LE COUP DE JARNAC D2 - ST GERMAIN EN LAY -

Benjamins Garçons et Filles

29.11.2015


Classement général Garçons

1 CHAPON Louis PARIS CEP PARIS

2 PASQUALE Luca MENNECY IDF OUES

3 DANILO Nicolas LE PECQ US IDF OUES

3 PERSEGOL Antonin VESINET US IDF OUES

5 CETOUT Raphael RUEIL MALMA IDF OUES

6 LACROIX Hugo PARIS TA PARIS

7 TRAORE Sadio PARIS CEP PARIS

8 SOAVE Raphael BOURG REINE IDF OUES

9 ROGER Lughan PARIS SCUF PARIS

10 ARBONA Pablo PARIS TA PARIS

11 AIDAN Samuel COURBEVOIE IDF OUES

12 BLARD Quentin ST MICHEL SP IDF OUES

13 DELPY Remi RUEIL MALMA IDF OUES

14 JOSIEN VARNAT Aloys CHILLY MORA IDF OUES

15 SONZOGNI Matthieu VAL D’ORGE IDF OUES

16 BONNET Matteo BOURG REINE IDF OUES

17 VAVOUIL Raphael ETAMPES MDF IDF OUES

18 DELLON Victor ST GERMAIN E IDF OUES

19 MOISSET Sasha PARIS ST FRA PARIS

20 HAMAYON Pierre Louis PARIS SCUF PARIS

21 DELACOTE Raphael PARIS CEP PARIS

22 SAUVESTRE Antonin HOUILLES GO IDF OUES

23 JAKOB Anton PARIS TA PARIS

24 DENIS Valentin ORGEVAL VIL IDF OUES

25 ARMAND Mael COURBEVOIE IDF OUES

26 BRENNA Andrea PARIS ST FRA PARIS

27 RICHET Romain RUEIL MALMA IDF OUES

28 MICHELLON Baptiste ST NOM LA BR IDF OUES

29 PAROT Maxence HOUILLES GO IDF OUES

30 PLANTEFEVE Victor PARIS ST FRA PARIS

31 DIAGNE Idriss PARIS CEFC PARIS

32 LEMARCHAL Benoît VILLE AVRAY IDF OUES

33 COMPAGNON Camille PARIS TA PARIS

34 GILBERT DE CAUWER V RAMBOUILLE IDF OUES

35 CREPY Titouan SEVRES JE IDF OUES

35 LEDOUX Erwann VILLE AVRAY IDF OUES

35 PRATS Alexandre PARIS RCF PARIS

38 LIBERATI Mathis YERRES IDF OUES

39 LACASSE BUFFETEAU B PARIS DUELLI PARIS

40 MEUNIER Léonard ORSAY CA IDF OUES

41 ROCHOUX Thomas PARIS ASR PARIS

42 BONGIBAULT Charles CHATILLON IDF OUES

43 FRANCK Raphael ST CLOUD IDF OUES

44 RABILLARD Titouan RUEIL MALMA IDF OUES

45 COLOMBIER Pierre Louis VILLE AVRAY IDF OUES

45 MARCOTTI Gabriel VESINET US IDF OUES

47 MORFIN Mathis LE PECQ US IDF OUES

48 AUBERT Vivien HOUILLES GO IDF OUES

49 MARTINHO Ilan HOUILLES GO IDF OUES

50 LANGARD MOREL Quenti ANTONY IDF OUES

51 ALTHERR Quentin VILLE AVRAY IDF OUES

52 CONROZIER Arthur VESINET US IDF OUES

53 GERMOND Titouan MENNECY IDF OUES

54 TARNUS Mathieu ORSAY CA IDF OUES

55 DEROIN THEVENIN Maye ST GERMAIN E IDF OUES

56 DE VIGOUROUX D'ARVI MARLY ROI US IDF OUES

57 BERQUELANGE Mathis VERSAILLES IDF OUES

57 DESMET Lucas VESINET US IDF OUES

59 SAHEB Yanis YERRES IDF OUES

60 GENETY Aurelien SURESNES CE IDF OUES

60 VATAR Hippolyte LOUVECIENNE IDF OUES

62 CLAUDEL Alexandre TRIEL ESC IDF OUES

63 NOURRIS Augustin YERRES IDF OUES

64 LEGLISE Valentin BOURG REINE IDF OUES


Classement général Filles



1 BONNET Ilona 1.000 39 44 BOURG REINE

2 GOULVESTRE Charlotte 1.000 35 40 BOURG REINE

3 BORRELLI Elisa 1.000 31 44 HENIN BEAUM

4 BULLIER Fanny 1.000 31 40 SEVRES JE

5 SCHAEFER Athenais 1.000 30 38 SEVRES JE

6 LISTMAN Zoee 1.000 28 44 SEVRES JE

7 MARCAILLOU Victoire 0.875 28 43 PARIS TA

8 MEHAOUA Assia 0.875 19 40 VESINET US

9 SAYOUS BENAMOU Thea 0.875 13 42 PARIS CEP

10 FOURRIER Charlotte 0.857 10 36 PARIS ST FRA

11 DE REVEL Hortense 0.750 27 39 LE PECQ US

12 LANGHADE Constance 0.750 22 39 PALAISEAU

13 LALANDE Anouk 0.750 16 41 SEVRES JE

14 THOMAS Nina 0.714 8 30 ANTONY

15 GEORGI Amandine 0.625 12 35 MENNECY

16 LENFANT KOENIG Suzanne 0.625 9 32 PARIS CEP

17 SCHMIDT Maguerite 0.625 8 33 ETAMPES MDF

18 FRANCOIS Cécile 0.571 7 31 PARIS CEFC

19 HERVE Maeliss 0.500 8 33 ANTONY

20 KISUKA NSALAMBI Norie 0.500 3 37 CHILLY MORA

21 JACQUES Noelie 0.500 2 32 ETAMPES MDF

22 BLOCUS Ninon 0.429 -2 23 VILLE AVRAY

23 STUTZMANN Aline 0.375 -1 34 RUEIL MALMA

24 QUENNEVILLE Garance 0.375 -9 26 ORGEVAL VIL