LEAP - Épreuve CID Paris n°1 fleuret Hommes et Dames M15

Paris gymnase Elisabeth


13.10.2018 -  


Classement final Hommes M15


1 ANANE Anas PARIS CEP

2 HELMY-COCOYNACQ Adrien PARIS CEP

3 DUBREUIL Maxime PARIS CEP

3 LACASSE BUFFETAUD Baptiste PARIS DUELLI

5 ROGER Lughan PARIS SCUF

6 COUTEUX César PARIS CEP

7 DA SILVA Antoine PARIS TA

8 DUBOIS DUROSINI Marcello PARIS CEP

9 CHAPON Louis PARIS CEP

10 MÉDEIROS Gaspard PARIS CEFC

11 GUERRAND Mathias PARIS TA

12 HAY Octave PARIS TA

13 LAUTRIDOU Noé PARIS CEP

114 YANG Mathieu PARIS CEP

15 CHAVANE Alexis PARIS CEP

16 LE BORGNE Gabriel PARIS CEP

17 ZÉE Guillaume PARIS TA

18 SZAFRAN Joshua PARIS SUFFRE

19 DELACOTE Raphaël PARIS CEP

20 DÉRER Tristan PARIS SCUF

21 SPANOUDIS Maxime PARIS CEFC

22 NATAF Yann PARIS ST FRA

23 CARLIER Matteo PARIS DUELLI

24 ANANE Zakariya PARIS CEP

25 JOUARY Antoine PARIS TA

26 JOUINEAU GUTTY Florin PARIS CEP

27 ROCHOUX Thomas PARIS ASR

28 HUTIN Paul PARIS SCUF

29 TRAORÉ Makam PARIS CEP

30 VALLANTIN Octave PARIS SUFFRE

31 FOURRIER Arpad PARIS ST FRA

32 TÉORAN Joseph PARIS EP15

33 FRÉBAULT Charles PARIS CEP

34 MONTFORT Arthur PARIS TA

35 BARRIGA Romain PARIS TA

36 JORDANET-PALLEAU Rafaël PARIS ASR

37 CARIOU Alois PARIS CEFC

38 CESSAC Paul PARIS EP15

38 NARDUZZI MINATCHY Raphaël PARIS CEP

40 ROUSSEL ROBIN Timothée PARIS TA

41 CAUX Hadrien PARIS ST FRA

42 D'ÉQUAINVILLE Benjamin PARIS PRIME

43 SIMON Nicolas PARIS ASR

44 NOUGUIER Enzo PARIS SUFFRE

45 GRANIER Raphaël PARIS SUFFRE

46 BOGNARD Calliste PARIS CEP

47 DÉRER Anatole PARIS SCUF

48 THÉVENON Nicolas PARIS PRIME

49 PAYÉ Manoah PARIS CEP

50 RÉGUIGNE-GRANCHER Élouan PARIS CEFC

51 CAUX Augustin PARIS ST FRA

52 AIMAR Melchior PARIS CEP

53 NOITON Maxime PARIS AEP

54 BOISSEAUX Timothée PARIS ASR

55 NOWAK Antoine PARIS EP15

56 DELAVAL Simon PARIS TA

57 TARTARI WANG Romuald PARIS PRIME

58 OZENNE Florian PARIS TA

58 DUPRAT FRIAS Pablo PARIS CEFC

58 LEROY Martin PARIS PRIME

61 GUÉNON-MONIER Marin PARIS TA

62 GHÉRIB Adam PARIS PRIME

63 SAGLIO Yanis PARIS TA

64 FOURNEL Guillaume PARIS TA





Classement final Dames M15


1 LENFANT KOENIG Suzanne PARIS CEP

2 MOISSET Bella PARIS ST FRA

3 KHELLAF Aïda PARIS CEFC

3 GALLOIS Emma PARIS TA

5 FOURRIER Charlotte PARIS ST FRA

6 ORVEN Morgane PARIS CEP

7 RAFIN Marion PARIS ST FRA

8 GUÉRIB Ambre PARIS PRIME

9 LEPAROUX Gabrielle PARIS SUFFRE

10 THALER Anouck PARIS ST FRA

11 MATUSZAK Toscane PARIS TA

12 LABOURE BALDISSER Lily PARIS CEP

13 D'ORNANO Mahault PARIS TA

116 PRIANON Stella PARIS SCUF

17 PAULETTO Charlotte PARIS TA

18 KUGLER Kayla PARIS DUELLI

19 SCHINDLER Élodie PARIS PRIME

20 GÉRARD Myrtille PARIS SCUF

21 AURIOL Albane PARIS TA

22 ROMAN Judith PARIS CEP

23 GIBERT Emma PARIS TA

24 BEAUMONT-BEN SAAD Dounia PARIS CEP

25 MAMMANO Stella PARIS COPC

26 DOUSTEYSSIER Céleste PARIS TA

27 AYRAUD Sasha PARIS CEFC

27 GERMAIN-CASTEX Solveig PARIS CEFC

29 SOBOTKA Sarah PARIS PRIME