H 2016 Zone  31-01-2010

Issy-les-Moulineaux

Classement général Hommes

 

1 PIETRI Antoni TRAPPES EC VERSAILLES

2 SCHWARTZ Antoine CHILLY MORAN VERSAILLES

3 BIRCK Gregoire ISSY MOUSQUE VERSAILLES

3 ROUMEGOUX David MENNECY VERSAILLES

5 BOULENGER Arthur MENNECY VERSAILLES

6 BENSAID Benoit VAL D EUROPE CRETEIL

7 BEKKAT Thibaud PARIS TA PARIS

8 SERRES Antoine LE PECQ US VERSAILLES

9 RUSSO Vincent VAL D ORGE VERSAILLES

10 SIDO Alexandre PARIS LPR PARIS

11 ACUTI Niels VILLEMOMBLE CRETEIL

11 LEDIGARCHER Nicolas ANTONY VERSAILLES

13 MENGUY Gregoire CHAMPIGNY MA CRETEIL

14 ROZELLE Louis MELUN VDS CRETEIL

15 BRIAIS Hugo PARIS SUFFRE PARIS

16 BOUVRY Antonin PARIS CEP PARIS

17 LACORTE Pierre Louis ST GENE BOIS VERSAILLES

18 MATHEY Cesar LE PECQ US VERSAILLES

19 NAVAI Omid CRETEIL CRETEIL

20 DROBINSKY Solal SURESNES CE VERSAILLES

21 CABANE Valentin PARIS CEP PARIS

22 SALIMON Guillaume ORGEVAL VERSAILLES

23 LACOMBE Osmin PARIS COPC PARIS

24 BUI XUAN AN Lou PARIS TA PARIS

25 LE SCAO Teven ANTONY VERSAILLES

26 ASSELINEAU Joseph PARIS ASR PARIS

27 CHEVILLOTTE Arthur PARIS CEP PARIS

27 GAYOT Antoine ORGEVAL VERSAILLES

29 BERTRAND Damien ETAMPES MDF VERSAILLES

30 MICHEL Corentin ANTONY VERSAILLES

31 LARROQUE Axel COUBRON CRETEIL

32 KERUZORE Thomas VELIZY CE VERSAILLES

33 RITOUX Nicolas ST GENE BOIS VERSAILLES

34 EDIRI Alexandre MEAUX CE CRETEIL

35 BRDENK Emmanuel ST GERMAIN E VERSAILLES

36 ESPINOSA Alexandre ST GENE BOIS VERSAILLES

37 BENOIT Baptiste SENART GATIN CRETEIL

38 CIESIOLKA Joseph MELUN VDS CRETEIL

39 SENTUC Julien VILLE AVRAY VERSAILLES

40 DALLE Nathan Dibar HOUILLES GO VERSAILLES

41 PERSEVAL Guillaume CHILLY MORAN VERSAILLES

42 BOUVRY Maxime PARIS CEP PARIS

43 MAGNET Romain MENNECY VERSAILLES

44 LAMBERT Nicolas CADETS ESSON VERSAILLES

45 DOROL Ezechiel LE PERREUX CRETEIL

46 GAILLARD Thomas BOURG REINE VERSAILLES

47 SEYTOR Kilian BOURG REINE VERSAILLES

48 PELEGRY Clement VANVES SE VERSAILLES

49 FAURE Arnaud ANTONY VERSAILLES

50 NEVEU Arthur SURESNES CE VERSAILLES

51 TURBOUST Aurelien COULOMMIERS CRETEIL

52 PAGES Thomas PARIS PRIME PARIS

53 BOUTIN Remi GONESSE VERSAILLES

54 ROGER Enguerand MELUN VDS CRETEIL

55 DESCOURVIERES Mathias VANVES SE VERSAILLES

56 LALUNG Nicolas COUBRON CRETEIL

56 SIMON Wandrille ST MAUR VGA CRETEIL

58 LACORTE Adrien ST GENE BOIS VERSAILLES

58 MILLION Bastien SENART GATIN CRETEIL

60 DRONSART Aubin MELUN VDS CRETEIL

61 SKORUPKA Victor MELUN VDS CRETEIL

62 LAGRANGE Lucas LE PECQ US VERSAILLES

63 BENGHABRIT Daitchi PARIS DUELLI PARIS

64 DENZLER Benjamin PARIS LPR PARIS

65 BARON Richard LE PECQ US VERSAILLES

66 HEBERT Nicolas VILLE AVRAY VERSAILLES

67 DEJEAN Nicolas JOUY LE MOU VERSAILLES

68 LECONTE Raphael CHAMPIGNY MA CRETEIL

69 PLOUVIER Thomas LIVRY GARGAN CRETEIL

70 WALLACH Elias PARIS CEP PARIS

71 SIROU Hugo SURESNES CE VERSAILLES

72 CHEBLI Alexis VILLEJUIF US CRETEIL

73 DUCATEZ Joris VITRY SEINE CRETEIL

74 TURRINI Joseph PARIS LPR PARIS

75 PASI Paul PARIS ASR PARIS

75 POIRIER Romain MONTIGNY RI VERSAILLES

77 KERVEILLANT Charlez ORLY AS CRETEIL

78 FERRERI Thibaud YERRES VERSAILLES

79 FREISS Florian LE PERREUX CRETEIL

80 LOISEL Pierre VILLEJUIF US CRETEIL

81 DUMONT William JOUY LE MOU VERSAILLES

82 TISSIER Alexandre ANTONY VERSAILLES

83 JONNET Victor PARIS TA PARIS

84 VERBAVATZ Vincent PARIS AEP PARIS

85 ORIOL Francois VILLEJUIF US CRETEIL

86 LESUEUR DE GIVRY Foulques PARIS AEP PARIS

87 BOULAIS Lilian IVRY US CRETEIL

88 DUPONT Julien COULOMMIERS CRETEIL

89 NOTARANTONIO Raphael PARIS LPR PARIS

89 SARRABEZOLLES Charles Ant SURESNES CE  VERSAILLES

91 TURBOUST Theophile COULOMMIERS CRETEIL

92 FILLONNEAU Thomas ORLY AS CRETEIL

93 SOUBEYRAN Guillaume PARIS SUFFRE PARIS

94 SAINT FORT ICHON Martin MELUN VDS CRETEIL

95 GUINET Eymeric PARIS ASR PARIS

96 DORNY Adrien PARIS TA PARIS

97 CRESP Gustave PARIS TA PARIS

98 CUTARD Thibault CHILLY MORAN VERSAILLES

99 DE LA BATUT Geraud PARIS TA PARIS

100 CHAUMERLIAT Remi TORCY CE CRETEIL

101 SALVONI Jerome PARIS CEP PARIS

102 FERDINAND Leonard PARIS DUELLI PARIS

103 MAKOWSKI Maximilien VESINET US VERSAILLES

104 RAMOS GORAND Sacha CRETEIL CRETEIL

105 BOUNILLE Julien LE PERREUX CRETEIL

106 LENHART Valentin COUBRON CRETEIL

107 CONVERT Florentin VILLEMOMBLE CRETEIL

108 LAVALLETTE Donovann PARIS CEP PARIS

109 VIDAL Antoine PARIS COPC PARIS

110 VIGNERON Kevin PARIS CEP PARIS

111 GASTALDI Kim PARIS SUFFRE PARIS

112 FAINEANT Pierre Louis MELUN VDS CRETEIL

112 GUETTA Sacha PARIS LPR PARIS

114 COLIN Jean Gabriel PARIS LPR PARIS

114 TILLY Baptiste PARIS LPR PARIS

116 FRUTIEAUX Tom ST DENIS CE CRETEIL

117 HECHER Benoit VITRY SEINE CRETEIL

118 KASSARIAN Ervan PARIS OP15 PARIS

119 HENRI Aurelien CRETEIL CRETEIL


Classement général Dames


1 JUBENOT Chloe MEAUX CE CRETEIL

2 MARSAL Cecile MELUN VDS CRETEIL

3 LESAINE HOANG Clemence VINCENNES CE CRETEIL

3 OLIVIERO NATUREL Margueri IVRY US CRETEIL

5 CRASTES Marie France VAL D ORGE VERSAILLES

6 ROY Pauline VAL D ORGE VERSAILLES

7 SIDIBE Batourou TRAPPES EC VERSAILLES

8 HENAFF Ilona CADETS ESSON VERSAILLES

9 TISSEUIL Eva VAL D ORGE VERSAILLES

10 PAREY Elise COURBEVOIE VERSAILLES

11 GLOAGUEN Morgane MENNECY VERSAILLES

12 LHOTELLIER Clara MELUN VDS CRETEIL

13 VITRAC Line RUEIL MALMAI VERSAILLES

14 HONG Tara CHARENTON CRETEIL

15 THOMIN Margaux TEAM FLEURET VERSAILLES

16 BARON Roxane LE PECQ US VERSAILLES

17 MELLIER Sarah CADETS ESSON VERSAILLES

18 PINEAU Noemie TRAPPES EC VERSAILLES

19 PELLERIN Amelie LE MEE CE CRETEIL

20 PAUL Celine GONESSE VERSAILLES

21 SOUBEYRAN Aurore PARIS SUFFRE PARIS

22 CLEMENCON Marilou NOGENT LE PX CRETEIL

23 BROUQUIER Constance TRAPPES EC VERSAILLES

24 SABRY Amira VILLEJUIF US CRETEIL

25 VAN DER HEIJDEN Sophie LE PECQ US VERSAILLES

26 DE LACHAUSSEE Emma PARIS SUFFRE PARIS

27 POINTEAU Stella TEAM FLEURET VERSAILLES

28 NASSIET Brunehaut VAL D EUROPE CRETEIL

29 RAIMBAULT Aude MELUN VDS CRETEIL

30 JEGU Emilie MELUN VDS CRETEIL

31 GUSELLI Alexia ST GENE BOIS VERSAILLES

32 DAUMER Manon VILLE AVRAY VERSAILLES

33 TOUBOUL Chloe LE PECQ US VERSAILLES

34 BEGON Morgane VAL D ORGE VERSAILLES

35 PETIOT Alessandra PARIS LPR PARIS

36 AUBERTIN Charlene LE MEE CE CRETEIL

37 CHAMBOLLE Claire IVRY US CRETEIL

38 PIGEARD Candice PARIS DUELLI PARIS

39 REVOL Alma ANTONY VERSAILLES

40 BEAUVOIS Alice PARIS LPR PARIS

41 CHOTARD Ariane PARIS ASR PARIS

42 CROU Fanny ST GENE BOIS VERSAILLES

43 SAUR Leslie VAL D ORGE VERSAILLES

44 WENCEL Clementine PLESSIS BOU VERSAILLES

45 DEVILLERS Matilda ANTONY VERSAILLES

46 COURTOIS Aude VAL D EUROPE CRETEIL

47 GILLET Alix MEAUX CE CRETEIL

48 BLANQUIN Pauline PARIS CEP PARIS

49 DUCLOS Laetitia CHILLY MORAN VERSAILLES

50 TANG Sophie PARIS PRIME PARIS

51 BRULIARD Margaux VILLEMOMBLE CRETEIL

51 LAJARDIE Clara PARIS LPR PARIS

53 SERENARI Marie Lou TRAPPES EC VERSAILLES

54 PUBLIE Sarah RUEIL MALMAI VERSAILLES

55 ARAVINTHAN Anusha SURESNES CE VERSAILLES

56 SCHONING Audrey LE PERREUX CRETEIL

57 CLEMENT Pauline PARIS LPR PARIS

58 THUAYRE Abigail CHARENTON CRETEIL

59 CHAMBINAUD Celia IVRY US CRETEIL

59 GUELAFF Renee PARIS CEFC PARIS

61 CHAMPALET Joelle ST MAUR VGA CRETEIL

62 LHEIMEUR Camille IVRY US CRETEIL

63 MEEUS Marie Aquiline VINCENNES CE CRETEIL

64 TRICOT Claire PARIS CEP PARIS

65 DE BAZELAIRE Adrienne PARIS DUELLI PARIS

66 BEYRON Audrey PONTAULT CO CRETEIL

67 GIMENEZ Mailys OZOIR VSOP CRETEIL

68 MARCHE Cloe PARIS SUFFRE PARIS

69 RICHARD Catlyn ORLY AS CRETEIL

70 CAMPANA Y SIMONA Sarah NOGENT LE PX CRETEIL

71 HABIB Mathilde BOIS COLOMBE VERSAILLES

72 RAYNAUD Joanne COURBEVOIE VERSAILLES

73 BAIGUINI Athenais PARIS ST FRA PARIS

74 CHEYNS VERNABEL Ophelie PARIS SUFFRE PARIS