Épreuve LEAP - CID n°2  Fleuret  FH et FD M13 - D1 - D2  - D3


Paris – Salle Armand Massasd


15.01.2023 -







  

Résultats FH M13 D1


1 ADDA SAVEL Lorenzo PARIS NORD M13 FRA


2 BESLIER   Gabriel            PARIS CEP M13 FRA


3 BRÉARD   Marius            PARIS CEP M13 FRA


3 STÉPHAN   Jules             PARIS TA M13 FRA


5 EZZIANE Nil                     PARIS NORD M13 FRA


6 BEAUVAIS Luc                 PARIS SCUF M11 FRA

 

7 ADAM    Oscar                PARIS TA M13 FRA


8 MACE   Arsène                PARIS NORD M13 FRA


9 PASTOR   Paul                 PARIS TA M13 FRA


10 PÉNISSOU   Antonin       PARIS ST FRA M13 FRA


11 NUSSAUME   Alexandre   PARIS SCUF M13 FRA


12 BERLIOCCHI Lysandre    PARIS RCF M13 FRA



Résultats FH M13 D2


1 DELEPOULLE Louis          PARIS SCUF M13 FRA


2 LE MERCIER RAVEENDRANATHAN Aïdan

                                           PARIS    CEFC M13 FRA


3 DEBOUVRY  Gaspard     PARIS SUFFRE M13 FRA


3 PRZYSWA   Aron            PARIS TA M13 FRA


5 LHONNEUR   Jean           PARIS TA M13 FRA


6 SÉVIC    Clarence            PARIS DUELLI M13 FRA


7 HALIMI   Maxence          PARIS RCF M13 FRA


8 AUSSEUR   Mayeul          PARIS SUFFRE M13 FRA


9 DEMEURISSE Nathanaël PARIS CEP M13 FRA


10 PÉTERLE   Samuel          PARIS CEFC M13 FRA


11 JAMOT   Charles           PARIS ST FRA M13 FRA


12 ABBAS   Hussein           PARIS SUFFRE M13 FRA


Résultats FH M13 D3


1 CHUCHALIN   Gleb           PARIS ASR M13 RUS


2 LE CARROU   Ewen          PARIS SUFFRE M13 FRA


3 COLLIN   Macéo              PARIS ST FRA M13 FRA


3 GIROD   Armand            PARIS SUFFRE M13 FRA


5 PHILIPPE SOUFFLOT DE MAGNY Amaury

                                           PARIS CEFC   M13 FRA


6 BUGNON   Charles          PARIS ASR M13 FRA


7 ALTUNTAS  Arda-Bilgihan PARIS CEFC M13 FRA


8 MALDONADO   Victor       PARIS CEFC M13 FRA


9 VOLA Alexis   PARIS         SUFFRE M13 FRA


10 BASTIDE   Ezra               PARIS CEFC M13 FRA





Résultats FD M13 D1


1 THILLAYE DU BOULLAY   Nina

                                               PARIS NORD M13 FRA


2 CAUVET   Clarisse                PARIS CEP M13 FRA


3 GOFFINET   Charlotte         PARIS TA M13 FRA


3 MARCAILLOU   Julie           PARIS TA M13 FRA


5 DUSSEAUX   Amélie            PARIS RCF M11 FRA


6 LLOYD   Bianca                   PARIS RCF M11 FRA


7 ARNAL-MANESSE   Camille PARIS SCUF M11 FRA


8 MAUGER   Louise Anne      PARIS ST FRA M13 FRA


9 TERRIER  Margaux             PARIS TA M13 FRA


10 DRUO   Emma                  PARIS SCUF M11 FRA


11 KHANSARI   Sarah          PARIS CEP M13 FRA


12 VICKERS-PREMVARDHAN Sita-Louise

                                              PARIS GARDER M13 CAN


Résultats FD M13 D2


1 CAZO   Fleur                      PARIS SUFFRE M13 FRA


2 BÉHAR-BREITEMBRUCH Alba PARIS CEFC M13 FRA


3 BLONDEL J  oséphine        PARIS TA M13 FRA


3 BOUQUET   Gabrielle         PARIS ST FRA M13 FRA


5 CHEVALIER   Lise                PARIS CEP M13 FRA


6 LÉZIER  Luce                       PARIS TA M13 FRA


7 CATTAN   Paloma               PARIS ST FRA M13 FRA


8 CARTERET   Éléanore         PARIS TA M13 FR


9 BORNE  Camille                  PARIS TA M13 FRA


10 SORBE-SAAVEDRA Nina    PARIS SUFFRE M13 FRA


11 PRADEL   Garance PARIS   CEFC M13 FRA