Coupe du Monde - épreuve sélective FHM20

Sabadell - Espagne


15.02.2020



Classement final Hommes M20


 1   SAVIN   Rafaël    FRA      BLR92

 2   SPICHIGER   Armand    FRA      LYON SE

 3   BRAVO   Kenji    USA     

 3   DANIEL   Ashton    USA     

 5   WINTERBERG-POULSEN   Jonas    DEN     

 6   DI TOMMASO   Alessio    ITA     

 7   ZHANG   Daniel    USA     

 8   PISTORIO   Federico    ITA     

 9   EICH GOZZI   Aymeric    FRA      BLR92

 10   DI VEROLI   Damiano    ITA     

 11   LIU   Patrick    CAN     

 12   BARANNIKOV   Egor    RUS     

 12   MACHOVEC   Andrew    USA     

 14   BEM   Maciej    POL     

 15   LANG   Jacob Brandt    DEN     

 16   LORENZON   Tommaso    ITA     

 17   GASSNER   Ethan    USA     

 18   SEYTOR   Kim    FRA      BLR92

 19   MARTINI   Tommaso    ITA     

 20   JANS KOHNEKE   Teun    NED     

 21   LOUIE   Bryce    USA     

 22   PODRALSKI   Adam    POL     

 23   SNYTSHEUVEL   John    USA     

 24   CHARREU   Antonio    POR     

 25   FRANZONI   Giuseppe    ITA     

 26   GARCIA MORENO   Alejandro    ESP     

 27   ANANE   Anas    FRA     

 28   COLAMARCO   Federico    ITA     

 29   IANDOLO   Francesco Pio    ITA     

 30   DE BELVAL   Paul Antoine    FRA      LYON MDF

 31   PRAUS   Markus    GER     

 32   LOEHR   Tom-Florin    GER     

 33   GIACON   Daniel    NED     

 34   TROSHIN   Ivan    RUS     

 35   LOPEZ   Carlos Daniel    MEX     

 36   JOLLEY   Isaac    GBR     

 37   CERQUETTI   Dante Leonel    ARG     

 38   DOLZYCKI   Jakub    POL     

 39   ALARCON   Leopoldo    CHI     

 40   OWAIDA   Ali    QAT     

 41   MAIRE   Jules    FRA      PAYS AIX

 42   KOVAL   Anton    RUS     

 43   EMMER   Chase    USA     

 44   RIEGER   Laurenz    GER     

 45   CHEN   James    USA     

 46   RYKIND-BLARKE   Christoffer    DEN     

 47   EVANS   Cameron    GBR     

 48   SCHUBERT   Max    AUT     

 49   STELLA   Alessandro    ITA     

 50   MURTEIRA   Jose    POR     

 51   KRAVTSOV   Danila    RUS     

 52   ABRAHAMS   Matthew    GBR     

 53   WANG   Brian    USA     

 54   OLIVARES   Marcello    USA     

 55   WESTESSON   Malte    SWE     

 56   CASTANIÉ   Valérian    FRA      HENIN BEAUMONT

 57   YU   Eric    USA     

 58   FEDOROV   Daniil    RUS     

 59   LOMBARDI   Giulio    ITA     

 60   SARMANY   Zoltan    SVK     

 61   DROZDOV   Aleksandr    RUS     

 62   ALARCON   David    CHI     

 63   SPOLJAR   Borna    CRO     

 64   FAUL   Paul Luca    GER     

 65   MACCHI   Filippo    ITA     

 66   ZAKRZEWSKI   Jan    POL     

 67   LIEBSCHER   David    GER     

 68   CERVANTES   Diego    MEX     

 69   ASHBY   Douglas    GBR     

 69   KOEHLER   Joey    GER     

 71   VALEUR   Maxim    DEN     

 72   ARCHILEI   Tommaso    MEX     

 73   BOROWIAK   Arwen    GER     

 74   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   Erik    ESP     

 75   GUILLAUME   Jean    FRA      MELUN VDS

 76   WRIEDT   Nathan    GER     

 77   BLAIR   Samuel    GBR     

 78   KAPPUS   Bastian    GER     

 79   FABINGER   Nils Alexander    GER     

 80   CHREN   Simon    CZE     

 81   DUALEH   Quincy    NED     

 82   QUAGLIOTTO   Filippo    ITA     

 83   JOEMRATI   Ashwan    NED     

 84   SHERSTNEV   Daniil    RUS     

 85   SCHRAMM   Nils Michael    GER     

 85   ZOONS   Axel    NED     

 87   DANILICHEV   Ignat    RUS     

 88   OSPINA LADRON DE GUEVARA   David    COL     

 89   NIJS   Mathieu    BEL     

 90   DEXARCIS   Lucas    FRA      ISTRES SE

 90   MARCOS   Enrique    ESP     

 92   WILLIAMS   David    GBR     

 93   GUENNOU   Louis    GBR     

 94   GUMA   Arnau    ESP     

 95   LESKOVAC   Janko    CRO     

 96   HOWLETT   Edmund    GBR     

 97   SIGURDSSON   Daniel Thor Lindal    ISL     

 98   ARGOTE   Andres    VEN     

 98   URIBE GOMEZ   Sebastian    COL     

 100   NURUMOV   Galim    KAZ     

 101   MLICKI   Szymon    POL     

 102   STADLBAUER   Florian    GER     

 103   UNIYAL   Nils    SWE     

 104   PETRINI   Felix    SWE    DNF 

 104   ZABALA   Juan    ESP     

 106   ATTIAS   Ben    GBR     

 107   ESTACA   Joao    POR     

 108   SAFINOV   Niyazbek    KAZ     

 109   LIZAMA   Diego    CHI     

 110   VIEU   Bruno    ESP     

 111   HAMILTON   Bogdan    CAN     

 112   SOUSA   Rodrigo    ESP     

 113   MACEDO   Luis    POR     

 114   GLADKOV   Pavel    KAZ     

 115   MCMULLAN   Finn    IRL     

 116   MCGLONE   Theo    GBR     

 117   SOYOYE   Caspar    NGR     

 118   CALVO   Yann    ESP     

 118   DIAZ ESCALONA   Mario    ESP     

 120   FOREY-MILLER   Jacob    GBR     

 121   ANATSKO   Denis    KAZ     

 122   KAUTH   Levin    ESP     

 122   SANTANA   Alejandro    ESP     

 124   CAMAYO GUERRERO   Isaac    COL     

 125   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   Alan    ESP     

 126   GARCIA MUR   Adria    ESP     

 127   COLMENAR   Federico    ESP     

 127   DE PAZ   Vidal    ESP     

 127   SAMPSON   Dominic    GBR     

 130   BAUDCHON   Florent    FRA      HENIN BEAUMONT

 131   MURILLO DIAZ   Jorge Eduardo    COL     

 132   GOMEZ   Eloy    ESP     

 133   GRAJALES MENA   Miguel Angel    COL     

 134   BRAVO   Sahel    ESP     

 135   LEONARD   Alexandre    BEL     

 136   CZUCKERMANN   Niran    ISR     

 136   RAMIREZ LARENA   Alejandro    ESP     

 138   GASPERINI   Loic    BEL     

 139   BALLESTER   Oriol    ESP     

 140   LUNEY   Rowan    IRL     

 140   RODRIGO   Sergi    ESP     

 140   SANCHEZ MONTOYA   Juan David    COL     

 143   MOLINERO   Felipe    ESP     

    KHARRAT   Jean Francois    LBN    DNS 

    NIKOLIC   Noa    CRO    DNS 

 
Document 
engarde-service - 15/02/2020