Coupe du Monde juniors Hommes

Terrassa (Barcelona)

12.12.15

Coupe du Monde 
12/12/2015 
Terrassa



Classement final


 1   CIUTI   Tommaso    ITA  

 2   ABE   Yoshiki    JPN  

 3   NAGANO   Yudai    JPN  

 3   SUZUMURA   Kenta    JPN  

 5   SAITO   Toshiya    JPN  

 6   SEMENYUK   Grigoriy    RUS  

 7   BICEGO   Sebastiano    ITA  

 8   SIROTKIN   Alexander    RUS  

 9   BAKIROV   Marat    RUS  

 10   SIDO   Alexandre    FRA  

 11   SOKOLOV   Nikita    RUS  

 12   ITO   Takuma    JPN  

 13   EDIRI   Alexandre    FRA

 14   GRIDELLI   Alessandro    ITA  

 15   DE GREEF   Stef    BEL  

 16   INGARGIOLA   Francesco    ITA  

 17   MATVEEV   Andrey    RUS  

 18   CHUEV   Alexey    RUS  

 19   THIVEL   Quentin    FRA  

 20   HECHER   Benoit    FRA  

 21   AKHMETOV   Iskander    RUS  

 22   SEBBAN   Theo    FRA  

 23   SANGUINO   Rodrigo    POR  

 24   KUCEBA   Vitalijs    LAT  

 25   VEITENHEIMER   Ciaran    GER  

 26   BRAUN   Fabian    GER  

 27   BIANCHI   Guillaume    ITA  

 28   KORMIN   Pavel    RUS  

 29   CHARREU   Jose    POR  

 30   VELLUTI FRANZI   Pietro    ITA  

 31   LOISEL   Pierre    FRA  

 32   DELBERGUE   Luis Alfonso    ESP  

 33   FUNARO   Andrea    ITA  

 34   ABOZEID   Mohannad    EGY  

 35   FILES   Petar    CRO  

 36   ROGER   Enguerand    FRA  

 37   ELICE   Meddy    FRA  

 38   KISS   Daniel    GBR  

 39   ZHURAVLEV   Vladislav    RUS  

 40   CANDESCU   Cristian    ROU  

 41   ROGER   Wallerand    FRA  

 42   BIRCH   Jai    GBR  

 43   BLUMENTALS   Renars    LAT  

 44   GIACON   Daniel    NED  

 44   LOVYAGIN   Maxim    RUS  

 46   TIEMANN   Max    GER  

 47   GARCIA-ALZORRIZ   Roger    ESP  

 48   CHIAPPELLI   Tommaso    ITA  

 49   MINDELOF   Vincent    SWE  

 50   YANCHEV   Dmitriy    RUS  

 51   CAMELO   Goncalo    POR  

 52   SERVELLO   Augusto Antonio    ARG  

 53   MABILEAU   Louis    FRA  

 54   LLOYD   Alexander    GBR  

 55   MILA   Thibaud    FRA  

 56   HOFFMANN   Henry    GER  

 57   PIETSCH   Lewis    GER  

 58   CHRISTEN   Hendrik    GER  

 59   VALTRIANI   Matteo    ITA  

 60   RAI   Rajan    GBR  

 61   ROSU   Silviu    ROU  

 62   VAN GIJSEL   Sander    BEL  

 63   WICKMAN   Elis    SWE  

 64   BRETEAU   Ignacio    ESP  

 65   BROWN   Stephen    GBR  

 66   MARROQUIN   Diego    MEX  

 67   VILLAPALOS   Adrian    ESP  

 68   VAN CAMPENHOUT   Stef    BEL  

 69   VOLTZ   Tom    FRA  

 70   DEI ROSSI   Alberto    ITA  

 71   MADI   Youcef    ALG  

 72   DAL SANTO   Alvise    ITA  

 73   CHAN   Kevin Jerrold    SIN  

 74   TETERIS   Lukas    LAT  

 75   NG   Jet Shang Fei    SIN  

 76   HEROUI   Salim    ALG  

 77   ZOONS   Edo    NED  

 78   DANCKWARDT   Mathias    DEN  

 79   MINOTT   Kamal    GBR  

 80   MC GREGOR   Robert    RSA  

 81   DE ALMEIDA   Dominic    GBR  

 82   DE JONG   Olivier    NED  

 83   CRNJAK   Tom    BEL  

 84   SPLIT   Olivier    NED  

 85   CRIPWELL   Phillip    IRL  

 86   AHLQVIST   Carl Oskar    SWE  

 86   DE RUITER   Job    NED  

 86   HAMLESCHER   Magnus    GER  

 89   SREBDOLSKIY   Dmitriy    RUS  

 90   COLL   Mateu    ESP  

 91   SANFILIPPO   Andrea Enrico    ITA  

 92   GHEORGHE   Victor    ROU  

 93   PALLIER   Sebastian    GBR  

 94   BISCEVIC   Bruno    CRO  

 95   SORENSEN   Julius    DEN  

 96   WEINER   Bjoern-Erik    GER  

 97   MANUCU   Robert Mihai    ROU  

 98   GRASNEK   Tobias    AUT  

 99   TIMMERMANS   Nathan    BEL  

 100   SAUKANS   Olafs    LAT  

 101   AGOSTINHO   Leonardo    POR  

 102   COSTA   Rui Artur    POR  

 103   FENS   Julian    NED  

 104   BATES   Ben    GBR  

 105   ZINGMARK   William    SWE  

 106   NUNEZ ARANDA   Rafael    ESP  

 107   RODRIGUEZ DOMINGUEZ   Jaime    ESP  

 108   RIZELL   Josef    SWE  

 109   GOMBOS   Tom    GER  

 110   GARCIA PRADO   Yago    ESP  

 111   OTERO   Pedro    ESP  

 112   STARC   Luka    SLO  

 113   AUBOCK   Sebastian    AUT  

 114   CHEN   Xing Jian    SIN  

 115   GARCIA APARICIO   Gabriel    ESP  

 116   PAPADOPOULOS   Jordanis    SWE  

 117   BECK   Alexander Tiu    THA  

 118   URRUTIA   Joan    ESP  

 118   PEREZ SANTOS   Oscar    ESP  

 120   LASA   Daniel    ESP  

 120   KAJBJER   Petter    SWE  

 120   RUSS   Nico    AUT  

 123   GONZALEZ ANDRE   Julio    ESP  

 124   PERSSON   Sebastian    SWE  

 125   LACASTA   Daniel    ESP  

 125   FERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ   Erik    ESP  

 127   DE PEDRO   Daniel    ESP  

 127   LAMBRECHTS   Jo    BEL  

 129   ESMENDIA   Xavier    ESP  

 130   BERRAK   Mohamed Taha    ALG  

 131   TAPONEN   Oskari    FIN  

 132   ERCAN   Onur    TUR  

 133   SEGURA   Pablo    ESP