Épreuve CID de Paris N°2 FH et FD M13

Paris - Montparnasse


24.03.2019 -


Classement final FH M13


1 DA SILVA Antoine PARIS TA  

2 TAN Lucas PARIS CEP  

3 DUBREUIL Maxime PARIS CEP  

3 LE BORGNE Gabriel PARIS CEP  

5 YANG Mathieu PARIS CEP  

6 DUTRIPON Gabin PARIS ASR  

7 PEN SAING Thomas PARIS CEP  

8 LAPARADE Louis PARIS ASR  

9 SABLIERE Baptiste PARIS ST FRA  

10 GIRARD Noah PARIS ST FRA  

11 KYRIACO Alexandre PARIS CEP  

11 DALIER DULYS Roby PARIS GARDER  

13 APPERE Louan PARIS CEP  

14 MARTIN Gabriel PARIS SCUF  

15 MICHEL Arthur PARIS CEP  

16 BONGRAND Calliste PARIS CEP  

17 VINCENT Liam PARIS CEP  

18 LUTON Silouane PARIS SUFFRE  

19 DERER Tristan PARIS SCUF  

20 DIALLO Diancarl PARIS CEP  

21 SCHRECK Oskar PARIS CEFC  

22 REY Yal PARIS CEFC  

23 FALL Yely PARIS TA  

24 PRAUD Baptiste PARIS SCUF  

25 DUCLAIR-VAILLANT Anguerrand PARIS TA  

26 PAYE Manoah PARIS CEP  

27 DEMAL Boris PARIS ASR  

28 SIATRA Christian PARIS AEP  

29 TAVOLETTI Valerio PARIS PRIME  

30 HAMOU Ezer PARIS SUFFRE  

31 YAP Hugo PARIS SUFFRE  

32 FOURCADE Mathias PARIS CEFC  

33 LEBOIS-PIERRARD Théodore PARIS TA  

34 CZERNICH Colin PARIS CEFC  

35 SYLLA Astahan-Hamid PARIS CEFC  

36 BEULZ Gwen Liam PARIS CEFC  

37 BOTZ Maximilien PARIS TA  

38 MOURY Elliot PARIS GARDER  

39 SAYADI Cedric PARIS PRIME  

40 DESFONTAINE Louis PARIS PRIME  

41 TOWNSHEND Thomas PARIS ASR  

42 PORTAL-CZUK VEL CIUK Simon PARIS CEFC  

43 DRAY Martin PARIS PRIME  

44 CORTES Jean PARIS CEFC  

45 MORICE Julien PARIS PRIME  

46 BROUCA Marius PARIS TA  

47 KARSENTHY Solal PARIS TA  

47 MOREL LANGLOIS Zadig PARIS CEP  



Classement final FD M13


1 MOISSET Bella PARIS ST FRA  

2 RAFIN Marion PARIS ST FRA  

3 BOUMAZA Eileen PARIS CEP  

3 CAUVET Olivia PARIS CEP  

5 ARNAL MANESSE Louise PARIS SCUF  

6 D'ORNANO Mahault PARIS TA  

7 ADAMO Anita PARIS SUFFRE  

8 KHELLAF Aîda PARIS CEFC  

9 ORVEN Morgane PARIS CEP  

10 THOMAS Alice PARIS CEP  

11 ROMAN Judith PARIS CEP  

12 LACKOVIC Mia PARIS SCUF  

13 LABOURE BALDISSER Lily PARIS CEP  

14 MEDEIROS Celeste PARIS CEFC  

15 BOUTOUX TRANQUI Tess PARIS TA  

16 LEMONNIER Eugenie PARIS CEP  

17 PRIANON Stella PARIS SCUF  

18 TAMINA Nastassia PARIS CEP  

19 GERARD Myrtille PARIS SCUF  

20 KHAN Maira PARIS CEP  

21 MARY Eugénie PARIS PRIME  

22 BEAUMONT-BEN SAAD Dounia PARIS CEP  

23 FAUCHEUX Lilly PARIS CEFC  

24 LAFFITTE Alexia PARIS GARDER  

25 LAY Morgane PARIS GARDER  

26 LAMBERT Thalia PARIS PRIME