Finale Coupe des Clubs Paris - benjamins -


12.06.2016 –





Classement clubs Paris



1 PARIS CEP            Wael ABDELJALIL (PARIS CEP),

                                    Neil ABIDI (PARIS CEP),

                                    Marcello DUBOIS DUROSINI (PARIS CEP),

                                    Raphael DELACOTE (PARIS CEP),

                                    Destyne Idiyng ATEBA (PARIS CEP)


2 PARIS TA              Theo PAROISSIN (PARIS TA),

                                    Stanislas GUERRAND (PARIS TA),

                                     Anas ANANE (PARIS TA),

                                     Jacob BEGLEY (PARIS TA)


3 PARIS CEP             Tam GOUGAULT (PARIS CEP),

                                    Cesar COUTEUX (PARIS CEP),

                                     Sadio TRAORE (PARIS CEP),

                                     Louis CHAPON (PARIS CEP)


4 PARIS CEP            Alexis CHAVANE (PARIS CEP),

                                    Noe LAUTRIDOU (PARIS CEP),

                                    Makam TRAORE (PARIS CEP),

                                    Adrien BOURGE QUERE (PARIS CEP)


5 PARIS TA              Mathias GUERRAND (PARIS TA),

                                     Louis GIORDMAINA (PARIS TA),

                                     Pierre Marie HERRBURGER PIETRI (PARIS

                                     Leo LETESSIER SELVON (PARIS TA)


6 PARIS ASR            Quentin BRINDEAU (PARIS ASR),

                                     Thomas ROCHOUX (PARIS ASR),

                                      Augustin LEGOUET CAMUS (PARIS ASR

)

7 PARIS TA                Louis-Arthur LENOIR (PARIS TA),

                                      Camille COMPAGNON (PARIS TA),

                                      Adrien HELMY-COCOYNACQ (PARIS TA)


8 PARIS RCF             Maxime COUTURIER (PARIS RCF),

                                      Alexandre PRATS (PARIS RCF),

                                      Damien LE FLANCHEC (PARIS RCF),

                                      Niels RASMUSSEN (PARIS RCF)


9 PARIS CEFC            Rayan SADLI (PARIS CEFC),

                                      Ewan CHOTEAU (PARIS CEFC),

                                      Idriss DIAGNE (PARIS CEFC)


10 PARIS TA              Octave HAY (PARIS TA),

                                      Antoine JOUARY (PARIS TA),

                                      Lucas BESSE (PARIS TA)


11 PARIS SCUF         Mathias LEE (PARIS SCUF),

                                      Lughan ROGER (PARIS SCUF),

                                      Arthur CARETTE (PARIS SCUF)


12 PARIS ST FRA      Faycal CERE (PARIS ST FRA),

                                       Yann NATAF (PARIS ST FRA),

                                       Victor PLANTEFEVE (PARIS ST FRA),

                                       Arpad FOURRIER (PARIS ST FRA)








Classement clubs Paris



1 PARIS TA                 Victoire MARCAILLOU (PARIS TA),

                                       Emma GALLOIS (PARIS TA),

                                       Charlotte PAULETTO (PARIS TA)


2 PARIS CEFC             Cécile FRANCOIS (PARIS CEFC),

                                       Loreline CARELLA (PARIS CEFC),

                                        Elise MARQUET DE VASSELOT (PARIS

                                        Marie FOULQUIER (PARIS CEFC)


3 PARIS PRIME           Cassandre MATHIVET (PARIS PRIME),

                                       Prune LEGRAND (PARIS PRIME),

                                        Elodie SCHINDLER (PARIS PRIME)


3 PARIS ST FRA         Charlotte FOURRIER (PARIS ST FRA),

                                        Lou FOUCAULT (PARIS ST FRA),

                                        Liv RIVIERE (PARIS ST FRA),

                                         Kirsten RIVIERE (PARIS ST FRA)


5 PARIS PRIME            Elisabeth SALAME (PARIS PRIME),

                                         Marie FULCONIS (PARIS PRIME),

                                         Sarah SOBOTKA (PARIS PRIME)