Open de Poitiers Fleuret Hommes et Dames M20

Poitiers


24.09.2022  










Classement final FH M20


1 TEXIER Luka STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M20  


2 MARTIN Camille RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY M17  


3 DELGADO Mathéo ESCRIME RENNES MÉTROPOLE M20  

3 ROUSSEAU Maxime STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M20

 

5 CAILLOUX-OTT Arthur STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M20

  

6 LEMAIRE Augustin SE DU BORDEAUX EC M20

 

7 DURAND Marc SE DU BORDEAUX EC M20  


8 LACASSE BUFFETAUD Baptiste TOUR D'AUVERGNE PARIS M20  

9 YANG Mathieu PARIS CEP M17  


10 LETIRAND Eliot STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M20

 

11 VAN DE MERGHEL Robin CERCLE DE L'EPEE COGNAC M20

  

12 CHASSIN Florian CERCLE D'ESCRIME SALLE TAILLEFER ANGOULÊME M17  


13 BRÉARD Gabin NANTES NEC M20  


14 CHEVRY Enzo SE DU BORDEAUX EC M20  


15 BAZET-GERMIER Samuel C.E. ROCHELAIS M17

  

16 MAOCEC Baptiste S.E. DU S.A. MERIGNACAIS M20  

17 CHARRIER Lorenzo NANTES NEC M20  


18 SALLE Jules SCO ANGERS M20  


19 MABIT Adam NANTES NEC M20  


20 GAUTIER-LOFTUS Léon SE DU BORDEAUX EC M17  

21 ETCHÉLÉCU Mattin LA BRÈDE M17  


22 FILLON Benjamin STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M20

  

23 PEQUIN--FAILLE Julien STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M17  

24 BURNET Sébastien CERCLE DE L'EPEE COGNAC M20  


25 LENOBLE Benoît BLR92 M17

  

26 ROUSSEAU Jean SE DU BORDEAUX EC M20  


27 LÉVÈQUE Gabin CERCLE DE L'EPEE COGNAC M17

 

28 COEUR UNI Armand CS BAYEUX ESCRIME M17

  

29 SIMON Raphaël STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M17

 

30 COTTIN Victor STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M20  


31 MEMIN Gabriel C.E. ROCHELAIS M17  


32 ROUILLE VIOCHE Ronan BEZIERS CE M17  


33 BOURCIER Côme STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M17  


34 MOLINER Raphaël S.E. DU S.A. MERIGNACAIS M20  

35 LE BOTT Achille SCO ANGERS M20  


36 TAUZIN Bastien NANTES NEC M20  


37 MAIN Antoine CERCLE DE L'EPEE COGNAC M20

 

38 TALBOT Évan CLUB ESCRIME HAUTE CORRÈZE M20


39 CHEVALIER Lou STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME

39 CHEVALIER Lou STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M17  

39 CHEVALIER Lou STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME





Classement final FD M20


1 ALIX Adèle S.E. DU S.A. MERIGNACAIS M17

 

2 GARGNE Maelle S.E. DU S.A. MERIGNACAIS M20

 

3 DUPIN Shana BORDEAUX EC M20  


3 SANSON Angèle C.E. ROCHELAIS M17  


5 CHAPELLIER Valence ESCRIME PARIS NORD M20

 

6 GREGOIRE MARIE ANTONY M20  


7 CATROS Alice S.E. DU S.A. MERIGNACAIS M20

  

8 PASCAL-DUCROQ Anthéa BEZIERS CE M17

 

9 ROSALIE Solange HENIN BEAUM M17  


10 ANATOLE Carla PARIS CEP M17  


11 MAUVILLAIN Julie STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M20  

12 ARLOT Alice CLUB ESCRIME HAUTE CORRÈZE M17  

13 MORILLON Rachel CLUB ESCRIME HAUTE CORRÈZE M20

  

14 MARQUET Katell STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M17


15  PARADA ANDOUARD Énora  NANTES NEC