Mini-Marathon Fleuret 2023 -  CEP- FH et FD M12

Paris - Halle Carpentier

01.07.2023








Classement final FH M12


 1   HO   IAN CHAK  CHN   

 2   KONG   JONATHAN  SWE   

 3   AMANO   EITO  JPN   

 3   PERES   GIOVANNI  ITA   

 5   STIRLING   CHARLES  GBR   

 6   CHEONG   CHONG KIO  CHN   

 7   SHIPPERMAN   ARBEL  ISR   

 8   TORPEGAARD   OSKAR  DEN   

 9   JURAS   DOMINIK  LTU   

 10   BEAUVAIS   LUC  FRA   

 11   HELMIG   ANDRI  GER   

 12   CARVAILLO   RAPHAËL  FRA   

 13   BESLIER   GABRIEL  FRA   

 14   DUBUIS   GASPARD  FRA   

 15   DELEPOULLE   LOUIS  FRA   

 16   KIM   GENE  USA   

 17   ADDA SAVEL   LORENZO  FRA   

 18   EZZIANE   NIL  FRA   

 19   ZHONG   OLIVER  GER   

 20   ZHOU   XIAOWEI  AUS   

 21   BRUN   ANTONIN  FRA   

 22   DESGEORGE   CAMILLE  FRA   

 23   MATHIAS   THÉODORE  FRA   

 24   KAZANTSEV   MARK  CYP   

 25   GIRONDIN   AUBIN  FRA   

 26   DELCOURT   VADIM  BEL   

 27   SCATAMACCHIA   LYSENDRE  FRA   

 28   DAGLI   HERMES  TUR   

 29   BEAUPÈRE   MATHIEU  FRA   

 30   PIERRE-NADAL   RAVANSITH  FRA   

 31   BOUILLON   AARON  FRA   

 32   MARCHAL   SÉBASTIEN  FRA   

 33   MALODCHYN   ULADZIMIR  CYP   

 34   KARAS   DANIEL  IRL   

 35   RÉNO   SWANN  FRA   

 36   DINU   DENIS  FRA   

 37   AERTAI   AOLE  JPN   

 38   XU   ZIYAN  FRA   

 39   POUCHOY   SOREN  FRA   

 40   MELITA   CASPAR  GER   

 41   VALE   VICENTE  POR   

 42   GAJUDHUR   ROHAN  FRA   

 43   SOLIER   LÉO  FRA   

 44   LE PRINCE   PAUL  FRA   

 45   FONG   DOUGLAS  HKG   

 46   KHUTALE   SAMAR  GBR   

 47   CHIU   VINCENT  FRA   

 48   DAVIDOV   ADIEL  ISR   

 49   FROMBAUM   RAPHAËL  FRA   

 50   TOURNAYRE   LOUIS  FRA   

 51   BONNIOL   LUDOVIC  FRA   

 52   DUVAL   ARTHUS  FRA   

 53   PERTIN   LORENZO  FRA   

 54   BISHAY   EDOARDO  GBR   

 55   QI   ETHAN  AUS   

 56   LINDEZ MENDEZ   XAVI  ESP   

 57   CHEVALIER   GABIN  FRA   

 58   MACÉ   ARSÈNE  FRA   

 59   JARANKA   LEON  SWE   

 60   JARANKA   MILO  SWE   

 61   CHARLES-FERRATY   MATHEO  FRA   

 62   GASQUEZ FIGUERAS   LLUC  ESP   

 63   FILIPPO   MAZZOLÉNI  ESP   

 64   FRIBOULET   AMAURY  FRA   

 65   VELASQUES   LÉO  FRA   

 66   NÉGRONI   CÉSAR  FRA   

 66   PALENNE   ÉTHAN  FRA   

 68   BALLADA PUIG   TEO  ESP   

 68   CÉBAREC   NOAH  FRA   

 68   PROC   HUGO  FRA   

 71   CHAIDAKIS   ANTOINE  FRA   

 72   FAURE SGARIOTO   MALO  FRA   

 73   IVALDI   MATHIAS  FRA   

 74   YANG   MARTIN  FRA   

 75   CHADE   NICOLAS  BRA   

 76   BLAND   MO  GBR   

    CHEUNG   NATHANIEL  GBR  DNS 

    PIVIN   LOUIS  FRA  DNS 

Last Update - 07/01/2023


Classement final FD M12


 1   ZHANG   JUNYI IRINA  AUS   

 2   GROSZ   FIONA  HUN   

 3   ABRAMENKOVA   ANITA  GBR   

 3   LANG   CLAUDIA  AUS   

 5   HÉNON   CHARLOTTE  FRA   

 6   JACQUIN   LÉA LIBERTY CLAUDINE  FRA   

 7   GATZ   ALICJA  POL   

 8   NOWACZYK   AMELIA  POL   

 9   LLOYD   BIANCA  FRA   

 10   PASCIAK   MARIA  GBR   

 11   ASHKENAZI   SHOHAM  ISR   

 12   GARANINA   SOFIIA  CYP   

 13   SONG THIRIET   HAYLIN  HKG   

 14   KOLLAR   NATASA  HUN   

 15   LEDOUX   ANGELA  BEL   

 16   BELAJA   SOFJA  LAT   

 17   WALL   KINZI  SWE   

 18   ARNAL MANESSE   CAMILLE  FRA   

 19   PAYET   MANON  FRA   

 20   WU   ELAINE  AUS   

 21   ELIZABETH   AMORE  GBR   

 22   INCESU   SELIN ECE  TUR   

 23   TÉBOUL   ARIANE  FRA   

 24   RAKOTOZAFY   MAHALIANA  FRA   

 25   HE   BIANCA  BEL   

 26   JOHNSON   OLIVIA  GBR   

 27   MASSON   CLEA  FRA   

 28   CAUVET   CLARISSE  FRA   

 29   BOUTCHOKI   IMANY  FRA   

 30   LALOR   PHILIPPA  GBR   

 31   NASCIMENTO   EDUARDA  BRA   

 32   GARNIER   ÉMELYNE  FRA   

 33   BARKER   CAROLINA  SWE   

 33   FOURNIER   ÉVA  FRA   

 35   AVRIL   RACHEL  FRA   

 36   ZHANG   LINAO    SIN     

 37   MCEVOY   OLIVIA  IRL   

 38   BROOKS   ZOE  GBR   

 38   LIANG   HEATHER  AUS   

 38   VELLIEUX   ROMANE  FRA   


        BRADVICA   ANA  IRL  DNF 

        GUILLET-LEGRAS   LOUISE  FRA  DNS 

        THILLAYE DU BOULLAY   NINA  FRA  DNS 


Last Update - 07/01/2023