18 LIMER Savannah  RUEIL MALMA   

19 RÉMIR Ludivine  MONTREUIL C   

20 CHEMIRANI Rachel  MONTREUIL C   

21 ASSELOT Alice  BOIS COLOMB   

22 DANJOU Marine  CHATILLON   

23 GUÉRIN Magali  VILLE AVRAY   

24 RAPIN Violette  MONTREUIL C   

25 THOMAS Nina  ANTONY   

  EDWARDS Matilda   ST GERMAIN E  - abandon