LEAP - Épreuve individuelle Fleuret FH et FD M13 - Finale -

Paris - Salle Montparnasse

04.06.2023






 

Classement final FH M13 - N1


1 BRÉARD Marius PARIS CEP M13 FRA


2 BEAUVAIS Luc PARIS SCUF M11 FRA


3 ADDA SAVEL Lorenzo PARIS NORD M13 FRA


3 SIMOÈS Lucas PARIS CEP M13 FRA


5 BESLIER Gabriel PARIS CEP M13 FRA


6 SÉVIC Clarence PARIS DUELLI M13 FRA


7 STÉPHAN Jules PARIS TA M13 FRA


8 CHIU Vincent PARIS CEP M13 FRA


9 PASTOR Paul PARIS TA M13 FRA


10 ADAM Oscar PARIS TA M13 FRA


11 NUSSAUME Alexandre PARIS SCUF M13 FRA


12 EZZIANE Nil PARIS NORD M13 FRA


13 LE MERCIER RAVÉENDRANATHAN Aïdan PARIS      CEFC M13 FRA


Organisateur : https://www.escrime-ta.com




Classement final FH M13 - N2


1 MACÉ Arsène PARIS NORD M13 FRA


2 CHEVALIER Gabin PARIS CEP M13 FRA


3 BENSOUSSAN Paul Antoine PARIS ST FRA M13 FRA


3 PETERLE Samuel PARIS CEFC M13 FRA


5 LE CARROU Éwen PARIS SUFFRE M13 FRA


6 PÉNISSOU Antonin PARIS ST FRA M13 FRA


7 DEBOUVRY Gaspard PARIS SUFFRE M13 FRA


8 MALDONADO Victor PARIS CEFC M13 FRA


9 PRZYSWA Aron PARIS TA M13 FRA


10 DELEPOULLE Louis PARIS SCUF M13 FRA


11 ABBAS Hussein PARIS SUFFRE M13 FRA


12 DE LA BASTIDE Gaétan PARIS SUFFRE M13 FRA


13 LHONNEUR Jean PARIS TA M13 FRA


14 COLLIN Macéo PARIS ST FRA M5 FRA


15 CHUCHALIN Gleb PARIS ASR M13 FRA


16 AUSSEUR Mayeul PARIS SUFFRE M13 FRA


17 PIRALI Antoine PARIS CEFC M13 FRA


18 TORAILLE Éliot PARIS CEFC M13 FRA


19 KALTMAIER Otto PARIS CEFC M13 FRA


20 LIMOUSIN Sunil PARIS CEFC M13 FRA


21 PHILIPPE SOUFFLOT DE MAGNY Amaury PARIS      CEFC M13 FRA


Organisateur : https://www.escrime-ta.com


Classement final FD M13


1 THILLAYE DU BOULLAY Nina PARIS NORD M13 FRA


2 OKADA Misaki PARIS CEFC M13 FRA


3 CAZO Fleur PARIS SUFFRE M13 FRA


3 CATTAN Paloma PARIS ST FRA M13 FRA


5 BORNE Camille PARIS TA M13 FRA


6 LLOYD Bianca PARIS RCF M11 FRA


7 MARCAILLOU Julie PARIS TA M13 FRA


8 CHEVALIER Lise PARIS CEP M13 FRA


9 KHANSARI Sarah PARIS CEP M13 FRA


10 MAUGER Louise Anne PARIS ST FRA M13 FRA


11 ARNAL-MANESSE Camille PARIS SCUF M11 FRA


12 VICKERS-PREMVARDHAN Sita-Louise PARIS

     GARDER M13 FRA


13 BLONDEL Joséphine PARIS TA M13 FRA


14 SORBE-SAAVEDRA Nina PARIS SUFFRE M13 FRA


15 BLEUSE Victoire PARIS SUFFRE M13 FRA


16 GOFFINET Charlotte PARIS TA M13 FRA


17 TERRIER Margaux PARIS TA M13 FRA


18 DRUO Emma PARIS SCUF M11 FRA


19 WONG Sunny PARIS ASR M13 FRA


20 BOCHET Lucile PARIS SUFFRE M13 FRA


21 MARCAILLOU Alice PARIS TA M11 FRA


22 OLRY Diane PARIS CEFC M13 FRA



Organisateur : https://www.escrime-ta.com