Open de Paris - Challenge FH et FD M11

Paris - Gymnase Japy

19.02.2023








Classement final FH M11


1   KIM Gene TSG Kaiserslautern  USA

2   BEAUVAIS Luc PARIS SCUF  FRA

3T   BEAUME DESSERTAINE Aristide PARIS ES  FRA

3T   GIRONDIN Aubin ALENCON DUCS  FRA

5   CHAIDAKIS Antoine PARIS ES  FRA

6   GALOIS Auguste PARIS NORD  FRA

7   XU Ziyan PARIS CEP PARIS           CHN

8   LANOIS Paolo PARIS GARDER  FRA

9   YANG Martin PARIS CEP PARIS     CHN

10   VOITKO Vladyslav PARIS ES PARIS UKR

11   FROMBAUM Raphaël PARIS CEP  FRA

12   CHASSE Raphaël PARIS SCUF  FRA

13   PACAUD Léo PARIS CEP  FRA

14   BRENGARD Baptiste PARIS ASR  FRA

15   BORDENAVE Colin PARIS NORD  FRA

16   BEAUDREY Mathéo LE PECQ US  FRA

17   DELACROIX Simon PARIS NORD  FRA

18   MERCIER HOGUET Aaron PARIS NORD  FRA

19   GIMONNET Louis NANTES NEC  FRA

20   ANDRIEUX Alexandre VILLEJUIF US  FRA

21   BONNET Alexandre PARIS GARDER  FRA

22   MANIE Lucas NANTES NEC  FRA

23   WU Hugo PARIS GARDER PARIS CHN

24   BAER Arthur LE PECQ US  FRA

25   REYNAUD Arthur PARIS NORD  FRA

26   DE SARLO Martin PARIS CEP PARIS ITA

27   GAULT Raphael PARIS TA  FRA

28   ROUABEH Imad NANTES NEC  FRA

29   VANNEUVILLE Malik VILLEJUIF US  FRA

30   CRONTIRAS Hector PARIS CEFC  FRA

31   GIBERGUES Dimitri ST GERMAIN E  FRA

32   SAGALOW FLERIAG Aurélien PARIS SCUF  FRA

33   BRUNET SHIN Gabriel PARIS CEFC  FRA

34   GAKOU Abdourahmane VITRY ES  FRA

35   CHRISTIANN Sasha VILLEMOMBLE  FRA

36   AMAROUCHENE Lounès   VITRY SEINE  FRA

37   MANOCHIO Gaël PARIS NORD PARIS BRA

38   VANDEPOORTER Hugo PARIS CEFC  FRA

39   KHATTAU Victor PARIS SUFFRE  FRA

40   LAZARETH Solal PARIS ES  FRA


Site réalisé par Fencing Fox





Classement final FD M11


1   YAHIAOUI-FRIH Shérine ANTONY  FRA

2   ORBEL DELBÉ Kayline MELUN VDS  FRA

3T   JANEL Élise PARIS ST FRA  FRA

3T   MARIE Ally ALENCON DUCS  FRA

5   VALLA Joséphine PARIS NORD  FRA

6T   DUSSEAUX Amélie PARIS RCF  FRA

6T   PUYRIGAUD Suzanne PARIS NORD  FRA

8   HATHAT Tanya PARIS NORD  FRA

9   FAUCHERET BISMUTH Ilana PARIS ST FRA  FRA

10   BZIOUI Inès PARIS ES  FRA

11   NAPOLITANO Fiona PARIS NORD  FRA

12   DONY Cassandra VERNON CE  FRA

13   SADLI Inaya PARIS CEFC  FRA

14   PAHIN Angèle PARIS NORD  FRA

15   ACOSTA FOSSARD Gwendoline PARIS CEP  FRA

16   MARCAILLOU Alice PARIS TA  FRA

17T   GRAMOND RICHÉ Lucia PARIS ES  FRA

17T   HADDADEN DUNOYER DE SEGONZAC Noor          PARIS NORD  FRA

19   ROGISTER Victoire PARIS NORD  FRA


 Site réalisé par Fencing Fox