Epreuve IdF n°1  -  Fleuret Hommes et Dames M17

Paris - Gymnase Elisabeth


 09 décembre 2018


Classement final Hommes M17


 1   EL RHAZZOULY   Amir    SGLP ESCRIME     

 2   BONNET   Adrien    ANTONY     

 3   BRISSY   Martin    VILLE AVRAY     

 3   CORMIER   Charles    ETAMPES MDF     

 5   GRÉGORI   Nathan    PARIS CEP     

 5   MARTINS   Clément    BLR92     

 7   BESSY   Alexis    SGLP ESCRIME     

 7   LESCHIERA   Maxence    BLR92     

 9   ANANE   Anas    PARIS CEP     

 9   BESNAULT   Jean Charles    MEAUX CE     

 11   GAUDRY   Axel    RUEIL MALMAI     

 12   BÉGLEY   Jacob    PARIS TA     

 13   BONNET   Mattéo    BLR92     

 14   LAGANE   Yanis    CHARENTON     

 15   HUGUET   Antoine Chilpéric    ETAMPES MDF     

 16   BONNET   Thibault    SGLP ESCRIME     

 17   PRÉTET   Arno    MENNECY     

 18   BARGÉ   Dimitri    MELUN VDS     

 19   SELLIN   Hugo    RUEIL MALMAI     

 20   MELMAN   Barthélémy    CHARENTON     

 21   MASSON   Enguérand    MELUN VDS     

 22   BOUTON   Hector    CHAMPIGNY MA     

 23   JEANJEAN   Romain    ISSY MOUSQUE     

 24   VAVOUIL   Raphaël    ETAMPES MDF     

 25   LAVOLE   Victor    PARIS GARDER     

 26   GALLET   Thibault    CHAMPIGNY MA     

 27   LE ROY   Théophile    RUEIL MALMAI     

 28   ETGENS   Vincent    ANTONY     

 29   LEMPEREUR   Lucas    MONTREUIL CA     

 30   SADLI   Rayan    PARIS CEFC     

 31   COSTA   Thomas    PARIS SCUF     

 32   AUGUSTIN   Sacha    MEAUX CE     

 33   GUASP   Hippolyte    NOGENT LE PX     

 34   TRAORÉ   Sadio    PARIS CEP     

 35   DELAUNE   Thibault    BLR92     

 36   L'HOSTIS   Jean-Roch    VAL D’ORGE     

 37   LE CRAS   Lohann    YERRES     

 38   SLAMA   Alexandre    SEVRES JE     

 39   JEANCENEL   Arthur    BLR92     

 40   LORY PETTERSSON   Johan    MELUN VDS     

 41   LEGEAY   Matthieu    MELUN VDS     

 42   HERRBURGER PIÉTRI   Pierre Marie    PARIS TA     

 43   POINTREAU   Louis    VESINET US     

 44   LEGRAND   Lucas    YERRES     

 45   CAULIER   Guillaume    RUEIL MALMAI     

 46   LE BOZEC NARCEL   Nicolas    COLOMBES     

 47   BARBOT   Aliaume    VILLEMOMBLE     

 48   LACASSE BUFFETAUD   Baptiste    PARIS DUELLI     

 48   LOUZOUN   Dimitri    MONTREUIL CA     

 50   NITTI   Giodano    ANTONY     

 50   REVILLON   Quentin    BOIS COLOMBE     

 52   CHATELAIN   Gabriel    CHARENTON     

 53   WOLFF   Olivier    HOUILLES GO     

 54   DANSICARE   Mathis    TEAM FLEURET     

 55   LACROIX   Hugo    BLR92     

 56   HAY   Octave    PARIS TA     

 57   GUERRAND   Stanislas    PARIS TA     

 58   PASQUALE   Luca    MENNECY     

 59   DUFRENEY   Xavier    PARIS ASR     

 60   PERTHUIS   Loïc    COMBS VILLE     

 61   THOBOIS   Willem    CHAMPIGNY MA     

 62   HAMAYON   Pierre Louis    PARIS SCUF     

 63   PRATS   Alexandre    PARIS EP15     

 64   MEYER   Paul    VELIZY CE     

 65   PALOMINO   Arthur    VILLE AVRAY     

 66   MONTAGNES   Baptiste    VESINET US     

 67   POUCHOU   Julien    ETAMPES MDF     

 68   LEGOUET CAMUS   Augustin    PARIS ASR     

 69   ÉLOUIN   Alexis    COMBS VILLE     

 70   DUBROCA   Nathanael    LE PERREUX     

 71   EL BAZE   Noam    CRETEIL     

 72   TRAORÉ   Makam    PARIS CEP     

 73   BEULZ   Sean Finn    PARIS CEFC     

 73   SOAVE   Raphaël    BLR92     

 75   ASTRUC MLECZKO   Clément    BLR92     

 76   BOURGE QUÉRÉ   Adrien    PARIS CEP     

 77   BUREAU   Florian    MENUCOURT EC     

 78   BRIENS   Arthur    PARIS SUFFRE     

 79   JORDANET_PALLEAU   Titouan    PARIS ASR     

 80   COMPAGNON   Camille    PARIS TA     

 81   MARCOUYEAU BOURDILA   Antoine    ANTONY     

 82   BRINDEAU   Quentin    PARIS ASR     

 83   ASSELOT   Axel    BOIS COLOMBE     

 84   DAROWNY   Corentin    ETAMPES MDF     

 85   GRANIER   Baptiste    PARIS SUFFRE     

 86   BOYER   Étienne    VITRY SEINE     

 86   DEHOVE   Antoine    PARIS COPC     

 86   GRANDJEAN   Vivien    MONTREUIL CA     

 86   LE BOURGEOIS   Gaspard    BLR92     

 86   LE DAUPHIN   Louis    BOIS COLOMBE     

 91   CAILLONNEAU   Tom    MELUN VDS     

 91   PRESSOIR DE PERSON   Loup    ETAMPES MDF     

 93   CYNAMON   Baptiste    NOGENT LE PX     

 94   CETOUT   Raphaël    RUEIL MALMAI     

 95   FORCADE   Melvin    RUEIL MALMAI     

 96   HERVOCHON   Arthur    ANTONY     

    MESTRE   Kirill    BLR92    abandon 

 
Document 
engarde-escrime - 09/12/2018 14:53:46


Classement final Dames M17


 1   COSTANTINI   Philippine    VESINET US     

 2   MORET   Ludivine    MELUN VDS     

 3   FOURRIER   Charlotte    PARIS ST FRA     

 3   OLIVIÉ   Inès    ISSY MOUSQUE     

 5   ÉDIRI   Joséphine    MEAUX CE     

 6   BONNET   Ilona    BLR92     

 7   VINCENT   Pauline    ETAMPES MDF     

 8   ELHAMS   Hajar    MONTREUIL CA     

 9   LENFANT KOENIG   Suzanne    PARIS CEP     

 10   GEORGI   Amandine    MENNECY     

 11   RÉMIR   Ludivine    MONTREUIL CA     

 12   ROGER   Garance    MELUN VDS     

 13   LOUZOUN   Zoé    MONTREUIL CA     

 14   GOULVESTRE   Charlotte    BLR92     

 15   AUDIBERT   Alicia    MONTREUIL CA     

 15   THOMIAS   Céliane    MELUN VDS     

 17   CHAPELLIER   Valence    PARIS DUELLI     

 18   GUILLOUX   Nolwenn    VILLEMOMBLE     

 19   QUÉRÉ  Aziliz    MELUN VDS     

 20   KARBONOWSKI   Élise    TEAM FLEURET     

 21   JACQUES   Noëlie    ETAMPES MDF     

 22   PIEDELIÈVRE   Sophie    BLR92     

 23   FRANÇOIS   Cécile    PARIS CEFC     

 24   RAPIN   Violette    MONTREUIL CA     

 25   GOUPILLON   Ivana    TEAM FLEURET     

 26   BRIQUET   Malia    PARIS TA     

 27   ASSELOT   Alice    BOIS COLOMBE     

 28   JEANNE   Camille    CHAMPIGNY MA     

 29   TÉTART   Laura    VILLEMOMBLE     

 30   LOVÉRA   Daphné    MELUN VDS     

 31   DE CARVALHO   Andréa    MEAUX CE     

 32   BREUIL   Solène    COUBRON     

 33   DANJOU   Marine    CHATILLON     

 34   PÉDRA   Léa    VITRY SEINE     

 35   STERLIN   Marie    PARIS COPC     

    SLIMI   Omeïmé    MONTIGNY RI    abandon 

 
Document 
engarde-escrime - 09/12/2018