Épreuve IDF n°2 FH et FD  M20  Individuelle

Livry-Gargan


10.02.2019 -


Classement final FH M20


1 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas             ANTONY FRA

2 FERCHAUD Émilien                 MEAUX CE FRA

3 BÉGLEY Jacob                          PARIS TA FRA

3 QUERTON Victor                    SGLP ESCRIME FRA

5 RICHARD Fabien                     ANTONY FRA

6 LEMAN LOUBIÈRE Victor        ANTONY FRA

7 WATSON Pierre                       MELUN VDS FRA

8 LESCHIÉRA Maxence               BLR92 FRA

9 ESNOUX Augustin                    PARIS TA FRA

10 BESSY    Alexis                      SGLP ESCRIME FRA

11 LOTTIN Maxence                  MELUN VDS FRA

12 RIAL Tanguy                         MENNECY FRA

13 GALISSANT Pierre André       MEAUX CE FRA

14 BESSY Matthieu                    SGLP ESCRIME FRA

15 DELGAL Paul                        ANTONY FRA

16 HERRMANN Amaury             VILLEMOMBLE FRA

17 BESSY    Hugo                        SGLP ESCRIME  FRA

18 GAUDRY Axel                        RUEIL MALMAI FRA

19 DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri   PARIS TA FRA

20 HENRY  Nicolas                     SGLP ESCRIME FRA

21 DANSICARÉ Mathis               TEAM FLEURET FRA

22 BAZIN Alexandre                    MEAUX CE FRA

23 GRÉGORI Nathan                 PARIS CEP FRA

24 GEORGI   Arthur                    MENNECY FRA

25 BONNET Adrien                     ANTONY FRA

26 HENRION Flavien v               TORCY CE FRA

27 SELLIN       Hugo                    RUEIL MALMAI FRA

28 GOUPILLON Titouan             TEAM FLEURET FRA

29 COSTA    Thomas                    PARIS SCUF FRA

30 LE ROY    Théophile                RUEIL MALMAI FRA

31 FOUQUET Lucas                     VAL D’ORGE FRA

32 STUTZMANN Guillaume         MENNECY FRA

33 BERTHON Clément                 MENNECY FRA

34 HAMAYON Pierre Louis         PARIS SCUF FRA

35 GONTHIER Jérémy                 TORCY CE FRA

36 BONNET Mattéo                    BLR92 FRA


Classement final FD M20


1 MAGNE Lou                          COMBS VILLE   FRA

2 OLIVIÉ     Inès                         ISSY MOUSQUE FRA

3 GABORIT Emma                    SGLP ESCRIME FRA

3 PIPART Jade                          CHAMPIGNY MA FRA

5 HERPSON Fanny                    VESINET US FRA

6 ÉDIRI Joséphine                     MEAUX CE FRA

7 CHAULLET Mathilde              ANTONY FRA

8 SÉVÈNE Charlotte                  SURESNES CE FRA

9 MARTIN Diane                      ANTONY FRA

10 GUILLOUX Nolwenn             VILLEMOMBLE FRA

11 VISSIÈRE Chiara                    ISSY MOUSQUE FRA

12 BULLIER Fanny                     SEVRES JE FRA

13 GOULVESTRE Charlotte        BLR92 FRA

14 PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LÉANDRE Elise     BLR92 FRA

15 BONNET Ilona                       BLR92 FRA

16 COSTANTINI Philippine          VESINET US FRA

17 HOGENMULLER   Edmée       MONTREUIL CA FRA

18 DÉNOS  Noémie                    VAL D’ORGE FRA

19 LUGON LATOURNALD   Loridana MONTREUIL CA

20 DEBAUGÉ Angèle                    TORCY CE FRA

21 BREUIL  Solène                        COUBRON FRA