Open de Poitiers Fleuret Hommes et Dames M 15

Poitiers


24.09.2022  









Classement final FH M15


1 BOUMAZA Mahel PARIS CEP M15  


2 BOUTHILLER MOUZIN Côme NANTES NEC M15  


3 GRÉGOIRE Gabriel ESCRIME VALLETAISE M15  


3 PLATOV Andreï ESCRIME PARIS NORD M15  


5 DUMAS Maxime PARIS CEP M15  


6 QUINTON Eliott STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M15  


7 RACAPÉ Léonardo PARIS CEP M15  


8 HUBERT Vianney CE DE SABLÉ M15  


9 CAILLOUX-OTT Victor STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M15  


10 CLARET Gaspard PARIS CEP M15  


11 COMBAUD-BELAIR Noah STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M15

 

12 AUBERTIN Clément SCO ANGERS M15  


13 MICHEL Arthür PARIS CEP M15  


14 MANJOIN Louis STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M15  


15 MORVAN Erwan ESCRIME RENNES MÉTROPOLE M15  


16 PAUVERT Jules NANTES NEC M15  


17 PAGÈS Estéban PARIS CEP M15  


18 CHAMSOUDINE Chafik ESCRIME RENNES MÉTROPOLE M15  

19 DELBOS Romain S.E. DU S.A. MERIGNACAIS M15  


20 RODRIGUES Arthur CE DE BLOIS M15  


21 RENAULT Thomas STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M15

 

22 TRAN Robin LES CADETS DE BERGERAC M15  


23 CHAUVET Neis NANTES NEC M15  


24 REQUEJO CARRIO Mao SCO ANGERS M15  


25 DUFRANC Timothé ETOILE SPORTIVE MONTOISE M15  


26 ROSSE Augustin PARIS CEP M15  


27 FOULON Maxime SCO ANGERS M15  


28 REGNAULT Mataï LES CADETS DE L'ESTUAIRE - ESCRIME M15  

29 FAUCHER Hippolyte NANTES NEC M15  


30 DAILLENCQ Anthony LES CADETS DE BERGERAC M15  


31 BERNARD ACCARY Lorenzo S.E. DU S.A. MERIGNACAIS M15  


32 NEU FEUILLÈRE Ulysse     CERCLE D'ESCRIME SALLE TAILLEFER ANGOULÊME M15  


33 MURAIL CHANSON Swann NANTES NEC M15


34 CAUVIN-SACQUART Arsène  SE DU SA  MERIGNACAIS

34 CAUVIN-SACQUARD Arsène S.E. DU S.A. MERIGNACAIS M15  





Classement final FD M15


1 GOUTENÈGRE Éloïse PARIS CEP M15  


2 TARIN Cléonise ESCRIME RENNES MÉTROPOLE M15  


3 SAGNIEZ Lise CE DE NOGENT LE PERREUX M15  


3 DIRLAOUEN Victorine NANTES NEC M15  


5 CHENNAUX Anouk SE DU BORDEAUX EC M15  


6 RAULT Anaëlle ESCRIME VALLETAISE M15  


7 MOUNNAN Yasmine STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M15  


8 PÉRIN Léa AST ESCRIME LA TESTE-ARCACHON M13  


9 COURIVAULT Julie CE DE LIMOGES M15  


10 LE BOLLOC'H Noan STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M15  


11 BENTZ Lana SE DU BORDEAUX EC M15  


12 POST Maya STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M15  


13 PATAUD Camille CLUB ESCRIME HAUTE CORRÈZE M15

 

14 JAECK Kiera SE DU BORDEAUX EC M15  


15 DUBERNET Luna ETOILE SPORTIVE MONTOISE M13  


16 TRAVERSE Lara SE DU BORDEAUX EC M15  


17 DELGADO Luna ESCRIME RENNES MÉTROPOLE M15  


17 MAGUY Judith S.E. DU S.A. MERIGNACAIS M15  


19 LESEIGNOUX Constance ETOILE SPORTIVE MONTOISE M13  

20 NELMES-CROCKER Caitlin STADE POITEVIN ESCRIME M15

 

21 AGARD Marianne CERCLE D'ESCRIME SALLE TAILLEFER ANGOULÊME M15  


22 ORIOU Anna ESCRIME PARTHENAY 79 M15  


23 GUIONIE Anaëlle LES CADETS DE BERGERAC M15  


24 LEFRANÇOIS BERTAUD Noémie

      CERCLE D'ESCRIME SALLE TAILLEFER ANGOULÊME M15


25 DICHAMP  Zoé CERCLED’ESCRIME SALLE DE TAILLEFER ANGOULÈME

25 DICHAMP Zoé CERCLE D'ESCRIME SAL