Fête des Jeunes - minimes


01.06.2016 - Vichy



Classement général Hommes


1 HEBEY Maximilien PARIS TA  

2 BECU Bryan LYON SE  

3 SPICHIGER Armand LYON SE  

3 TASSION Enguerrand POITIERS  

5 LEFEBVRE Loick HENIN BEAUM  

6 LAURIA Enrico AVIGNON AE  

7 PRATS Mathieu LYON MDF  

8 CASTANIE Valerian HENIN BEAUM  

9 DE SAINT GUILHEM Dimitri BELFORT ASM  

10 LEMAN LOUBIERE Victor BORDEAUX EC  

11 ELUSUE Geoffrey POINTE PITRE  

12 CUNAT Sabin VANDOEUVRE  

13 SOULIER Hugo VIENNE  

14 SPICHIGER Adrien LYON SE  

15 ABDELJALIL Wael PARIS CEP

16 LE BOUQUIN Nicolas ANTONY  

17 EBERHARDT Julien POITIERS  

18 GAINET Simon DOLE CE  

19 DARDE Lucas REIMS CE  

20 BEL Romain PARIS TA  

21 DE BELVAL Paul Antoine LYON SE  

22 PAYEBIEN Pierre LE PECQ US  

23 ROGER Constant MELUN VDS  

24 PERESSINI Esteban LE PERREUX  

25 CHAGNON Eliot MEUNG LOIRE  

26 DECAUDIN Alexis PAYS AIX  

27 DION Antoine ANGOULEME  

28 DELGAL Paul ANTONY  

29 MIDELTON Enzo PETIT BOURG  

30 CARBONE Sonny PARIS ST FRA  

31 ADAM Maxime PAYS AIX  

32 NOIRET Lucas LIMOGES CE  

33 GLOAGUEN Guillaume MELUN VDS  

34 RIEDO DU GARDIN Mathys LYON MDF  

35 MONTROUGE Etienne NARBONNE  

36 STEVANT Guilhem LYON MDF  

37 GRENIER Rémi BESANCON RCE  

38 ESNOUX Augustin PARIS GARDER  

39 BRUNA Mathieu CABRIES OC  

40 ROUFF Denis TRAPPES EC  

41 GIRAND Robin PARIS GARDER  

42 PUJOL Martin MONT MARSAN  

43 AYRAULT Flavien VAL D ORGE  

44 BRUNNER Remi PARIS TA  

45 EICH GOZZI Aymeric BOURG REINE  

46 FRAVALO Yann PAYS AIX  

47 DUBREY Clement LA BREDE  

48 MABIKA Quentin MELUN VDS  

49 GERARDIN Philibert BORDEAUX EC  

50 HUX Clement RENNES ERM  

51 WATSON Pierre MELUN VDS  

52 GIRAULT MICHAUX Thybalt JOUE TOURS  

53 SIMONS Arthur CHARLEVILLE  

54 CARASENA Cameron CANNES CE  

55 OGNARD Mederic TAMPON  

56 ROBERT DE LAGET Hippolyte LYON MDF  

57 RIAL Tanguy MENNECY  

58 AUSILIO Johan BELFORT ASM  

58 MEYER Jean GUEBWILLER  

60 BESSY Hugo LE PECQ US  

61 BONNET Martin RENNES ERM  

62 DEGORCE DUMAS Jeremie LA BREDE  

63 PARES Quentin MONTPEL UC  

64 LICCARDI Nathan AUBENAS VALS  

65 DOPPIA Sylvain FORT DE F AE  

66 DONA ERIE Markus PETIT BOURG  

67 LARDY Gautier VIENNE  

68 LANGLOIS Julien PETIT BOURG  

69 CHARPENTIER Julien PAYS AIX  

70 CHAUMARTIN Aristhe COGNAC EPEE  

71 DELEAGE Camille STE SIGOLENE  

72 ALBERT Virgil ANGERS SCO  

72 DENAUX Mathys ST DENIS BUS  

74 PENNEAU Jean ANGERS CSAD  

74 RENAULT Paul POITIERS  

76 COLLARDEZ Charles NANTES NEC  

77 DEVINEAU Theophile TOURS SA  

78 CHARTIER Pierre Hugues CANNES CE  

79 GILLIERON Amadeo TOULOUSE UC  

80 BAUDCHON Florent HENIN BEAUM  

81 RIEBEL Nicolas VILLE AVRAY  

82 MARMOUGET Nicolas NICE CJE  

83 GASCHET Antoine ST JEAN RUEL  

84 ASSELIN DE BEAUVILLE Laurent FORT DE F AE  

85 COEUR UNI Emilien HEROUVILLE  

86 TARGE Maxime LYON MDF  

87 BONHEUR Mehdy DUCOS MSQ  

88 MAURY Elias BRIVE CE  

89 FRISON Mathieu HAGUENAU CE  

90 THOMASSET Mayeul BAYEUX CS  

91 DERBANI Nawfal VANDOEUVRE  

92 BAILLY Jules MT AIGNAN ES  

93 RAKOTO Nathanael MT AIGNAN ES  

94 HENIN Eliott SENLIS 3A  

95 BALNY VIAZZO Faustin MARSEILLE EC  

96 THOMASSET Come BAYEUX CS  

97 WIECKOWICZ Kenny MEUNG LOIRE  

98 NIVOIS Pierre LE CREUSOT  

99 AH PINE Thomas TAMPON  

100 AROUMOUGOM Romain ST DENIS BUS  

101 LE CHEVILLER Louis VANNES CE  

102 OGRESEVIC Nedim LAON CE  

103 FRESCURA Hugo PARIS ST FRA  

104 EGRETAUD Gabriel POLYNESIE  

104 LAURENCINE Schen Lay FORT DE F AE  

106 SANCHEZ Hugo POLYNESIE  

107 SHAN SEI FAN Benjamin POLYNESIE  







Classement général Dames


1 FOURNIGUET Josephine BELFORT ASM  

2 ROBIN Eugenie VOLVIC EC  

3 COURNAC Alix ST DENIS BUS  

3 THUET Melina BELFORT ASM  

5 TAJAN Morgane LYON SE  

6 NAYL Emmie LIMOGES CE  

7 THEPAUT Venissia SEVRES JE  

8 IWAMOTO Anju MARSEILLE EC  

9 VILLAGEOIS Anne Emmanuelle DUCOS MSQ  

10 VICEL Salome BOIS COLOMBE  

11 LEZINSKA Lisa PARIS ST FRA  

12 OLLIVIER Laura CABRIES OC  

13 DIJOUX Mathilde TAMPON  

14 VASILE Karina-Alecsandra AVIGNON AE  

15 PAQUEMAR-PIERRE-LEANDRE Elise PARIS CEP  

16 MARCOTTI Serena Luz VESINET US  

17 CHRISTIAEN Chloe ST GERMAIN E  

17 GAUFRETEAU Angeline MURET CE  

19 CHARBONNEL Samya TAMPON  

20 LANDRIEUX Pauline PAYS VENCOIS  

21 DARDE Cyrielle REIMS CE  

22 HERPSON Fanny VESINET US  

23 PELLETIER Heloise MEDOC CE  

24 VISSOTSKY Mélanie HENIN BEAUM  

25 BOUKHELIFA Silya MELUN VDS  

26 VERMEERBERGEN FERRY Lucile RUEIL MALMAI  

27 FISCUS Pauline ECULLY  

28 GUEYE Sirah COMBS VILLE  

29 GOMIS Joana BASSE TERRE  

30 DENICHERE Elisa MEUNG LOIRE  

31 BARDEL Lola MONACO  

32 JOLLY Orlane HENIN BEAUM  

33 TEACA Sabina ALENCON DUCS  

34 BOISSIER Celia PRIVAS MG  

35 CALMUS Guillemette REIMS CE  

36 HOFMANN Marta ST GERMAIN E  

37 VERAN Ariane CHAMBERY CE  

38 MIKA Emma REIMS CE  

39 SAVOYE Kylie LYON MDF  

40 MAGNE Lou MENNECY  

41 BERTEAU Emma SEICHAMPS  

42 GUERIN Magali VILLE AVRAY  

43 CHARTIER Eleonore CANNES CE  

44 SANCHEZ Chloe Marine NARBONNE  

45 DE POLI Anna Chiara STRASBOURG E  

46 ECK Fiona BOURGES ESC  

47 ZUSSINO Victoria BORDEAUX EC  

48 GARGNE Elsa MERIGNAC SE  

49 BRUGHERA Chiara PETIT BOURG  

50 GAUDIN Idrissia PARIS ST FRA  

51 GIRIN Lea LYON MDF  

52 BONNY Esther NANTES NEC  

53 RIVAUD Agathe TAMPON  

54 VERGNAL Alixe CORREZE HAUT  

55 KORST Lola PUTTELANGE  

56 QUAGGIO Myriam ONET CHATEAU  

57 BEDRUNE Marie BRIVE CE  

58 MARCAILLOU Victoire PARIS TA  

59 EDIRI Josephine MEAUX CE  

60 MASSOL Garance BOURG VALEN  

61 BOUSSERON Elise LA ROCHELLE  

61 FOILLARD Zoe PARIS CEP

63 CHAPLY Pauline CLERMONT OIS  

64 BOYER Charlotte LYON MDF  

65 AIT- YOUCEF Ilona GRENOBLE UC  

66 MULLER Lois NANTES NEC  

67 LAZENNEC Justine MARSEILLE EC  

68 THIROLLE Constance BAR LE DUC  

69 FLIPO Chloé CHAMBERY CE  

70 DURAND Elise GUICHAINVILL  

71 JOSSO Shirley NANTES NEC  

72 LIGNIER Adele Rose NANTES NEC  

73 PRADEILLES Marie TOULOUSE UC  

74 BLONDEAU Alexandra MELUN VDS  

75 PROTAT Alice REIMS CE  

76 COMMEUREUC Marthe RENNES ERM  

77 PARRA Emily PAYS AIX  

78 L'HOTELLIER Lucie ESCRIME 50  

79 TERNANT Lea BORDEAUX EC  

80 AULIAC Manon SURESNES CE  

81 HAMON Marion LYON SE  

82 AIMI Laora BELFORT ASM  

83 DUPIN Shana LORIENT SE  

84 MASSE Juliette STRASBOURG E  

85 MAKANGOU NOWAKOWSKI Maeva ROUEN CE  

86 VINCENT Benedicte PETIT BOURG  

87 MORGE Lena VOLVIC EC  

87 PETIT Coralie FORT DE F DU  

89 BERSEGEAIS Chloe POITIERS  

90 BURMEISTER Charlotte GRENOBLE RAP  

91 LOMBARD Manon PAYS VENCOIS  

92 QUERE Aziliz RENNES ERM  

93 QUAGLIA Mathilde NICE CJE  

94 GONZATO Flore AGEN SE  

95 BORRELLI Elisa HENIN BEAUM  

96 NOURELLAINE Dounia NANCY SA  

97 HALBRECQ Chloé MARCQ BARIEU  

98 LACLAUTRE Léa ST DOULCHARD  

99 ROSEAULIN Zoe DUCOS MSQ  

100 BARNA Laurane LE LAMENTIN  

101 FATIN ROUGE Laura PONTARLIER  

102 ROUX Gwenaelle PARAY MONIAL  

103 BUERMANN Hilda SOUFFLELWEYE  

103 GALLAROTTI Zoe CREIL CE  

103 LAIR Clementine MT AIGNAN ES  

106 RIMBON Thalia ABYMES CHEVA