Open de Poitiers Fleuret Hommes et Dames M 13

Poitiers


24.09.2022  









Classement final FH M13


1 BÉLISSA Simon C.E. DE MEAUX M13  


2 SIMOÈS Lucas PARIS CEP M13  


3 BOURCIER Éloi STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M13  


3 CHEVALIER Gabin PARIS CEP M13  


5 LAADNANI Samy STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M13  


6 HENRY Alexandre STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M13

 

7 LE SANT Martin NANTES NEC M13  


8 VEZIANO Gabriel CLUB ESCRIME HAUTE CORRÈZE M13  


9 LAVIGNE Johan SCO ANGERS M13  


10 LE CORRE Marin NANTES NEC M13  


11 ANTIER Jean ESCRIME VALLETAISE M13  


12 DELBOS Pierre S.E. DU S.A. MERIGNACAIS M13  


13 GARNIER Augustin STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M13  


14 PIVETEAU BRANLARD Paulin ESCRIME VALLETAISE M11  

15 GREGOIRE Raphael ESCRIME VALLETAISE M13  


16 LANDEAU Nathan      CERCLE D'ESCRIME SALLE TAILLEFER ANGOULÊME M13  


17 FAYE Hector CE DE LIMOGES M13  


18 GRENOUILLET Maxime CE DE LIMOGES M13  


19 DELAGE Dorian CERCLE D'ESCRIME SALLE TAILLEFER ANGOULÊME M13  


20 GUILGAULT Naël ESCRIME VALLETAISE M13  


21 DEPLUVIE Loys ESCRIME RENNES MÉTROPOLE M13  


22 PREVOST Ruben

       C.S.A.D-C SECTION ESCRIME CHÂTELLERAULT / JAUNAY-MARIGNY M13  


23 LABADIE Corentin ETOILE SPORTIVE MONTOISE M13

  

24 BRUÈRE Bastien

      C.S.A.D-C SECTION ESCRIME CHÂTELLERAULT / JAUNAY-MARIGNY M13  


24 LE GUIL-MONOT Hector   NEC  NANTES4 LE GUIL MONOT Hec

26 CANEVET Gaëtan      CERCLE D'ESCRIME SALLE TAILLEFER ANGOULÊME M13

 

27 LABARDE Noa CERCLE D'ESCRIME SALLE TAILLEFER ANGOULÊME M13

 

o CLUB D'ESCRIME DE MONTMORILLON M13  


29 DUPUIS Lucas CERCLE D'ESCRIME SALLE TAILLEFER ANGOULÊME M13  


29 MERLE Léandre     CERCLE D'ESCRIME SALLE TAILLEFER ANGOULÊME M13  

  




Classement final FD M13


 
1 POIRAULT Lana STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M13  


 2 RENAUD Manon CE DE SABLÉ M13  


 3 PIVETEAU BRANLARD Angèle ESCRIME VALLETAISE M13

  

 3 MARAIS Éline ETOILE SPORTIVE MONTOISE M13  


 5 MARAMBAT Rose SE DU BORDEAUX EC M13  


 6 BRÉCHOTEAU Lou NANTES NEC M13  


 7 JOUVIN Rose SE DU BORDEAUX EC M13  


 8 GASTINEAU Lolie CHINON CARC M13  


9 RÉQUÉJO CARRIO Luna SCO ANGERS M13  


10 BOUZÉKRI Marguerite STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M13

 

11 ALTHAMOR Lune CLUB ESCRIME HAUTE CORRÈZE M13

 

12 AUDIS Lola STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M13  


13 DESCAT Julia ETOILE SPORTIVE MONTOISE M13

 

14 COCHONNEAU Lola CE LOUDUNAIS M13  


15 LENGRAND Anna CHINON CARC M13  


16 MÉTIER Gabrielle NANTES NEC M13  


17 LAVIEVILLE Éva CSADCSECTIONESCRIME CHATELRAULT17 LAVIEVILLE